Übersicht

MVS-Kreisklasse B: Einzelergebnisse: SF Neuberg 5

Baranyai-Molnar, Adam-Kristof; (DWZ: 1737) Punkte: 9.5
Tautz, Christian (SK Gründau 4; DWZ: 1350) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Fetzer, Karsten (Spielgemeinschaft Hainstadt/Seligenstadt 1; DWZ: 925) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Bahrendt, Wolfgang (SV Bergwinkel 4; DWZ: 1376) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Marx, Franz (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 4; DWZ: 1186) 1:0 1.5 aus 10
Schneider, Franz (SC Ulmbach 1; DWZ: 1519) +:- 4.0 aus 6
Solovej, Philip (SK Gründau 4; DWZ: 1093) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Bodensohn, Rebekka (Spielgemeinschaft Hainstadt/Seligenstadt 1; DWZ: 946) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Ajaj, Zain (SV Bergwinkel 4; DWZ: 1160) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Marx, Franz (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 4; DWZ: 1186) 1:0 1.5 aus 10
Lang, Patrick (SC Ulmbach 1; DWZ: 1503) 1:0 7.0 aus 10
Kolzenburg, Jan Niklas; (DWZ: 1221) Punkte: 5.5
Solovej, Philip (SK Gründau 4; DWZ: 1093) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Heller, Jeremy (Spielgemeinschaft Hainstadt/Seligenstadt 1; DWZ: 1054) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Ajaj, Zain (SV Bergwinkel 4; DWZ: 1160) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Kruspel, Walter (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 4; DWZ: 957) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Herber, Raimund (SC Ulmbach 1; DWZ: 1468) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Miketta, Bernd (SK Gründau 4; DWZ: 1406) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Heller, Jeremy (Spielgemeinschaft Hainstadt/Seligenstadt 1; DWZ: 1054) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Martwich, Niels (SV Bergwinkel 4; DWZ: 1156) 0:1 4.0 aus 10
Mainka, Susanne (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 4; DWZ: 1124) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Herber, Raimund (SC Ulmbach 1; DWZ: 1468) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Feng, Felix; (DWZ: 1348) Punkte: 7.5
Bayer, Oliver (SK Gründau 4; DWZ: 1480) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
Fertig, Thomas (Spielgemeinschaft Hainstadt/Seligenstadt 1; DWZ: 1151) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Martwich, Niels (SV Bergwinkel 4; DWZ: 1156) 1:0 4.0 aus 10
Mainka, Susanne (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 4; DWZ: 1124) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Lang, Patrick (SC Ulmbach 1; DWZ: 1503) 0:1 7.0 aus 10
König, Nikolas (SK Gründau 4; DWZ: 970) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Fetzer, Karsten (Spielgemeinschaft Hainstadt/Seligenstadt 1; DWZ: 925) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Pavilu, Dominik (SV Bergwinkel 4; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Kruspel, Walter (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 4; DWZ: 957) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Emmerich, Julian; (DWZ: 971) Punkte: 4.0
Ciuca, Alexandru (SK Gründau 4; DWZ: 1195) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Malsy, Vincent (Spielgemeinschaft Hainstadt/Seligenstadt 1; DWZ: 943) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Klug, Konrad (SV Bergwinkel 4; DWZ: 1008) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Schortmann, Wilhelm (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 4; DWZ: 1497) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Hohmann, Stefan (SC Ulmbach 1; DWZ: 1536) ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
Köhler, Heinz (SK Gründau 4; DWZ: 1183) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
Malsy, Vincent (Spielgemeinschaft Hainstadt/Seligenstadt 1; DWZ: 943) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Halim, Navid (SV Bergwinkel 4; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Wiesner, Norbert (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 4; DWZ: 879) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Heinisch, Patrick (SC Ulmbach 1; DWZ: 1498) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Gatterdam, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1168) Punkte: 0.0
Hohmann, Stefan (SC Ulmbach 1; DWZ: 1410) 0:1 2.0 aus 2