Übersicht

Heinz-Köhler-Pokal: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1 SV Bergwinkel 2; VKZ: 54043

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Wiest, Kurt 32 1595 E Lorenz, Alexander 1025 1429
2 Ajaj, Yazan 1027 845 E Martwich, Niels 1029 1156
3 Ajaj, Zain 1022 1160 E Kraft, David 66 1343
4 Klug, Konrad 81 1008 E Leidorf, Frederik 49 1469

Losnr.: 2 SC Nidderau 1; VKZ: 54013

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Heuser, Günther 1010 1965 E Schneider, Marco 1004 1797
2 Krüger, Till 40 1980 E Jäger, Stefan 1029 1708
3 Benkner, Axel 72 1834 E Freund, Klaus 156 1787
4 Mahnke, Ralf 157 1843 E Giehl, Simon 114 1692
E Adair, Robin 1018 1736 E Seibel, Volker 1030 1663

Losnr.: 3 VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; VKZ: 54018

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Brost, Sven 245 2011 E Velenderic, Aleksandar 1086 1645
2 Bogucanin, Vahidin 1010 1864 E Graefe, Heiko 217 1639
3 Theuer, Carsten 1078 1807 E Füssel, Jan Michael 1071 1699
4 Bogucanin, Mirsad 1024 1878 E Kono, Yasushi 1030 1516
E Laux, Dominik 1075 1786 E Neubauer, Jürgen 1031 1472

Losnr.: 4 SF Neuberg 1; VKZ: 54031

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Heck, Norbert 2 2179 E Lehnert, Christian 274 2152
2 Drill, Frank 302 2018 E Draxler, Gottfried 3 1637
3 Skarke, Harald 238 1882 E Balzer, Robert 130 1796
4 Scherf, Karl-Heinrich 300 1906 E Grosse, Peter 290 1793
E Bosse, Volkmar 145 1849 E Overbeck, Christopher 192 1818

Losnr.: 5 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; VKZ: 54012

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Engelbert, Thomas 134 1953 E Libuda, Thomas 127 1590
2 Spahn, Andreas 61 1891 E Blüml, Jannis 1006 1445
3 Peschke, Michael 1041 1991 E Spahn, Tobias 1007 1549
4 Kempf, Alexander 130 1879 E Jaschik, Eduard 76 1418
E Lauer, David 118 1680 E Bodensohn, Markus 149 1684

Losnr.: 6 SV Bergwinkel 1; VKZ: 54043

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Brescher, Walter 4 1955 E Schulz, Ewald 58 1615
2 Hagenbach, Udo 10 1977 E Prange, Dieter 1033 2056
3 Kraus, Eduard 46 1731 E Locher, Helmut 1028 1689
4 Kraus, Roman 1017 1732 E Schmitt, Carsten 22 1966
E Leidorf, Sebastian 50 2094 E Schmitt, Clemens 23 1624

Losnr.: 7 VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; VKZ: 54018

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Cordes, Hans-Jörg 350 2199 E Müller, Horst 4 1986
2 Goreacinic, Dmitri 1048 2224 E Enneper, Eckhard 349 2024
3 Patarcic, Domagoj 1116 2190 E Höhn, Michael 135 1994
4 Jakel, Wolfgang 121 2206 E Trumpp, Lothar 240 2009
E Roosen, Holger 239 2032 E Wolff, Peter 241 1938

Losnr.: 8 VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; VKZ: 54018

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Veit, Andre Marius 396 1476 E Wolff, Beate 1026 1105
2 Gey, Stefan 1118 1368 E Hegmann, Kolja 1103 1277
3 Seyfarth, Herbert 1011 1420 E Warburg, Maxim 1106 1046
4 Maier, Wolfram 1009 1286 E Wagner, Manfred 1090
E Kreuzer, Alexander 1101 1239 E Sorokoletovs, Vjaceslavs 1115

Losnr.: 9 SC Ronneburg 2; VKZ: 54020

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Waitz, Markus 72 1576 E Link, Helmut 21 1410
2 Nohr, Thorsten 39 1481 E Bachmaier, Herbert 85 1441
3 Schäfer, Patrick 105 1248 E Reuter, Gerhard 27 1372
4 Jolic, Mladen 93 1368 E Bieber, Frank 82 1300

Losnr.: 10 SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; VKZ: 54050

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Fresser, Stefan 45 1921 E Hohrath, Wolfgang 13 1398
2 Kuhne, Harald 16 1778 E Kraus, Thomas 36 1797
3 Hansch, Andreas 9 1752 E Christ, Anton 25 1533
4 Lenzen, Robert 17 1224 E Fellinger, Viktor 7 1591
E Hergott, Alexander 31 1475 E Fresser, Falco 46 1761

Losnr.: 11 SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; VKZ: 54017

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Rüll, Michael 145 1753 E Gense, Johann 118 1526
2 Lietzau, Olaf 156 1717 E Jung, Heinz 132 1395
3 Ester, Manfred 4 1686 E Jung, Christopher 135 1465
4 Hamann, Jörg-Christian 78 1657 E Drath, Jan 120 1631
E Ebertz, Michael 143 1595 E Mann, Alfred 110 1583

Losnr.: 12 SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; VKZ: 54016

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Eibelshäuser, Stefan 1041 1929 E Neidig, Tim 1003 1790
2 Jakob, Ralf 1032 1905 E Curth, Andreas 81 1418
3 Rönsch, Andreas 90 1892 E Klyszcz, Manfred 89 1542
4 Hechler, Georg 1034 1764 E Wolf, Wladimir 83 1669
E Apel, Michael 1001 1772 E Bartenschlager, Jörg 1000 1624

Losnr.: 13 SF Neuberg 2; VKZ: 54031

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Rode, Heiko 40 1127 E Baranyai-Molnar, Adam-Kristof 314 1728
2 Ostmann, Maximilian Felix 282 1369 E Feng, Felix 299 1346
3 Gatterdam, Jürgen 233 1168 E Bosse, Benjamin 262 978
4 Heynitz, Arnim 113 1615 E Lind, Ludwig 231 1731
E Lind, Jenny 235 1283 E Weidenbach, Margarete 320 1131

Losnr.: 14 SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; VKZ: 54017

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Rahimi, Safihalla 111 1966 E Hattermann, Thomas 69 1731
2 Baumgartl, Günther 10 1977 E Specht, Sebastian 1004 1726
3 Justinger, Wolfgang 98 1981 E Türkoglu, Oktay 1031 1457
4 Lotz, Ralf 1022 1787 E Mann, Tobias 104 1812
E Schreiber, Torsten 1029 1798 E Muthig, Julius 36 1464

Losnr.: 15 SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; VKZ: 54048

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Schäfer, Claus 74 1964 E Kunkel, Frank 50 1895
2 Schneider, Uwe 19 1944 E Schefer, Viktor 67 1680
3 Kulenovic, Adnan 72 1836 E Kuzmanovic, Zoran 77 1935
4 Frank, Bernd 7 1882 E Schnarr, Steffen 31 1722
E Filmann, Andreas 52 1657 E Trunz, Rainer 21 1614

Losnr.: 16 SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; VKZ: 54050

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Komhard, Oliver 34 1844 E Guth, Susanne 29 1637
2 Guth, Wolf-Dietrich 30 1972 E Leyh, Ingo 18 1560
3 Stöckel, Constantin 23 1823 E Hofmann, Thomas 32 1452
4 Kraus, Werner 15 1827 E Walther, Holger 39 1609
E Pecher, Jürgen 21 1720 E Geis, Hakan 40 1207

Losnr.: 17 SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; VKZ: 54007

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Bethke, Richard 255 2151 E Muth, Armin 135 1891
2 Bethke, Robert 254 1824 E Muth, Matthias Potisarath 190 2032
3 Bravo Lutz, Sebastian 217 2200 E Rondio, Thomas 278 1678
4 Dächert, Peter 233 1965 E Sroka, Dirk 195 2063
E Glock, Christian 200 1704 E Wiesrecker, Frank 225 1926

Losnr.: 18 SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; VKZ: 54011

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Hankel, Wolf-Heinrich 49 1685 4 Pittner, Jörg 56 1523
2 Leitz, Markus 70 1725 E Michelmann, Roland 72 1579
3 Lehnert, Norbert 11 1640 E Fuchs, Frank 108 1529

Losnr.: 19 SC Ronneburg 1; VKZ: 54020

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Schwarz, Manfred 110 1909 E Schweitzer, Martin 80 1619
2 Abromeit, Michael 109 1776 E Goetz, Arnold 100 1597
3 Ottinger, Rüdiger 112 1752 E Goldschmidt, Andreas 71 1576
4 Schneider, Uwe 28 1678 E Bieber, Jürgen 77 1533

Losnr.: 20 SF Hailer-Meerholz 2; VKZ: 54011

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Müller, Thomas 74 1481 4 Lehnert, Walter 20 1381
2 Müller, Matthias 98 1289 E Schleinig, Elke 68 1176
3 Müller, Otfried 113 1110 E Meklenburg, Manfred 111 1353

Losnr.: 21 SK Gründau 1; VKZ: 54010

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Schulte, Marius 157 2093 E Sevall, Jacob 1065 1867
2 Felczer, Kevin 146 2155 E Schlößner, Henrik 1049 1983
3 Meier, Lars 1041 2105 E Simon, Carlo 1012 1823
4 Bialas, Bernhard 159 1993 E Tautz, Hendrik 141 1662
E Neukirchner, Pascal 1018 2107 E Bayer, Martin 1028 1755

Losnr.: 22 ; VKZ: