Übersicht

RTS-Bezirksklasse (Bezirk 8): Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Jakob, Hans-Peter SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 2 1404 5,0 5 100
2 Link, Michael SK 1950 Geisenheim 2 2094 5,0 5 100
3 Lichtenthäler, Marcus FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 3 1166 5,0 6 83
4 Topfstedt, Jens SK 1950 Geisenheim 2 1259 4,5 5 90
5 Althoff, Guntram Sfr. Erbach 3 1878 4,5 5 90
6 Berger, Gerhard Wiesbadener SV 1885 4 1290 4,0 4 100
7 Link, Sophie SK 1950 Geisenheim 2 1271 4,0 6 67
8 Walther, Konrad Sfr. Erbach 3 1310 3,5 5 70
9 Sonnabend, Christian Sfr. Erbach 3 3,0 4 75
10 Can, Hüseyin Sfr. Erbach 3 1616 3,0 4 75
11 Schaffrin, Heinz Sfr. Görsroth-Kesselbach 1 1379 2,5 5 50
12 Betanski, Franz SK 1950 Geisenheim 3 1089 2,5 6 42
13 Hedrich, Gerd Wiesbadener SV 1885 4 1284 2,5 6 42
14 Martin, Paul SK 1950 Geisenheim 2 998 2,0 2 100
15 Krauß, Bruno Sfr. Görsroth-Kesselbach 1 1111 2,0 3 67
16 Kober, Karl-Heinz Sfr. Görsroth-Kesselbach 1 1243 2,0 3 67
17 Saul, Lydia Sfr. Erbach 3 1252 2,0 3 67
18 Viol, Roland FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 3 1042 2,0 4 50
19 Yao, Landolf SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 2 1142 2,0 4 50
20 Mirmoayedi, Shayan FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 3 1138 2,0 5 40
21 Wende, Peter SK 1950 Geisenheim 3 1584 2,0 5 40
22 Kinder, Lukas SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 2 2,0 6 33
23 Ashrafinia, Manouchehr SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 2 1068 2,0 6 33
24 Hörner, Herbert Sfr. Görsroth-Kesselbach 1 1455 1,5 4 38
25 Szarka, Markus SK 1950 Geisenheim 3 1070 1,5 6 25
26 Dyck, Lothar Wiesbadener SV 1885 4 1414 1,5 6 25
27 Kauzmann, Sven Sfr. Erbach 3 1330 1,0 1 100
28 Daubitz, Karl Werner SK 1950 Geisenheim 2 1691 1,0 1 100
29 Conrad, Günter Sfr. Görsroth-Kesselbach 1 868 1,0 2 50
30 Lichtenthäler, Ralf FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 3 1,0 3 33
31 Weyhofen, Simon SK 1950 Geisenheim 2 978 1,0 3 33
32 Kittel, Andreas Sfr. Görsroth-Kesselbach 1 970 1,0 4 25
33 Daubitz, Luca SK 1950 Geisenheim 2 1017 1,0 4 25
34 Schaeffer, Sebastian Wiesbadener SV 1885 4 1348 1,0 4 25
35 Reck, Alfred Sfr. Görsroth-Kesselbach 1 1126 0,5 1 50
36 Sulger, Hugo SK 1950 Geisenheim 3 1003 0,5 3 17
37 Metzger, Hanna FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 3 1029 0,5 4 13
38 Rogoß, Bernd SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 2 0,0 1 0
39 Steinhardt, Vincent Jois SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 2 793 0,0 1 0
40 Henschel, Marlon FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 3 805 0,0 1 0
41 Lichtenthäler, Lukas FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 3 881 0,0 1 0
42 Le, Steven SK 1950 Geisenheim 2 888 0,0 1 0
43 Pennewitz, Nat SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 2 905 0,0 1 0
44 Wunsch, Mika SK 1950 Geisenheim 2 910 0,0 1 0
45 Eichmann, Michael Sfr. Erbach 3 986 0,0 2 0
46 Kober, Martin Sfr. Görsroth-Kesselbach 1 1482 0,0 2 0
47 Gossen, Veronika Wiesbadener SV 1885 4 989 0,0 4 0