Übersicht

RTS-Bezirksoberliga (Bezirk 8): Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1 SC Taunusstein 1966 1; VKZ: 58018

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Tepe, Josef 1013 1892 8 Lietz, Jan 162 1468
2 Albert, Ingo 1019 1838 E Emmermann, Thorsten 97 1684
3 Hoffmann, Jörn 98 1700 E Meier, Alexander 1027 1410
4 Rowland, Anthony 132 1672 E Bolduan, Michael 95 1640
5 Mühlschlegel, Volker 39 1722 E Kuhnigk, Thomas 101 1713
6 Lietz, Helmuth 9 1506 E Demir, Gabriel 1015 1663
7 Scheerer, Ralf 193 1471

Losnr.: 2 Sfr. Erbach 2; VKZ: 58008

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Bischoff, Ulrich 69 1968 7 Poreba, Richard 80 1539
2 Herms, Axel 61 1828 8 Barnewitz, Ralph 1028 1302
3 Friedel, Stefan 13 1806 E Walther, Konrad 1033 1281
4 Perll, Ulrich 1022 1725 E Schweda, Jacob 89 1199
5 Elkmann, Reinhard 78 1710 E Kauzmann, Sven 93 1337
6 Jäckel, Alois 29 1630 E Böhnke, Marc 95 1793

Losnr.: 3 FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; VKZ: 58003

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Mertens, Klaus 33 1976 8 Böhne, Ben 55
2 Menning, Uwe 59 1808 E Schneider, Luca 13 1400
3 Diskovskyi, Igor 30 1623 E Knödler, Marcel 17 1674
4 Viol, Julius 1 1669 E Lichtenthäler, Lukas 40 804
5 Schassan, Hans-Hermann 65 1485 E Busch, Günther 18 1414
6 Löster, Mario 20 1469 E Jakesevic, Ivan 12 1545
7 Weinreich, Stefan 67 1341 E Mirmoayedi, Shayan 57 1138

Losnr.: 4 SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; VKZ: 58024

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Gilg, Alfred 1063 1640 8 Gießelbach, Christian 1016 1110
2 Müller, Nikita 1020 1730 E Prager, Heimo 150 1581
3 Bratmann, Marc 1030 1698 E Zawada, Siegfried 152 1370
4 Donecker, Stefan 89 1676 E Rohloff, Niklas 1008 1385
5 Komenda, Edwin 104 1594 E Klinke, Roland 1041 1218
6 Schwenk, Stefan 1053 1583 E Scheve, Pierre 1065 1413
7 Heller, Holger 1014 1478

Losnr.: 5 SG Turm Idstein 2; VKZ: 58012

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Rump, Andreas 217 1812 8 Schwarz, Matthias 316 1694
2 Schwarz, Daniel 315 1611 E Saglik, Kerem 332
3 Bender, Horst 10 1722 E Woelk, Tim 324 786
4 Deubner, Detlef 276 1663 E Rhein, Ernst 289 1361
5 Anhalt, Albert 303 1715 E Altmann, Matthias 304 1351
6 Liebchen, Manfred 321 1711 E Kuznetsov, Volodymyr 338 2083
7 Stieger, Helmut 173 1586

Losnr.: 6 Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; VKZ: 58019

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Böhmer, Thomas 281 1983 8 Baumeister, Lutz 18 1619
2 Pardey, Kevin 1048 1875 E Zeyen, Helmut 280 1696
3 Mayer, Frank 1001 1837 E Börkey, Joel 1041 1601
4 Bernstein, Boris 1008 1834 E Börkey, Luis 1040 1483
5 Schubert, Wolfgang 1015 1736 E Minor, Dieter 220 1622
6 Bykov, Vyacheslav 1010 1754 E Hill, Michael 1014 1670
7 Zwirner, Gottfried 9 1737 E Börkey, Pierre 1039 1434

Losnr.: 7 SK Bad Schwalbach 1; VKZ: 58001

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Loukas, Konstantin 1006 1870 7 Siegismund, Torben 132 1664
2 Siegismund, Florian 120 1749 8 Aurin, Werner 99 1447
3 Zech, Christof 104 1690 E Unrein, Manfred 117 1509
4 Siegismund, Bernd 101 1676 E Winkler, Claudia 127 1512
5 Aurin, Pascal 111 1628 E Kalbhenn, Josef 46 1214
6 Lambert, Frank 115 1623 E Sander, Rudi 56 1312

Losnr.: 8 ; VKZ: