Übersicht

RTS-Bezirksoberliga (Bezirk 8): Einzelergebnisse: Wiesbadener SV 1885 2

Böhmer, Thomas; (DWZ: 1983) Punkte: 3.0
Mertens, Klaus (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1978) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Gilg, Alfred (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1640) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Hoffmann, Jörn (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1700) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Bischoff, Ulrich (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1993) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Pardey, Kevin; (DWZ: 1875) Punkte: 2.5
Menning, Uwe (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1810) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
Rump, Andreas (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1811) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
Siegismund, Florian (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1765) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Albert, Ingo (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1837) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Herms, Axel (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1822) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Mayer, Frank; (DWZ: 1837) Punkte: 2.0
Diskovskyi, Igor (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1623) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Bratmann, Marc (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1718) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Schwarz, Daniel (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1611) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Zech, Christof (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1690) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Bernstein, Boris; (DWZ: 1834) Punkte: 2.5
Bender, Horst (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1722) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Siegismund, Bernd (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1676) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Mühlschlegel, Volker (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1722) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
Friedel, Stefan (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1806) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Schubert, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1736) Punkte: 0.5
Donecker, Stefan (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1651) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Bykov, Vyacheslav; (DWZ: 1754) Punkte: 2.5
Komenda, Edwin (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1594) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Aurin, Pascal (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1628) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Rowland, Anthony (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1661) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Perll, Ulrich (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1725) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Zwirner, Gottfried; (DWZ: 1737) Punkte: 4.0
Viol, Julius (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1706) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Heller, Holger (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1561) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Deubner, Detlef (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1663) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Aurin, Werner (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1447) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Lietz, Helmuth (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1505) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Elkmann, Reinhard (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1710) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Baumeister, Lutz; (DWZ: 1619) Punkte: 2.5
Schassan, Hans-Hermann (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1479) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Gießelbach, Christian (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1110) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Anhalt, Albert (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1693) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Siegismund, Torben (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1664) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Jäckel, Alois (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1630) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Zeyen, Helmut; (DWZ: 1696) Punkte: 2.5
Weinreich, Stefan (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1341) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Liebchen, Manfred (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1711) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Lietz, Jan (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1468) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Poreba, Richard (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1539) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
Börkey, Joel; (DWZ: 1602) Punkte: 2.0
Schneider, Luca (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1452) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Saglik, Kerem (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Börkey, Luis; (DWZ: 1483) Punkte: 0.5
Knödler, Marcel (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1712) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Minor, Dieter; (DWZ: 1622) Punkte: 1.5
Schwarz, Matthias (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1694) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Unrein, Manfred (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1509) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Meier, Alexander (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1410) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
Barnewitz, Ralph (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1302) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Hill, Michael; (DWZ: 1670) Punkte: 3.0
Zawada, Siegfried (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1347) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Sander, Rudi (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1312) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Bolduan, Michael (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1640) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
Börkey, Pierre; (DWZ: 1434) Punkte: 0.0
Rohloff, Niklas (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1341) 0:1 1.0 aus 1