Übersicht

RTS-Bezirksoberliga (Bezirk 8): Einzelergebnisse: Sfr. Erbach 2

Bischoff, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1981) Punkte: 3.5
Loukas, Konstantin (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1870) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Hoffmann, Jörn (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1709) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Mertens, Klaus (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1986) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Donecker, Stefan (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1611) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Rump, Andreas (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1831) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Böhmer, Thomas (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1982) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Herms, Axel; (DWZ: 1831) Punkte: 2.5
Siegismund, Florian (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1748) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Bratmann, Marc (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1686) +:- 3.5 aus 6
Schwarz, Daniel (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1595) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
Pardey, Kevin (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1889) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Friedel, Stefan; (DWZ: 1798) Punkte: 3.0
Lambert, Frank (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1630) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Albert, Ingo (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1822) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Menning, Uwe (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1795) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Bender, Horst (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1745) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Bernstein, Boris (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1842) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Perll, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1716) Punkte: 4.0
Siegismund, Bernd (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1683) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Lietz, Helmuth (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1461) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Diskovskyi, Igor (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1582) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Komenda, Edwin (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1608) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Deubner, Detlef (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1708) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
Bykov, Vyacheslav (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1745) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Elkmann, Reinhard; (DWZ: 1709) Punkte: 4.0
Siegismund, Torben (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1625) 1:0 5.0 aus 6
Rowland, Anthony (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1692) +:- 1.0 aus 4
Viol, Julius (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1651) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Schwenk, Stefan (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1577) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Schwarz, Matthias (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1650) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Zwirner, Gottfried (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1744) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Jäckel, Alois; (DWZ: 1641) Punkte: 3.0
Aurin, Werner (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1518) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Löster, Mario (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1490) +:- 0.0 aus 2
Heller, Holger (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1479) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Anhalt, Albert (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1688) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Baumeister, Lutz (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1635) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Poreba, Richard; (DWZ: 1527) Punkte: 4.0
Unrein, Manfred (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1488) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Scheerer, Ralf (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1468) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Schassan, Hans-Hermann (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1506) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
Gießelbach, Christian (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1110) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Altmann, Matthias (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1324) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Zeyen, Helmut (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1682) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Barnewitz, Ralph; (DWZ: 1269) Punkte: 2.0
Winkler, Claudia (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1490) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Lietz, Jan (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1467) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Weinreich, Stefan (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1286) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Prager, Heimo (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1601) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
Minor, Dieter (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1661) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Walther, Konrad; (DWZ: 1265) Punkte:
Schweda, Jacob; (DWZ: 1202) Punkte: 0.0
Bolduan, Michael (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1656) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Kauzmann, Sven; (DWZ: 1330) Punkte: 0.0
Kuhnigk, Thomas (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1693) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Böhnke, Marc; (DWZ: 1818) Punkte: 2.0
Jakesevic, Ivan (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1399) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Klinke, Roland (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1174) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Rhein, Ernst (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1354) 1:0 0.5 aus 2