Übersicht

RTS-Bezirksoberliga (Bezirk 8): Einzelergebnisse: SC Taunusstein 1966 1

Tepe, Josef; (DWZ: 1915) Punkte: 1.0
Bratmann, Marc (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1686) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Loukas, Konstantin (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1870) +:- 2.0 aus 5
Albert, Ingo; (DWZ: 1822) Punkte: 3.0
Friedel, Stefan (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1798) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Mertens, Klaus (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1986) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Rump, Andreas (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1831) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Pardey, Kevin (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1889) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Siegismund, Bernd (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1683) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Hoffmann, Jörn; (DWZ: 1709) Punkte: 2.0
Bischoff, Ulrich (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1981) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Menning, Uwe (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1795) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Müller, Nikita (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1705) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
Schwarz, Daniel (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1595) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Böhmer, Thomas (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1982) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Siegismund, Florian (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1748) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Rowland, Anthony; (DWZ: 1692) Punkte: 1.0
Elkmann, Reinhard (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1709) -:+ 4.0 aus 6
Diskovskyi, Igor (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1582) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Bykov, Vyacheslav (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1745) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Aurin, Pascal (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1633) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Mühlschlegel, Volker; (DWZ: 1672) Punkte: 4.0
Viol, Julius (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1651) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Donecker, Stefan (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1611) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Deubner, Detlef (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1708) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Bernstein, Boris (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1842) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Zech, Christof (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1704) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Lietz, Helmuth; (DWZ: 1461) Punkte: 3.0
Perll, Ulrich (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1716) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Löster, Mario (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1490) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Schwenk, Stefan (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1577) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Bender, Horst (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1745) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Zwirner, Gottfried (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1744) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Lambert, Frank (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1630) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Scheerer, Ralf; (DWZ: 1468) Punkte: 1.0
Poreba, Richard (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1527) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Aurin, Werner (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1518) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Lietz, Jan; (DWZ: 1467) Punkte: 2.0
Barnewitz, Ralph (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1269) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Schassan, Hans-Hermann (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1506) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
Komenda, Edwin (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1608) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Zeyen, Helmut (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1682) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Siegismund, Torben (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1625) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Emmermann, Thorsten; (DWZ: 1717) Punkte: 1.5
Weinreich, Stefan (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1286) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Heller, Holger (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1479) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Altmann, Matthias (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1324) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Meier, Alexander; (DWZ: 1411) Punkte: 2.0
Lichtenthäler, Lukas (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 809) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Gießelbach, Christian (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1110) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Minor, Dieter (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1661) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
Bolduan, Michael; (DWZ: 1656) Punkte: 2.5
Schweda, Jacob (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1202) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Prager, Heimo (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1601) +:- 1.5 aus 4
Schwarz, Matthias (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1650) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Hill, Michael (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1635) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Kuhnigk, Thomas; (DWZ: 1693) Punkte: 2.0
Kauzmann, Sven (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1330) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Anhalt, Albert (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1688) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Demir, Gabriel; (DWZ: 1665) Punkte: 0.0
Kuznetsov, Volodymyr (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 2091) 0:1 1.0 aus 1