Übersicht

RTS-Bezirksoberliga (Bezirk 8): Einzelergebnisse: SK Bad Schwalbach 1

Loukas, Konstantin; (DWZ: 1870) Punkte: 2.0
Bischoff, Ulrich (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1957) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Mertens, Klaus (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 2015) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Müller, Nikita (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1743) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Rump, Andreas (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1861) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Tepe, Josef (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1891) -:+ 1.0 aus 2
Siegismund, Florian; (DWZ: 1749) Punkte: 3.0
Herms, Axel (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1793) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Menning, Uwe (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1810) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Donecker, Stefan (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1641) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Schwarz, Daniel (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1668) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Pardey, Kevin (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1875) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Hoffmann, Jörn (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1669) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Zech, Christof; (DWZ: 1690) Punkte: 2.0
Diskovskyi, Igor (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1578) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Bratmann, Marc (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1708) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Bender, Horst (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1699) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Mayer, Frank (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1826) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Mühlschlegel, Volker (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1713) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Siegismund, Bernd; (DWZ: 1676) Punkte: 2.0
Perll, Ulrich (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1719) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Viol, Julius (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1602) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Schwenk, Stefan (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1660) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Bernstein, Boris (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1786) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Albert, Ingo (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1842) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Aurin, Pascal; (DWZ: 1628) Punkte: 1.5
Komenda, Edwin (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1604) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Anhalt, Albert (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1666) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Bykov, Vyacheslav (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1717) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Rowland, Anthony (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1667) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Lambert, Frank; (DWZ: 1623) Punkte: 3.0
Friedel, Stefan (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1814) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Schassan, Hans-Hermann (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1479) +:- 1.5 aus 6
Heller, Holger (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1513) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Schwarz, Matthias (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1702) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Lietz, Helmuth (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1505) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Siegismund, Torben; (DWZ: 1664) Punkte: 5.0
Elkmann, Reinhard (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1709) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Schneider, Luca (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1542) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Prager, Heimo (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1582) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Saglik, Kerem (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Baumeister, Lutz (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1593) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Lietz, Jan (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1485) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Aurin, Werner; (DWZ: 1447) Punkte: 2.0
Jäckel, Alois (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1662) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Knödler, Marcel (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1677) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Zawada, Siegfried (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1351) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Woelk, Tim (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 907) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Zwirner, Gottfried (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1741) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Scheerer, Ralf (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1455) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Unrein, Manfred; (DWZ: 1509) Punkte: 2.0
Poreba, Richard (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1558) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Rhein, Ernst (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1361) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Minor, Dieter (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1622) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Winkler, Claudia; (DWZ: 1512) Punkte: 0.0
Barnewitz, Ralph (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1286) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Kalbhenn, Josef; (DWZ: 1214) Punkte: 0.0
Busch, Günther (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1420) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Sander, Rudi; (DWZ: 1312) Punkte: 0.0
Hill, Michael (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1606) 0:1 3.0 aus 3