Übersicht

RTS-Bezirksoberliga (Bezirk 8): Einzelergebnisse: SK Bad Schwalbach 1

Loukas, Konstantin; (DWZ: 1870) Punkte: 2.0
Bischoff, Ulrich (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1981) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Mertens, Klaus (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1986) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Müller, Nikita (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1705) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Rump, Andreas (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1831) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Tepe, Josef (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1915) -:+ 1.0 aus 2
Siegismund, Florian; (DWZ: 1748) Punkte: 3.0
Herms, Axel (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1831) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Menning, Uwe (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1795) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Donecker, Stefan (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1611) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Schwarz, Daniel (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1595) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Pardey, Kevin (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1889) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Hoffmann, Jörn (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1709) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Zech, Christof; (DWZ: 1704) Punkte: 2.0
Diskovskyi, Igor (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1582) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Bratmann, Marc (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1686) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Bender, Horst (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1745) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Mayer, Frank (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1879) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Mühlschlegel, Volker (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1672) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Siegismund, Bernd; (DWZ: 1683) Punkte: 2.0
Perll, Ulrich (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1716) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Viol, Julius (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1651) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Schwenk, Stefan (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1577) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Bernstein, Boris (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1842) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Albert, Ingo (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1822) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Aurin, Pascal; (DWZ: 1633) Punkte: 1.5
Komenda, Edwin (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1608) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Anhalt, Albert (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1688) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Bykov, Vyacheslav (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1745) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Rowland, Anthony (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1692) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Lambert, Frank; (DWZ: 1630) Punkte: 3.0
Friedel, Stefan (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1798) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Schassan, Hans-Hermann (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1506) +:- 1.0 aus 5
Heller, Holger (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1479) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Schwarz, Matthias (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1650) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Lietz, Helmuth (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1461) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Siegismund, Torben; (DWZ: 1625) Punkte: 5.0
Elkmann, Reinhard (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1709) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Schneider, Luca (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1396) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Prager, Heimo (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1601) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Saglik, Kerem (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Baumeister, Lutz (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1635) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Lietz, Jan (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1467) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Aurin, Werner; (DWZ: 1518) Punkte: 2.0
Jäckel, Alois (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1641) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Knödler, Marcel (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1717) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Zawada, Siegfried (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1355) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Woelk, Tim (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 786) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Zwirner, Gottfried (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1744) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Scheerer, Ralf (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1468) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Unrein, Manfred; (DWZ: 1488) Punkte: 2.0
Poreba, Richard (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1527) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Rhein, Ernst (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1354) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Minor, Dieter (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1661) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Winkler, Claudia; (DWZ: 1490) Punkte: 0.0
Barnewitz, Ralph (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1269) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Kalbhenn, Josef; (DWZ: 1199) Punkte: 0.0
Busch, Günther (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1397) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Sander, Rudi; (DWZ: 1292) Punkte: 0.0
Hill, Michael (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1635) 0:1 3.0 aus 3