Übersicht

RTS-Bezirksoberliga (Bezirk 8): Einzelergebnisse: SG Turm Idstein 2

Rump, Andreas; (DWZ: 1831) Punkte: 1.5
Gilg, Alfred (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1656) -:+ 1.0 aus 2
Pardey, Kevin (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1889) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Loukas, Konstantin (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1870) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Albert, Ingo (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1822) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Bischoff, Ulrich (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1981) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Schwarz, Daniel; (DWZ: 1595) Punkte: 1.5
Müller, Nikita (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1705) -:+ 2.5 aus 4
Mayer, Frank (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1879) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Siegismund, Florian (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1748) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Hoffmann, Jörn (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1709) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
Herms, Axel (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1831) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
Bender, Horst; (DWZ: 1745) Punkte: 1.5
Bratmann, Marc (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1686) -:+ 3.5 aus 6
Bernstein, Boris (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1842) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Zech, Christof (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1704) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Lietz, Helmuth (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1461) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Friedel, Stefan (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1798) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Deubner, Detlef; (DWZ: 1708) Punkte: 0.5
Donecker, Stefan (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1611) -:+ 3.0 aus 5
Zwirner, Gottfried (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1744) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Mühlschlegel, Volker (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1672) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Perll, Ulrich (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1716) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Anhalt, Albert; (DWZ: 1688) Punkte: 2.5
Komenda, Edwin (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1608) -:+ 2.5 aus 6
Baumeister, Lutz (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1635) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Aurin, Pascal (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1633) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Kuhnigk, Thomas (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1693) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Jäckel, Alois (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1641) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Liebchen, Manfred; (DWZ: 1692) Punkte: 1.0
Schwenk, Stefan (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1577) -:+ 3.0 aus 5
Zeyen, Helmut (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1682) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
Stieger, Helmut; (DWZ: 1586) Punkte: 0.0
Heller, Holger (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1479) -:+ 2.5 aus 6
Schwarz, Matthias; (DWZ: 1650) Punkte: 3.0
Gießelbach, Christian (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1110) -:+ 1.5 aus 5
Minor, Dieter (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1661) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Lambert, Frank (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1630) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Bolduan, Michael (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1656) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Elkmann, Reinhard (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1709) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
Saglik, Kerem; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
Börkey, Joel (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1608) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Siegismund, Torben (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1625) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Woelk, Tim; (DWZ: 786) Punkte: 0.0
Aurin, Werner (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1518) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
Rhein, Ernst; (DWZ: 1354) Punkte: 0.5
Unrein, Manfred (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1488) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Böhnke, Marc (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1818) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Altmann, Matthias; (DWZ: 1324) Punkte: 1.0
Emmermann, Thorsten (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1717) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Poreba, Richard (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1527) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Kuznetsov, Volodymyr; (DWZ: 2091) Punkte: 1.0
Demir, Gabriel (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1665) 1:0 0.0 aus 1