Übersicht

RTS-Bezirksoberliga (Bezirk 8): Einzelergebnisse: SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3

Gilg, Alfred; (DWZ: 1640) Punkte: 1.0
Rump, Andreas (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1861) +:- 1.5 aus 6
Böhmer, Thomas (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1965) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Müller, Nikita; (DWZ: 1730) Punkte: 2.5
Schwarz, Daniel (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1668) +:- 1.5 aus 6
Loukas, Konstantin (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1875) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Hoffmann, Jörn (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1669) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
Mertens, Klaus (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 2016) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Bratmann, Marc; (DWZ: 1698) Punkte: 3.5
Bender, Horst (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1699) +:- 2.0 aus 6
Mayer, Frank (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1826) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Zech, Christof (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1721) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Tepe, Josef (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1891) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Herms, Axel (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1793) -:+ 2.5 aus 4
Menning, Uwe (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1810) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Donecker, Stefan; (DWZ: 1676) Punkte: 3.0
Deubner, Detlef (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1681) +:- 1.0 aus 5
Schubert, Wolfgang (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1749) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Siegismund, Florian (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1794) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Mühlschlegel, Volker (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1713) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
Bischoff, Ulrich (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1957) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Komenda, Edwin; (DWZ: 1594) Punkte: 2.5
Anhalt, Albert (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1666) +:- 3.5 aus 6
Bykov, Vyacheslav (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1717) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
Aurin, Pascal (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1601) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Lietz, Jan (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1485) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Perll, Ulrich (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1719) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Viol, Julius (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1602) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Schwenk, Stefan; (DWZ: 1583) Punkte: 3.0
Liebchen, Manfred (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1713) +:- 2.0 aus 3
Siegismund, Bernd (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1683) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Lietz, Helmuth (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1505) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Elkmann, Reinhard (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1709) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Diskovskyi, Igor (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1578) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Heller, Holger; (DWZ: 1478) Punkte: 2.5
Stieger, Helmut (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1586) +:- 0.0 aus 1
Zwirner, Gottfried (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1741) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Lambert, Frank (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1592) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Emmermann, Thorsten (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1670) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Jäckel, Alois (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1662) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Schassan, Hans-Hermann (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1479) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Gießelbach, Christian; (DWZ: 1110) Punkte: 1.5
Schwarz, Matthias (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1702) +:- 3.5 aus 6
Baumeister, Lutz (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1593) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Meier, Alexander (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1399) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Poreba, Richard (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1558) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Weinreich, Stefan (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1443) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Prager, Heimo; (DWZ: 1581) Punkte: 1.5
Siegismund, Torben (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1668) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Bolduan, Michael (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1685) -:+ 2.5 aus 4
Barnewitz, Ralph (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1286) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Busch, Günther (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1420) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Zawada, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1370) Punkte: 0.0
Hill, Michael (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1606) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Aurin, Werner (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1519) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
Rohloff, Niklas; (DWZ: 1385) Punkte: 1.0
Börkey, Pierre (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1434) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Klinke, Roland; (DWZ: 1218) Punkte: 1.0
Böhnke, Marc (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1811) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
Scheve, Pierre; (DWZ: 1413) Punkte: 1.0
Mirmoayedi, Shayan (FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1; DWZ: 1138) 1:0 0.0 aus 1