Übersicht

RTS-Bezirksoberliga (Bezirk 8): Einzelergebnisse: FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1

Mertens, Klaus; (DWZ: 1976) Punkte: 3.5
Böhmer, Thomas (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1983) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Loukas, Konstantin (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1870) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Albert, Ingo (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1837) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Bischoff, Ulrich (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1968) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Müller, Nikita (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1730) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Rump, Andreas (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1811) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Menning, Uwe; (DWZ: 1808) Punkte: 4.0
Pardey, Kevin (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1875) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Siegismund, Florian (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1748) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Hoffmann, Jörn (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1700) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Friedel, Stefan (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1806) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Bratmann, Marc (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1698) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Schwarz, Daniel (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1610) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Diskovskyi, Igor; (DWZ: 1623) Punkte: 3.0
Mayer, Frank (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1837) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Zech, Christof (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1690) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Rowland, Anthony (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1672) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Perll, Ulrich (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1725) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Schwenk, Stefan (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1583) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Anhalt, Albert (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1715) -:+ 3.5 aus 6
Viol, Julius; (DWZ: 1669) Punkte: 3.0
Zwirner, Gottfried (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1739) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
Siegismund, Bernd (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1676) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Mühlschlegel, Volker (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1722) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Elkmann, Reinhard (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1710) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Komenda, Edwin (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1594) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Bender, Horst (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1722) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Schassan, Hans-Hermann; (DWZ: 1485) Punkte: 1.5
Baumeister, Lutz (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1619) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Lambert, Frank (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1623) -:+ 3.0 aus 5
Lietz, Jan (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1468) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Poreba, Richard (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1539) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Heller, Holger (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1478) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Deubner, Detlef (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1663) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
Löster, Mario; (DWZ: 1469) Punkte: 0.0
Lietz, Helmuth (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1505) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Jäckel, Alois (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1632) -:+ 3.0 aus 5
Weinreich, Stefan; (DWZ: 1341) Punkte: 2.5
Zeyen, Helmut (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1696) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Emmermann, Thorsten (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1683) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Barnewitz, Ralph (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1302) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Gießelbach, Christian (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1110) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Liebchen, Manfred (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1711) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Böhne, Ben; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Schneider, Luca; (DWZ: 1400) Punkte: 0.0
Börkey, Joel (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1600) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Siegismund, Torben (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1667) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Knödler, Marcel; (DWZ: 1677) Punkte: 2.0
Börkey, Luis (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1483) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Aurin, Werner (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1485) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Schwarz, Matthias (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1694) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Lichtenthäler, Lukas; (DWZ: 804) Punkte: 0.0
Meier, Alexander (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1410) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Busch, Günther; (DWZ: 1414) Punkte: 2.0
Kalbhenn, Josef (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1214) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Prager, Heimo (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1581) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Rhein, Ernst (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1361) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Jakesevic, Ivan; (DWZ: 1544) Punkte: 0.0
Böhnke, Marc (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1793) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Mirmoayedi, Shayan; (DWZ: 1136) Punkte: 0.0
Scheve, Pierre (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1413) 0:1 1.0 aus 1