Übersicht

RTS-Bezirksoberliga (Bezirk 8): Einzelergebnisse: FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1

Mertens, Klaus; (DWZ: 1986) Punkte: 2.5
Böhmer, Thomas (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1982) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Loukas, Konstantin (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1870) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Albert, Ingo (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1822) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Bischoff, Ulrich (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1981) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Müller, Nikita (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1705) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Menning, Uwe; (DWZ: 1795) Punkte: 3.0
Pardey, Kevin (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1889) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Siegismund, Florian (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1748) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Hoffmann, Jörn (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1709) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Friedel, Stefan (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1798) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Bratmann, Marc (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1686) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Diskovskyi, Igor; (DWZ: 1582) Punkte: 3.0
Mayer, Frank (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1879) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Zech, Christof (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1704) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Rowland, Anthony (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1692) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Perll, Ulrich (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1716) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Schwenk, Stefan (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1577) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Viol, Julius; (DWZ: 1651) Punkte: 2.5
Zwirner, Gottfried (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1744) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
Siegismund, Bernd (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1683) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Mühlschlegel, Volker (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1672) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Elkmann, Reinhard (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1709) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Komenda, Edwin (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1608) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Schassan, Hans-Hermann; (DWZ: 1506) Punkte: 1.0
Baumeister, Lutz (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1635) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Lambert, Frank (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1630) -:+ 3.0 aus 5
Lietz, Jan (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1467) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Poreba, Richard (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1527) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Heller, Holger (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1479) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Löster, Mario; (DWZ: 1490) Punkte: 0.0
Lietz, Helmuth (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1461) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Jäckel, Alois (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1641) -:+ 3.0 aus 5
Weinreich, Stefan; (DWZ: 1286) Punkte: 2.5
Zeyen, Helmut (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1682) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Emmermann, Thorsten (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1717) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Barnewitz, Ralph (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1269) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Gießelbach, Christian (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1110) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Böhne, Ben; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Schneider, Luca; (DWZ: 1396) Punkte: 0.0
Börkey, Joel (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1608) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Siegismund, Torben (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1625) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Knödler, Marcel; (DWZ: 1717) Punkte: 1.5
Börkey, Luis (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1463) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Aurin, Werner (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1518) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Lichtenthäler, Lukas; (DWZ: 809) Punkte: 0.0
Meier, Alexander (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1411) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Busch, Günther; (DWZ: 1397) Punkte: 1.5
Kalbhenn, Josef (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1199) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Prager, Heimo (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1601) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Jakesevic, Ivan; (DWZ: 1399) Punkte: 0.0
Böhnke, Marc (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1818) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Mirmoayedi, Shayan; (DWZ: 1107) Punkte: 0.0
Scheve, Pierre (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1424) 0:1 1.0 aus 1