Übersicht

RTS-Bezirksoberliga (Bezirk 8): Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Siegismund, Torben SK Bad Schwalbach 1 1664 5,0 6 83
2 Mühlschlegel, Volker SC Taunusstein 1966 1 1722 4,0 5 80
3 Poreba, Richard Sfr. Erbach 2 1539 4,0 6 67
4 Elkmann, Reinhard Sfr. Erbach 2 1710 4,0 6 67
5 Perll, Ulrich Sfr. Erbach 2 1725 4,0 6 67
6 Zwirner, Gottfried Wiesbadener SV 1885 2 1737 4,0 6 67
7 Menning, Uwe FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1 1810 4,0 6 67
8 Schwarz, Matthias SG Turm Idstein 2 1660 3,5 6 58
9 Anhalt, Albert SG Turm Idstein 2 1693 3,5 6 58
10 Bratmann, Marc SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3 1718 3,5 6 58
11 Mertens, Klaus FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1 1982 3,5 6 58
12 Bischoff, Ulrich Sfr. Erbach 2 1993 3,5 6 58
13 Hill, Michael Wiesbadener SV 1885 2 1670 3,0 3 100
14 Böhmer, Thomas Wiesbadener SV 1885 2 1983 3,0 4 75
15 Lambert, Frank SK Bad Schwalbach 1 1623 3,0 5 60
16 Jäckel, Alois Sfr. Erbach 2 1630 3,0 5 60
17 Donecker, Stefan SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3 1651 3,0 5 60
18 Schwenk, Stefan SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3 1654 3,0 5 60
19 Friedel, Stefan Sfr. Erbach 2 1806 3,0 5 60
20 Albert, Ingo SC Taunusstein 1966 1 1837 3,0 5 60
21 Lietz, Helmuth SC Taunusstein 1966 1 1505 3,0 6 50
22 Diskovskyi, Igor FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1 1623 3,0 6 50
23 Viol, Julius FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1 1706 3,0 6 50
24 Siegismund, Florian SK Bad Schwalbach 1 1765 3,0 6 50
25 Bolduan, Michael SC Taunusstein 1966 1 1640 2,5 4 63
26 Zeyen, Helmut Wiesbadener SV 1885 2 1718 2,5 4 63
27 Müller, Nikita SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3 1721 2,5 4 63
28 Bykov, Vyacheslav Wiesbadener SV 1885 2 1754 2,5 4 63
29 Herms, Axel Sfr. Erbach 2 1822 2,5 4 63
30 Bernstein, Boris Wiesbadener SV 1885 2 1834 2,5 4 63
31 Weinreich, Stefan FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1 1341 2,5 5 50
32 Baumeister, Lutz Wiesbadener SV 1885 2 1619 2,5 5 50
33 Pardey, Kevin Wiesbadener SV 1885 2 1875 2,5 5 50
34 Heller, Holger SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3 1561 2,5 6 42
35 Komenda, Edwin SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3 1594 2,5 6 42
36 Börkey, Joel Wiesbadener SV 1885 2 1602 2,0 2 100
37 Kuhnigk, Thomas SC Taunusstein 1966 1 1713 2,0 2 100
38 Busch, Günther FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1 1404 2,0 3 67
39 Meier, Alexander SC Taunusstein 1966 1 1410 2,0 3 67
40 Unrein, Manfred SK Bad Schwalbach 1 1509 2,0 3 67
41 Liebchen, Manfred SG Turm Idstein 2 1711 2,0 3 67
42 Knödler, Marcel FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1 1712 2,0 3 67
43 Böhnke, Marc Sfr. Erbach 2 1793 2,0 3 67
44 Mayer, Frank Wiesbadener SV 1885 2 1837 2,0 4 50
45 Barnewitz, Ralph Sfr. Erbach 2 1302 2,0 5 40
46 Lietz, Jan SC Taunusstein 1966 1 1468 2,0 5 40
47 Siegismund, Bernd SK Bad Schwalbach 1 1676 2,0 5 40
48 Zech, Christof SK Bad Schwalbach 1 1690 2,0 5 40
49 Loukas, Konstantin SK Bad Schwalbach 1 1870 2,0 5 40
50 Aurin, Werner SK Bad Schwalbach 1 1447 2,0 6 33
51 Hoffmann, Jörn SC Taunusstein 1966 1 1700 2,0 6 33
52 Bender, Horst SG Turm Idstein 2 1722 2,0 6 33
53 Emmermann, Thorsten SC Taunusstein 1966 1 1683 1,5 3 50
54 Prager, Heimo SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3 1581 1,5 4 38
55 Minor, Dieter Wiesbadener SV 1885 2 1622 1,5 4 38
56 Aurin, Pascal SK Bad Schwalbach 1 1628 1,5 4 38
57 Gießelbach, Christian SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3 1110 1,5 5 30
58 Schassan, Hans-Hermann FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1 1479 1,5 6 25
59 Schwarz, Daniel SG Turm Idstein 2 1649 1,5 6 25
60 Rump, Andreas SG Turm Idstein 2 1811 1,5 6 25
61 Klinke, Roland SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3 1188 1,0 1 100
62 Rohloff, Niklas SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3 1341 1,0 1 100
63 Scheve, Pierre SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3 1427 1,0 1 100
64 Kuznetsov, Volodymyr SG Turm Idstein 2 2078 1,0 1 100
65 Altmann, Matthias SG Turm Idstein 2 1351 1,0 2 50
66 Scheerer, Ralf SC Taunusstein 1966 1 1471 1,0 2 50
67 Gilg, Alfred SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3 1640 1,0 2 50
68 Tepe, Josef SC Taunusstein 1966 1 1892 1,0 2 50
69 Rhein, Ernst SG Turm Idstein 2 1361 1,0 3 33
70 Rowland, Anthony SC Taunusstein 1966 1 1661 1,0 4 25
71 Deubner, Detlef SG Turm Idstein 2 1663 1,0 5 20
72 Börkey, Luis Wiesbadener SV 1885 2 1483 0,5 1 50
73 Schubert, Wolfgang Wiesbadener SV 1885 2 1751 0,5 1 50
74 Woelk, Tim SG Turm Idstein 2 786 0,0 1 0
75 Lichtenthäler, Lukas FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1 905 0,0 1 0
76 Mirmoayedi, Shayan FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1 1138 0,0 1 0
77 Schweda, Jacob Sfr. Erbach 2 1199 0,0 1 0
78 Kalbhenn, Josef SK Bad Schwalbach 1 1214 0,0 1 0
79 Sander, Rudi SK Bad Schwalbach 1 1312 0,0 1 0
80 Kauzmann, Sven Sfr. Erbach 2 1337 0,0 1 0
81 Börkey, Pierre Wiesbadener SV 1885 2 1434 0,0 1 0
82 Winkler, Claudia SK Bad Schwalbach 1 1512 0,0 1 0
83 Jakesevic, Ivan FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1 1512 0,0 1 0
84 Stieger, Helmut SG Turm Idstein 2 1586 0,0 1 0
85 Demir, Gabriel SC Taunusstein 1966 1 1663 0,0 1 0
86 Saglik, Kerem SG Turm Idstein 2 0,0 2 0
87 Zawada, Siegfried SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3 1347 0,0 2 0
88 Schneider, Luca FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1 1455 0,0 2 0
89 Löster, Mario FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1 1455 0,0 2 0