Übersicht

Hessenliga: Einzelergebnisse: SV Griesheim (DA) 2

Grabarczyk, Bogdan; (DWZ: 2387) Punkte: 3.5
Zude, Erik (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2348) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Dunsbach, Ralf (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2207) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Römer, Torsten (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2030) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Cordes, Hans-Jörg (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2206) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Feist, Peter (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 2119) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
Nothnagel, Holger; (DWZ: 2234) Punkte: 5.5
Zude, Arno (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2313) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Konrad, Lutz (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2045) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Schmidt, Walter (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2180) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Fromme, Ernst (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2136) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Garzinsky, Dominik (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2108) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Bahlke, Philipp (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2068) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Goreacinic, Dmitri (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2238) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Meyer, Stefan (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 2096) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Müller, Maximilian (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2285) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
Schnitzspan, Lothar; (DWZ: 2180) Punkte: 5.0
Weber, Ulrich (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2287) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Kaiser, Richard (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2061) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Bollmann, Henrik (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2088) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Schupp, Tobias (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2079) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Patarcic, Domagoj (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2187) +:- 3.5 aus 7
Schreiber, Kurt (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1987) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Mazurek, Robert (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2152) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Spitzl, Vinzent; (DWZ: 2186) Punkte: 1.5
Brendel, Oliver (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2330) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Arbinger, Roland (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2009) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Isserman, Ryhor (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Nothnagel, Marian Can; (DWZ: 2149) Punkte: 3.5
Bajramovic, Bego (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2082) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Rolf, Marco (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2026) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Will, Dominik (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2095) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Dahlheimer, Bernd (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2108) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Jakel, Wolfgang (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2193) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Dietz, Holger; (DWZ: 2218) Punkte: 3.5
Sunder, Thomas (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2134) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Rothenbacher, Jochen (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2048) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Stickler, Andreas (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2259) +:- 0.0 aus 2
Seidel, Jürgen (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1994) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Peterson, Emery (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2149) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Hahn, Werner; (DWZ: 2027) Punkte: 4.0
Zunker, Reinhard (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1969) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Dios, Erwin Michael (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1945) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Stickler, Roberto (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2095) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Roosen, Holger (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2032) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
Emmerich, Dirk (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1967) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Peters, Ingo (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2118) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Höck, Raimund; (DWZ: 1911) Punkte: 2.5
Armbruster, Alexander (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2227) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Driftmann, Christoph (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1966) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Lenz, Jonas (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2033) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Kaliski, Erwin (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2104) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Henrich, David (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2069) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Bahlke, Wolfgang (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2071) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Melzer, Oliver (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2132) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Krahe, Frank (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1989) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Neumann, Martin (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2056) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Debortoli, Roberto; (DWZ: 1972) Punkte: 3.5
Glauder, Jan (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2028) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Heiming, Helmut (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 1906) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Reinert, Stephane (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2008) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Branowski, Mieczyslaw Wiliam (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2043) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Voellinger, Florian (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 1909) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Mueller, Thorsten (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2033) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Nies, Peter (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2092) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Spitzl, Philipp; (DWZ: 1991) Punkte: 2.5
Kopp, Peter (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1922) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Merkle, Egon (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2088) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
Beinrucker, Markus (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1885) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Schnell, Manfred (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 1875) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Höhn, Michael (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2007) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Schmidt, Volker (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1821) -:+ 3.5 aus 9
Díaz, Joaquín; (DWZ: 2130) Punkte: 2.0
Bahlo, Jens (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1914) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Calder, Dennis (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1903) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Egenolf, Dirk (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1950) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Wenner, Frank (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2048) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Nothnagel, Markus; (DWZ: 2104) Punkte: 3.5
Henzelmann, Klaus (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1749) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Will, Patrick (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2028) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Meffert, Matthias (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1978) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Kraft, Wolfgang (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2021) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Heindrich, Mark (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1960) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Rosenberger, Frank (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2058) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8