Übersicht

Hessenliga: Einzelergebnisse: SK Bad Homburg 1927 1

Dunsbach, Ralf; (DWZ: 2205) Punkte: 6.5
Feist, Peter (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 2119) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
Armbruster, Alexander (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2227) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Grabarczyk, Bogdan (SV Griesheim (DA) 2; DWZ: 2372) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
Janoszka, Arnd (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2309) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Cordes, Hans-Jörg (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2208) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Mazurek, Robert (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2152) +:- 4.0 aus 9
Derichs, Roger (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2257) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
Bollmann, Henrik (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2111) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Schönau, Werner (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2151) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Schmidt, Walter; (DWZ: 2180) Punkte: 5.5
Meyer, Stefan (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 2096) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Zude, Arno (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2314) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Nothnagel, Holger (SV Griesheim (DA) 2; DWZ: 2247) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Römer, Torsten (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2030) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Goreacinic, Dmitri (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2238) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Müller, Maximilian (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2285) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Konrad, Lutz (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2046) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Will, Dominik (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2104) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Rosenberger, Berthold (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2163) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Kaiser, Richard; (DWZ: 2061) Punkte: 2.5
Schreiber, Kurt (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1987) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Schnitzspan, Lothar (SV Griesheim (DA) 2; DWZ: 2180) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Garzinsky, Dominik (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2108) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Patarcic, Domagoj (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2187) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Neumann, Martin (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2056) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Will, Patrick (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2028) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Bahlke, Philipp (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2068) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Isserman, Ryhor; (DWZ: 2111) Punkte: 2.0
Krahe, Frank (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 2001) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Glauder, Jan (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2028) -:+ 4.0 aus 8
Spitzl, Vinzent (SV Griesheim (DA) 2; DWZ: 2230) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Schupp, Tobias (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2079) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Jakel, Wolfgang (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2193) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Peterson, Emery (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2149) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Sehrt, Jürgen (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2158) -:+ 2.5 aus 5
Rolf, Marco; (DWZ: 2058) Punkte: 4.5
Emmerich, Dirk (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1967) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Tischendorf, Michael (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2071) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Nothnagel, Marian Can (SV Griesheim (DA) 2; DWZ: 2188) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Meffert, Matthias (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1978) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Roosen, Holger (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2032) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Arbinger, Roland (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2010) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Rothenbacher, Jochen (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2048) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Dahlheimer, Bernd (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2108) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Lenz, Jonas; (DWZ: 2047) Punkte: 4.0
Schmidt, Volker (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1821) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Zunker, Reinhard (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1973) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Höck, Raimund (SV Griesheim (DA) 2; DWZ: 1911) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Melzer, Oliver (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2132) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Rosenberger, Frank (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2091) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Handstein, Arthur (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2057) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
Bahlke, Wolfgang (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2071) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Kroth, Manfred; (DWZ: 1985) Punkte: 2.0
Gorbauch, Björn (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1896) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Daub, Wolfgang (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2021) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Henrich, David (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2069) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Wenner, Frank (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2048) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Bajramovic, Bego (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2082) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Calder, Dennis (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1903) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Heiming, Helmut; (DWZ: 1906) Punkte: 3.0
Kettner, Uwe (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1889) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Kaulfuss, Helmut (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2032) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Debortoli, Roberto (SV Griesheim (DA) 2; DWZ: 1972) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Egenolf, Dirk (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1950) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Höhn, Michael (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2007) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Nies, Peter (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2092) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Sunder, Thomas (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2134) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Reinert, Stephane (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2008) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Kraft, Wolfgang (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2021) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Merkle, Egon; (DWZ: 2088) Punkte: 5.5
Kribben, Johannes (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1961) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Spitzl, Philipp (SV Griesheim (DA) 2; DWZ: 1991) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Branowski, Mieczyslaw Wiliam (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2043) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Zwirner, Jan (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 1794) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Schupp, Uwe (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2013) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Dios, Erwin Michael (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1945) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Voellinger, Florian (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 1909) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Kühlmeyer, Manfred; (DWZ: 2013) Punkte: 1.0
Burkhardt, Holger (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2033) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Faqiry, Ramat; (DWZ: 1983) Punkte: 0.5
Diez, Gerhard (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1927) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Diener, Carolin Valeria; (DWZ: 1870) Punkte: 0.5
Schnell, Manfred (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 1875) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3