Übersicht

Hessenliga: Einzelergebnisse: SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1

Feist, Peter; (DWZ: 2119) Punkte: 1.5
Dunsbach, Ralf (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2207) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Janoszka, Arnd (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2309) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Goreacinic, Dmitri (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2224) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Mazurek, Robert (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2152) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Derichs, Roger (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2257) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Fromme, Ernst (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2136) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Rosenberger, Berthold (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2163) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Grabarczyk, Bogdan (SV Griesheim (DA) 2; DWZ: 2372) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Glauder, Jan (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2028) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Meyer, Stefan; (DWZ: 2096) Punkte: 3.5
Schmidt, Walter (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2180) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Schupp, Tobias (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2091) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Patarcic, Domagoj (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2190) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Müller, Maximilian (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2286) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Konrad, Lutz (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2060) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Kaliski, Erwin (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2104) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Schönau, Werner (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2151) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Nothnagel, Holger (SV Griesheim (DA) 2; DWZ: 2247) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Kaulfuss, Helmut (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2032) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Schreiber, Kurt; (DWZ: 1987) Punkte: 2.5
Kaiser, Richard (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2061) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Garzinsky, Dominik (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2111) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Jakel, Wolfgang (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2206) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Peters, Ingo (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2118) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Sehrt, Jürgen (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2158) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Bollmann, Henrik (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2111) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Bahlke, Philipp (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2068) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Schnitzspan, Lothar (SV Griesheim (DA) 2; DWZ: 2180) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Daub, Wolfgang (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2021) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Seidel, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1927) Punkte: 1.5
Meffert, Matthias (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1978) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Peterson, Emery (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2149) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Sunder, Thomas (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2134) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Rothenbacher, Jochen (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2048) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Dahlheimer, Bernd (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2108) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Dietz, Holger (SV Griesheim (DA) 2; DWZ: 2218) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Emmerich, Dirk; (DWZ: 2018) Punkte: 3.5
Rolf, Marco (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2044) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Henrich, David (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2069) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Roosen, Holger (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2032) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
Neumann, Martin (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2056) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Bajramovic, Bego (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2082) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Handstein, Arthur (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2057) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Bahlke, Wolfgang (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2071) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Hahn, Werner (SV Griesheim (DA) 2; DWZ: 2027) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Kribben, Johannes (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1961) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Krahe, Frank; (DWZ: 1997) Punkte: 2.5
Isserman, Ryhor (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
Branowski, Mieczyslaw Wiliam (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2031) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Nies, Peter (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2092) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Burkhardt, Holger (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1992) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Calder, Dennis (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1928) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Kraft, Wolfgang (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2021) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Höck, Raimund (SV Griesheim (DA) 2; DWZ: 1911) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Kopp, Peter (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1921) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Wafzig, Peter; (DWZ: 2040) Punkte:
Schmidt, Volker; (DWZ: 1856) Punkte: 3.5
Lenz, Jonas (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2033) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Egenolf, Dirk (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1943) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Mueller, Thorsten (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2060) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Wenner, Frank (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2048) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Driftmann, Christoph (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1972) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Reinert, Stephane (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2008) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Stickler, Roberto (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2095) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Spitzl, Philipp (SV Griesheim (DA) 2; DWZ: 1991) +:- 2.5 aus 6
Meilinger, Claus (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1902) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Kettner, Uwe; (DWZ: 1889) Punkte: 0.5
Heiming, Helmut (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 1906) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Gorbauch, Björn; (DWZ: 1884) Punkte: 0.5
Kroth, Manfred (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 1985) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Heindrich, Mark; (DWZ: 1960) Punkte: 4.5
Rudolph, Lukas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1900) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Höhn, Michael (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 1994) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Müller, Manon (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 1753) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Orwatsch, Gerhard (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1989) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Willems, Matthias (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1916) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Voellinger, Florian (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 1909) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Nothnagel, Markus (SV Griesheim (DA) 2; DWZ: 2104) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Heymann-Lobzhanidze, Anna-Luise (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1881) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Zimmermann, Stefan; (DWZ: 1894) Punkte: 0.0
Trumpp, Lothar (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2009) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Malzahn, Sven; (DWZ: 1894) Punkte: 1.0
Czech, Ludwig (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 1949) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Bratmann, Marc; (DWZ: 1658) Punkte: 0.0
Zunker, Reinhard (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1972) -:+ 1.5 aus 7