Übersicht

Hessenliga: Einzelergebnisse: SC Bad Nauheim 1

Colin, Vincent; (DWZ: 2395) Punkte: 0.0
Derichs, Roger (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2257) -:+ 4.0 aus 5
Fromme, Ernst; (DWZ: 2136) Punkte: 4.5
Cordes, Hans-Jörg (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2199) -:+ 3.0 aus 6
Mazurek, Robert (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2152) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Klingelhöfer, Stefan (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2147) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Nothnagel, Holger (SV Griesheim (DA) 2; DWZ: 2247) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Schönau, Werner (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2151) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Feist, Peter (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 2119) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
Brendel, Oliver (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2287) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Römer, Torsten (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2030) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
Will, Dominik; (DWZ: 2098) Punkte: 4.0
Patarcic, Domagoj (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2190) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Müller, Maximilian (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2286) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Sehrt, Jürgen (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2158) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Nothnagel, Marian Can (SV Griesheim (DA) 2; DWZ: 2194) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
Bahlke, Philipp (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2068) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Tischendorf, Michael (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2071) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Schmidt, Walter (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2180) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Schupp, Tobias (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2091) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Bollmann, Henrik; (DWZ: 2131) Punkte: 6.0
Goreacinic, Dmitri (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2224) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
Neumann, Martin (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2056) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Konrad, Lutz (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2046) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
Schnitzspan, Lothar (SV Griesheim (DA) 2; DWZ: 2180) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
Rosenberger, Berthold (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2163) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Schreiber, Kurt (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1987) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Armbruster, Alexander (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2227) +:- 3.5 aus 5
Dunsbach, Ralf (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2207) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
Garzinsky, Dominik (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2111) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Kaliski, Erwin; (DWZ: 2114) Punkte: 3.5
Jakel, Wolfgang (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2206) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Sunder, Thomas (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2134) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
Höck, Raimund (SV Griesheim (DA) 2; DWZ: 1911) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Bahlke, Wolfgang (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2071) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Meyer, Stefan (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 2096) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Daub, Wolfgang (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2021) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Meffert, Matthias (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1978) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Rothenbacher, Jochen; (DWZ: 2048) Punkte: 3.0
Roosen, Holger (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2032) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Rosenberger, Frank (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2077) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Dietz, Holger (SV Griesheim (DA) 2; DWZ: 2218) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Dahlheimer, Bernd (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2108) -:+ 5.0 aus 9
Seidel, Jürgen (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1927) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Glauder, Jan (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2028) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Rolf, Marco (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2044) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Henrich, David (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2069) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Will, Patrick; (DWZ: 2070) Punkte: 4.0
Höhn, Michael (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 1994) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Nies, Peter (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2092) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Nothnagel, Markus (SV Griesheim (DA) 2; DWZ: 2104) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Stickler, Roberto (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2095) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Kribben, Johannes (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1961) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Kaiser, Richard (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2061) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Branowski, Mieczyslaw Wiliam (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2031) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Handstein, Arthur; (DWZ: 2057) Punkte: 3.5
Mueller, Thorsten (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2041) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Wenner, Frank (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2048) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Emmerich, Dirk (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 2005) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Lenz, Jonas (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2033) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Reinert, Stephane; (DWZ: 2008) Punkte: 5.0
Zwirner, Jan (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 1794) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Schupp, Uwe (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2020) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Debortoli, Roberto (SV Griesheim (DA) 2; DWZ: 1972) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Voellinger, Florian (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 1909) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Schmidt, Volker (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1856) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Kopp, Peter (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1921) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Heiming, Helmut (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 1906) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Egenolf, Dirk (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1943) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Calder, Dennis; (DWZ: 1952) Punkte: 3.5
Bajramovic, Bego (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2082) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Díaz, Joaquín (SV Griesheim (DA) 2; DWZ: 2130) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Kraft, Wolfgang (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2021) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Krahe, Frank (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1997) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Lehnert, Michael (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1840) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Kroth, Manfred (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 1985) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Rudolph, Lukas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1900) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Syperek, Sebastian; (DWZ: 2026) Punkte: 2.0
Di Capua, Francesco Stefano (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 1974) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Burkhardt, Holger (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2005) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Willems, Matthias; (DWZ: 1916) Punkte: 0.5
Dios, Erwin Michael (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1945) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Heindrich, Mark (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1960) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Diez, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1954) Punkte: 0.5
Faqiry, Ramat (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 1968) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1