Übersicht

Hessenliga: Einzelergebnisse: SK Niederbrechen 1948 1

Janoszka, Arnd; (DWZ: 2309) Punkte: 1.5
Schönau, Werner (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2151) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Feist, Peter (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 2119) ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
Dunsbach, Ralf (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2207) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Römer, Torsten; (DWZ: 2049) Punkte: 1.5
Rosenberger, Berthold (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2163) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Zude, Erik (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2348) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
Schmidt, Walter (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2180) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Grabarczyk, Bogdan (SV Griesheim (DA) 2; DWZ: 2372) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Goreacinic, Dmitri (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2238) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Müller, Maximilian (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2285) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Derichs, Roger (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2257) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Fromme, Ernst (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2136) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Garzinsky, Dominik; (DWZ: 2116) Punkte: 5.5
Dahlheimer, Bernd (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2108) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Schreiber, Kurt (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1987) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Brendel, Oliver (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2301) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Kaiser, Richard (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2061) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Nothnagel, Holger (SV Griesheim (DA) 2; DWZ: 2247) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Jakel, Wolfgang (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2193) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Mazurek, Robert (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2152) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Konrad, Lutz (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2046) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Bollmann, Henrik (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2111) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Schupp, Tobias; (DWZ: 2092) Punkte: 5.0
Bahlke, Wolfgang (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2071) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Meyer, Stefan (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 2096) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Daub, Wolfgang (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2021) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Isserman, Ryhor (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Schnitzspan, Lothar (SV Griesheim (DA) 2; DWZ: 2180) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Roosen, Holger (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2032) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Rosenberger, Frank (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2091) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Gerber, Peter (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2000) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Will, Dominik (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2104) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Henrich, David; (DWZ: 2063) Punkte: 5.0
Emmerich, Dirk (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1967) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Böddeker, Henry (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2100) +:- 1.0 aus 2
Kroth, Manfred (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 1985) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Höck, Raimund (SV Griesheim (DA) 2; DWZ: 1911) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Mueller, Thorsten (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2041) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Wenner, Frank (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2048) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Arbinger, Roland (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2010) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Rothenbacher, Jochen (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2048) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Meffert, Matthias; (DWZ: 1985) Punkte: 4.5
Kraft, Wolfgang (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2021) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Seidel, Jürgen (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1930) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Kribben, Johannes (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1961) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Rolf, Marco (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2005) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Nothnagel, Markus (SV Griesheim (DA) 2; DWZ: 2104) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Höhn, Michael (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2007) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Neumann, Martin (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2056) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Kaliski, Erwin (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2104) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Egenolf, Dirk; (DWZ: 1924) Punkte: 2.5
Stickler, Roberto (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2095) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Schmidt, Volker (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1821) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Kopp, Peter (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1922) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Heiming, Helmut (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 1906) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Díaz, Joaquín (SV Griesheim (DA) 2; DWZ: 2130) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Müller, Horst (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 1992) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Sunder, Thomas (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2134) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Reinert, Stephane (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2008) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Branowski, Mieczyslaw Wiliam; (DWZ: 2043) Punkte: 4.5
Spelleken, Hans-Gerd (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 1733) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Krahe, Frank (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 2001) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Dittmann, Moritz (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2006) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Merkle, Egon (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2088) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Debortoli, Roberto (SV Griesheim (DA) 2; DWZ: 1972) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Trumpp, Lothar (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2023) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Nies, Peter (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2092) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
Bajramovic, Bego (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2082) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Will, Patrick (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2028) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Rudolph, Lukas; (DWZ: 1901) Punkte: 2.5
Voellinger, Florian (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 1909) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Heindrich, Mark (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1960) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Wolff, Peter (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 1865) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Mao, Kevin (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 1983) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Henzelmann, Klaus (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1749) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Calder, Dennis (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1903) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Beinrucker, Markus; (DWZ: 1914) Punkte: 1.5
Segna, Ulrich (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2013) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Spitzl, Philipp (SV Griesheim (DA) 2; DWZ: 1991) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Lesny, Florian; (DWZ: 1892) Punkte: 0.5
Schupp, Uwe (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2013) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Bahlo, Jens (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1914) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4