Übersicht

Verbandsliga Süd: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1 SK Langen 1; VKZ: 56011

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Flach, Erich 1081 2081 E Sachse, Günter 1006 2034
2 Keim, Frank 1011 2185 E Flach, Helene 1025 1794
3 Neumann, Norbert 1102 2017 E Thomas, Tobias 155 1864
4 Becker, Robert 1159 2026 E Franz, Attila 171 1765
5 Özdemir, Ali Özden 1037 2008 E Perrone, Giorgio 1156 1385
6 Reisch, Stefan 1090 1993 E Schmidt, Dieter 75 1763
7 Koschinski, Willi 137 1976 E Cook, Thomas G 1129 1906
8 Ochmann, Reimund 95 1878 E Rupp, Mark 1015 1871
E Koopmann, Rolf 1010 2113

Losnr.: 2 SC Frankfurt-West 1; VKZ: 57031

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Küch, Holger 1047 2190 8 Halbig, Christopher 1079 1728
2 Reschke, Thomas 163 2087 E Philipp, Jan 1063 1781
3 Körnlein, Daniel 95 1914 E Schimmer, Michael 1072 1866
4 Bonnaire, Ulrich 5 1946 E Busche, Markus 7 1810
5 Niebling, Ferdinand 25 1926 E Rutkowski, Jörg 1071 1945
6 Svitek, Volker 209 1972 E Kremer, Udo 200 2151
7 Thomas, Norbert 1080 1915

Losnr.: 3 Sges Bensheim 1931 1; VKZ: 5A001

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Bosbach, Gerhard 1002 2096 7 Zipp, Sören 301 1920
2 Stelzer, Harald 243 2188 8 Goeke, Bernd 147 1892
3 Kargoll, Herbert 235 2116 E Petri, Birgit 290 1887
4 Uhl, Michael 91 2064 E Hempel, Manfred 139 1955
5 Meiser, Markus 1022 2035 E Thomsen, Phil 1005 1939
6 Riebel, Werner 1045 2082

Losnr.: 4 Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; VKZ: 56036

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Gramlich, Sebastian 231 2163 7 Gersmann, Kai 233 2028
2 Rechel, Ralf 179 2075 8 Ebert, Wolfgang 9 2008
3 Seehaus, Bernhard 81 2030 E Pade, Eric 265 1879
4 Eck, Mathias 79 2033 E Sawade, Frank 89 1977
5 Wiewesiek, Timo 115 1928 E Delp, Michael 315 1465
6 de Reuter, Uwe 63 1995 E Torrijos, Javier 236 1646

Losnr.: 5 SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; VKZ: 56026

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Galkin, Wladislaw 1029 2114 6 Euler, Stephan 1048 1966
2 Kunin, Leonid 187 2209 7 Meyer, Christian 143 1943
3 Schmalhorst, Sophia 133 1955 8 Büse, Ralf 1090 1842
4 Kroder, Johannes 81 2026 E Held, Maurice 1064 1807
5 Held, Carsten 1034 1986 E Theobald, Fabian 1066 1458

Losnr.: 6 SVG Eppstein 1932 1; VKZ: 57001

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Hoffmeister, Frank 166 2120 E Zweschper, Erich 1036 1975
2 Elstner, Eik 206 2069 E Heinz, Stefan 177 2017
3 Biegel, Thomas 1035 1942 E Sehr, Alexander 98 2013
4 Paschke, Mario 1033 2083 E Fischer, Roger 69 1944
5 Steyer, Bernd 58 2022 E Friedrich, Michael 236 1818
6 Raab, Peter 246 2011 E Doll, Christoph 231 1776
7 Marschner, Thomas 1043 1962 E Nies, Jörg 146 1727
8 Kreiling, Carsten 221 2007 E Förster, Jürgen 141 1755
E Meinzer, Dieter 164 2057 E Winter, Bernd 1044 1995

Losnr.: 7 SF Frankfurt 1921 1; VKZ: 55005

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Schlesinger, Omri 1085 2126 7 Breitwieser, Jasmin 1063 1915
2 Von Auer, Ulrich 195 2028 8 Rutsatz, Mario 1061 1951
3 Kabir, Rezaul 167 1982 E Biller, Helmut 90 1965
4 Roggensack, Hans Peter 1077 1966 E Ostermeier, Thorsten 226 1843
5 Calvi, Stefan 1007 2054 E Schellen, Sven 1006 1878
6 Orlinski, Wolfgang 1000 2024

Losnr.: 8 SF Neuberg 2; VKZ: 54031

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Heck, Norbert 2 2193 E Grosse, Peter 290 1788
2 Hankel, Dennis 239 2115 E Skarke, Harald 238 1862
3 Lehnert, Christian 274 2157 E Bosse, Volkmar 145 1835
4 Knickel, Aaron 170 2070 E Balzer, Robert 130 1736
5 Drill, Frank 302 2008 E Overbeck, Christopher 192 1806
6 Hummel, Dennis 172 1999 E Draxler, Gottfried 3 1658
7 Iwanziw, Niklas 219 1881 E Rack, Matthias 115 1874
8 Scherf, Karl-Heinrich 300 1908

Losnr.: 9 SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; VKZ: 55026

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Röschlau, Bernd 174 2205 E Eiglsperger, Martin 193 1999
2 Walther, Cliff 189 2074 E Nimsch, Helmut 158 1939
3 Rüger, Erhard 136 2071 E Göbel, Andreas 145 1851
4 Engel, Johannes 77 2036 E Schmeltz, Gerd 162 1849
5 Barpiyeva, Gulsana 180 2010 E Neu, Peter 131 1846
6 Waffenschmidt, Joachim 168 1969 E Knott, Tilo 139 1587
7 Syed, Tareq 161 2002 E Midanka, Vladimir Josef 194 1660
8 Beha, Alfred 155 1983 E Günther, Peter 154 2084

Losnr.: 10 SC 1970 Lorsch 1; VKZ: 5A010

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Degenhardt, Horst 120 2223 8 Diener, Alexander 192 1795
2 Bellingrath, Jens 175 1939 E Siegler, Wolfgang 118 1858
3 Reinhardt, Ralph 126 1829 E Degenhardt, Andreas 150 1710
4 Janson, Michael 64 1876 E Gremm, Benedikt 184 1676
5 Langer, Wolfgang 83 1924 E Chambers, Dominik Keith 190 1515
6 Schmidt, Danny 163 1914 E Held, Rüdiger 200 1572
7 Esterluss, Johannes 12 1947