Übersicht

Verbandsliga Süd: Einzelergebnisse: SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2

Röschlau, Bernd; (DWZ: 2205) Punkte: 6.5
Reschke, Thomas (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 2126) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Bosbach, Gerhard (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2065) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Rechel, Ralf (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2075) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Galkin, Wladislaw (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2114) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Paschke, Mario (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2083) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Heck, Norbert (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2179) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
Langer, Wolfgang (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1924) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Flach, Erich (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 2080) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Walther, Cliff; (DWZ: 2074) Punkte: 1.0
Kargoll, Herbert (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2108) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Kroder, Johannes (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2065) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Biegel, Thomas (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1923) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Neumann, Norbert (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 2017) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Rüger, Erhard; (DWZ: 2071) Punkte: 3.5
Küch, Holger (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 2190) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Uhl, Michael (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2056) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Gramlich, Sebastian (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2163) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Kunin, Leonid (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2209) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Von Auer, Ulrich (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2002) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Knickel, Aaron (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2064) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Reinhardt, Ralph (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1829) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
Keim, Frank (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 2185) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Engel, Johannes; (DWZ: 2036) Punkte: 2.5
Zipp, Sören (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 1915) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Raab, Peter (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2011) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Schlesinger, Omri (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2126) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Diener, Alexander (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1763) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Reisch, Stefan (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1993) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Barpiyeva, Gulsana; (DWZ: 2011) Punkte: 2.0
Seehaus, Bernhard (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1992) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
Held, Carsten (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2035) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Steyer, Bernd (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2022) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Waffenschmidt, Joachim; (DWZ: 1969) Punkte: 4.0
Körnlein, Daniel (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1914) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Meiser, Markus (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2061) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Eck, Mathias (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2033) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Meyer, Christian (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1943) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Calvi, Stefan (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2057) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Lehnert, Christian (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2152) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
Janson, Michael (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1876) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Becker, Robert (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 2026) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Syed, Tareq; (DWZ: 2002) Punkte: 3.5
Bonnaire, Ulrich (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1946) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Riebel, Werner (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2099) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Wiewesiek, Timo (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1990) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Euler, Stephan (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1933) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Marschner, Thomas (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1962) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Kabir, Rezaul (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1982) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Beha, Alfred; (DWZ: 1983) Punkte:
Eiglsperger, Martin; (DWZ: 1999) Punkte: 3.5
Svitek, Volker (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1972) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Kreiling, Carsten (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2007) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Rutsatz, Mario (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1910) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Scherf, Karl-Heinrich (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1906) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Siegler, Wolfgang (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1882) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Koschinski, Willi (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1976) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Nimsch, Helmut; (DWZ: 1939) Punkte: 4.0
Niebling, Ferdinand (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1906) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
Goeke, Bernd (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 1925) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
de Reuter, Uwe (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1995) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Büse, Ralf (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1821) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Sehr, Alexander (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2013) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Orlinski, Wolfgang (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2024) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Iwanziw, Niklas (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1881) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Degenhardt, Andreas (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1698) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Koopmann, Rolf (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 2113) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Göbel, Andreas; (DWZ: 1851) Punkte: 1.5
Thomas, Norbert (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1915) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Ebert, Wolfgang (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2008) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Held, Maurice (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1829) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Schmeltz, Gerd; (DWZ: 1849) Punkte: 2.0
Halbig, Christopher (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1728) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
Hempel, Manfred (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 1955) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Gersmann, Kai (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1995) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
Zweschper, Erich (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2004) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Grosse, Peter (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1793) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Gremm, Benedikt (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1676) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Ochmann, Reimund (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1855) -:+ 2.0 aus 7
Neu, Peter; (DWZ: 1846) Punkte: 0.5
Breitwieser, Jasmin (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1915) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Knott, Tilo; (DWZ: 1587) Punkte: 0.0
Biller, Helmut (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1974) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Drill, Frank (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2033) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Midanka, Vladimir Josef; (DWZ: 1660) Punkte: 0.0
Rack, Matthias (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1854) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Günther, Peter; (DWZ: 2084) Punkte: 0.5
Esterluss, Johannes (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1929) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9