Übersicht

Verbandsliga Süd: Einzelergebnisse: SVG Eppstein 1932 1

Hoffmeister, Frank; (DWZ: 2120) Punkte:
Elstner, Eik; (DWZ: 2070) Punkte: 1.0
Galkin, Wladislaw (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2114) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Degenhardt, Horst (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 2196) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Schlesinger, Omri (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2126) -:+ 4.5 aus 9
Rechel, Ralf (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2075) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Biegel, Thomas; (DWZ: 1942) Punkte: 2.5
Kroder, Johannes (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2065) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Bellingrath, Jens (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1954) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Von Auer, Ulrich (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2002) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Walther, Cliff (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 2063) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Bonnaire, Ulrich (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1946) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
Bosbach, Gerhard (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2065) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Paschke, Mario; (DWZ: 2083) Punkte: 1.5
Held, Carsten (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2035) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Kabir, Rezaul (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1982) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
Röschlau, Bernd (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 2205) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
Küch, Holger (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 2190) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Seehaus, Bernhard (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1992) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Steyer, Bernd; (DWZ: 2022) Punkte: 4.0
Euler, Stephan (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1933) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Reinhardt, Ralph (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1829) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
Roggensack, Hans Peter (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1966) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Hankel, Dennis (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2120) -:+ 5.5 aus 8
Barpiyeva, Gulsana (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 2019) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Flach, Erich (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 2080) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Svitek, Volker (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1972) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Kargoll, Herbert (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2108) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Eck, Mathias (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2033) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Raab, Peter; (DWZ: 2011) Punkte: 2.5
Langer, Wolfgang (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1924) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Orlinski, Wolfgang (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2024) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Heck, Norbert (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2179) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Engel, Johannes (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 2036) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Keim, Frank (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 2185) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Halbig, Christopher (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1728) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
Stelzer, Harald (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2172) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Wiewesiek, Timo (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1990) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Marschner, Thomas; (DWZ: 1962) Punkte: 3.5
Meyer, Christian (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1943) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Esterluss, Johannes (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1929) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Calvi, Stefan (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2057) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Lehnert, Christian (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2152) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
Syed, Tareq (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1948) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Neumann, Norbert (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 2017) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
de Reuter, Uwe (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1995) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Kreiling, Carsten; (DWZ: 2007) Punkte: 2.0
Janson, Michael (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1876) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
Drill, Frank (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2033) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
Eiglsperger, Martin (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1999) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Becker, Robert (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 2026) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Thomas, Norbert (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1915) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Uhl, Michael (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2056) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Ebert, Wolfgang (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2008) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Meinzer, Dieter; (DWZ: 2057) Punkte: 0.0
Özdemir, Ali Özden (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1963) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Zweschper, Erich; (DWZ: 1975) Punkte: 6.0
Held, Maurice (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1829) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Diener, Alexander (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1763) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Rutsatz, Mario (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1910) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
Iwanziw, Niklas (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1881) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Schmeltz, Gerd (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1849) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Koschinski, Willi (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1976) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Busche, Markus (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1810) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Riebel, Werner (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2099) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Pade, Eric (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1879) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Heinz, Stefan; (DWZ: 2017) Punkte:
Sehr, Alexander; (DWZ: 2013) Punkte: 5.0
Theobald, Fabian (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1497) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Schmidt, Danny (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1914) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Bosse, Volkmar (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1849) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Nimsch, Helmut (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1939) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Rupp, Mark (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1872) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Rutkowski, Jörg (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1945) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Meiser, Markus (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2061) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Gersmann, Kai (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1995) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
Fischer, Roger; (DWZ: 1944) Punkte: 1.5
Büse, Ralf (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1821) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Breitwieser, Jasmin (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1915) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Friedrich, Michael; (DWZ: 1818) Punkte: 1.0
Overbeck, Christopher (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1818) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Ochmann, Reimund (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1855) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Doll, Christoph; (DWZ: 1776) Punkte: 0.5
Schimmer, Michael (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1837) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Goeke, Bernd (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 1925) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Nies, Jörg; (DWZ: 1727) Punkte:
Förster, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1755) Punkte: 0.5
Balzer, Robert (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1796) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Winter, Bernd; (DWZ: 1995) Punkte: 1.0
Zipp, Sören (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 1915) 1:0 4.5 aus 8