Übersicht

Verbandsliga Süd: Einzelergebnisse: Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1

Gramlich, Sebastian; (DWZ: 2163) Punkte: 4.5
Schlesinger, Omri (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2126) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Hankel, Dennis (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2120) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
Rüger, Erhard (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 2051) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Flach, Erich (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 2080) -:+ 5.0 aus 8
Küch, Holger (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 2190) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Bosbach, Gerhard (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2065) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Reinhardt, Ralph (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1829) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
Galkin, Wladislaw (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2114) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Rechel, Ralf; (DWZ: 2075) Punkte: 4.0
Lehnert, Christian (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2152) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
Röschlau, Bernd (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 2205) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Keim, Frank (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 2185) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Körnlein, Daniel (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1914) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Kargoll, Herbert (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2108) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Janson, Michael (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1876) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Kunin, Leonid (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2209) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Elstner, Eik (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2070) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Seehaus, Bernhard; (DWZ: 2030) Punkte: 4.5
Kabir, Rezaul (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1982) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Barpiyeva, Gulsana (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 2019) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Niebling, Ferdinand (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1906) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Stelzer, Harald (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2172) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Langer, Wolfgang (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1924) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Paschke, Mario (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2083) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Eck, Mathias; (DWZ: 2033) Punkte: 5.5
Von Auer, Ulrich (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2002) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Heck, Norbert (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2179) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Waffenschmidt, Joachim (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1957) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Neumann, Norbert (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 2017) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Thomas, Norbert (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1915) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Uhl, Michael (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2056) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Schmidt, Danny (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1914) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Kroder, Johannes (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2065) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Steyer, Bernd (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2022) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Wiewesiek, Timo; (DWZ: 1928) Punkte: 3.0
Knickel, Aaron (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2064) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Syed, Tareq (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1948) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Becker, Robert (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 2026) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Svitek, Volker (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1972) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Esterluss, Johannes (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1929) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Held, Carsten (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2035) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Raab, Peter (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2011) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
de Reuter, Uwe; (DWZ: 1995) Punkte: 5.5
Roggensack, Hans Peter (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1966) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Drill, Frank (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2033) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Nimsch, Helmut (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1939) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Özdemir, Ali Özden (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1963) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Halbig, Christopher (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1728) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Meiser, Markus (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2061) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Diener, Alexander (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1763) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Euler, Stephan (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1933) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Marschner, Thomas (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1962) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Gersmann, Kai; (DWZ: 2028) Punkte: 7.5
Orlinski, Wolfgang (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2024) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Hummel, Dennis (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1999) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Schmeltz, Gerd (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1849) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Reisch, Stefan (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1993) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Riebel, Werner (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2099) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Degenhardt, Andreas (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1698) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Meyer, Christian (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1943) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Sehr, Alexander (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2013) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Ebert, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 2008) Punkte: 4.0
Calvi, Stefan (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2057) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Iwanziw, Niklas (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1881) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Göbel, Andreas (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1818) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Koschinski, Willi (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1976) -:+ 5.0 aus 9
Philipp, Jan (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1781) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Gremm, Benedikt (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1676) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Büse, Ralf (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1821) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Kreiling, Carsten (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2007) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
Pade, Eric; (DWZ: 1879) Punkte: 3.0
Rutsatz, Mario (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1910) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Ochmann, Reimund (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1855) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Schimmer, Michael (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1837) -:+ 2.0 aus 2
Goeke, Bernd (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 1925) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Held, Maurice (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1829) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Zweschper, Erich (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2004) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Sawade, Frank; (DWZ: 1978) Punkte: 0.5
Biller, Helmut (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1974) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Delp, Michael; (DWZ: 1465) Punkte: 0.0
Scherf, Karl-Heinrich (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1906) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Torrijos, Javier; (DWZ: 1646) Punkte: 0.0
Zipp, Sören (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 1915) 0:1 4.5 aus 8