Übersicht

Verbandsliga Süd: Einzelergebnisse: SC Ladja Roßdorf 1

Galkin, Wladislaw; (DWZ: 2114) Punkte: 4.5
Elstner, Eik (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2070) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Schlesinger, Omri (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2126) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Heck, Norbert (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2179) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Röschlau, Bernd (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 2205) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Flach, Erich (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 2080) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Reschke, Thomas (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 2126) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Bosbach, Gerhard (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2065) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Gramlich, Sebastian (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2163) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Janson, Michael (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1876) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Kunin, Leonid; (DWZ: 2209) Punkte: 6.0
Von Auer, Ulrich (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2002) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Hankel, Dennis (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2120) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Rüger, Erhard (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 2051) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Keim, Frank (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 2185) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Küch, Holger (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 2190) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Stelzer, Harald (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2172) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Rechel, Ralf (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2075) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Langer, Wolfgang (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1924) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Schmalhorst, Sophia; (DWZ: 1955) Punkte: 0.0
Becker, Robert (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 2026) -:+ 5.0 aus 8
Kroder, Johannes; (DWZ: 2026) Punkte: 4.5
Biegel, Thomas (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1923) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Kabir, Rezaul (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1982) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Lehnert, Christian (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2152) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
Walther, Cliff (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 2063) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Koschinski, Willi (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1976) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Körnlein, Daniel (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1914) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Kargoll, Herbert (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2108) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Eck, Mathias (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2033) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Schmidt, Danny (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1914) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Held, Carsten; (DWZ: 1986) Punkte: 4.5
Paschke, Mario (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2083) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
Calvi, Stefan (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2057) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Knickel, Aaron (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2064) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
Barpiyeva, Gulsana (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 2019) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Reisch, Stefan (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1993) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Bonnaire, Ulrich (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1946) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Uhl, Michael (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2056) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Wiewesiek, Timo (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1990) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Diener, Alexander (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1763) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Euler, Stephan; (DWZ: 1966) Punkte: 5.5
Steyer, Bernd (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2022) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Orlinski, Wolfgang (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2024) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Drill, Frank (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2033) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Syed, Tareq (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1948) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Ochmann, Reimund (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1855) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Niebling, Ferdinand (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1906) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Meiser, Markus (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2061) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
de Reuter, Uwe (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1995) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Esterluss, Johannes (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1929) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Meyer, Christian; (DWZ: 1943) Punkte: 3.0
Marschner, Thomas (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1962) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Rutsatz, Mario (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1910) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
Iwanziw, Niklas (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1881) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Waffenschmidt, Joachim (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1957) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Svitek, Volker (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1972) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Riebel, Werner (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2099) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Gersmann, Kai (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1995) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
Chambers, Dominik Keith (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1515) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Büse, Ralf; (DWZ: 1842) Punkte: 4.0
Fischer, Roger (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1944) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Breitwieser, Jasmin (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1915) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Scherf, Karl-Heinrich (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1906) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Nimsch, Helmut (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1939) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Koopmann, Rolf (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 2113) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
Thomas, Norbert (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1915) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Zipp, Sören (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 1915) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Ebert, Wolfgang (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2008) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Siegler, Wolfgang (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1882) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Held, Maurice; (DWZ: 1807) Punkte: 5.0
Zweschper, Erich (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2004) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Schellen, Sven (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1797) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Skarke, Harald (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1882) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Göbel, Andreas (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1818) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Cook, Thomas G (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1906) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Halbig, Christopher (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1728) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Goeke, Bernd (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 1925) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Pade, Eric (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1879) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Held, Rüdiger (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1612) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Theobald, Fabian; (DWZ: 1458) Punkte: 0.0
Sehr, Alexander (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2013) 0:1 5.0 aus 8