Übersicht

Verbandsliga Süd: Einzelergebnisse: SF Frankfurt 1921 1

Schlesinger, Omri; (DWZ: 2126) Punkte: 4.5
Gramlich, Sebastian (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2163) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Galkin, Wladislaw (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2114) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Elstner, Eik (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2070) +:- 1.0 aus 4
Bellingrath, Jens (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1954) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Hankel, Dennis (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2120) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Engel, Johannes (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 2036) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Keim, Frank (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 2185) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
Küch, Holger (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 2190) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Kargoll, Herbert (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2108) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Von Auer, Ulrich; (DWZ: 2028) Punkte: 4.0
Eck, Mathias (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2033) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Kunin, Leonid (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2209) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Biegel, Thomas (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1923) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Janson, Michael (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1876) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Lehnert, Christian (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2152) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
Rüger, Erhard (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 2051) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Neumann, Norbert (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 2017) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Körnlein, Daniel (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1914) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Bosbach, Gerhard (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2065) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Kabir, Rezaul; (DWZ: 1982) Punkte: 2.5
Seehaus, Bernhard (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1992) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Kroder, Johannes (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2065) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Paschke, Mario (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2083) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Reinhardt, Ralph (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1829) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
Knickel, Aaron (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2064) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Syed, Tareq (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1948) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Becker, Robert (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 2026) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Bonnaire, Ulrich (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1946) 0:1 2.0 aus 8
Roggensack, Hans Peter; (DWZ: 1966) Punkte: 1.5
de Reuter, Uwe (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1995) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Steyer, Bernd (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2022) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Langer, Wolfgang (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1924) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
Calvi, Stefan; (DWZ: 2054) Punkte: 6.5
Ebert, Wolfgang (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2008) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Held, Carsten (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2035) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Marschner, Thomas (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1962) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Schmidt, Danny (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1914) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Drill, Frank (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2033) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Waffenschmidt, Joachim (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1957) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Reisch, Stefan (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1993) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Svitek, Volker (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1972) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Stelzer, Harald (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2172) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Orlinski, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 2024) Punkte: 5.0
Gersmann, Kai (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1995) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
Euler, Stephan (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1933) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Raab, Peter (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2011) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Diener, Alexander (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1763) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Hummel, Dennis (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1999) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Nimsch, Helmut (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1939) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Özdemir, Ali Özden (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1963) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
Niebling, Ferdinand (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1906) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
Meiser, Markus (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2061) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Breitwieser, Jasmin; (DWZ: 1915) Punkte: 3.0
Büse, Ralf (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1821) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Fischer, Roger (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1944) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Esterluss, Johannes (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1929) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Scherf, Karl-Heinrich (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1906) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Neu, Peter (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1846) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Koschinski, Willi (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1976) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Halbig, Christopher (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1728) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Uhl, Michael (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2056) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Rutsatz, Mario; (DWZ: 1951) Punkte: 6.0
Pade, Eric (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1879) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Meyer, Christian (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1943) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Zweschper, Erich (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2004) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Siegler, Wolfgang (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1882) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Iwanziw, Niklas (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1881) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Eiglsperger, Martin (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1999) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Ochmann, Reimund (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1855) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Thomas, Norbert (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1915) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Riebel, Werner (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2099) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Biller, Helmut; (DWZ: 1966) Punkte: 3.0
Sawade, Frank (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1978) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Draxler, Gottfried (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1637) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Knott, Tilo (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1587) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Sachse, Günter (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 2034) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Rutkowski, Jörg (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1945) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Goeke, Bernd (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 1925) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Ostermeier, Thorsten; (DWZ: 1843) Punkte:
Schellen, Sven; (DWZ: 1878) Punkte: 2.0
Held, Maurice (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1829) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Thomsen, Phil (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2052) 1:0 1.0 aus 2