Übersicht

Verbandsliga Süd: Einzelergebnisse: SC 1970 Lorsch 1

Degenhardt, Horst; (DWZ: 2223) Punkte: 1.0
Neumann, Norbert (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 2017) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Elstner, Eik (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2069) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Heck, Norbert (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2179) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
Bellingrath, Jens; (DWZ: 1939) Punkte: 0.0
Flach, Erich (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 2080) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Biegel, Thomas (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1923) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Schlesinger, Omri (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2126) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Stelzer, Harald (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2172) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
Reinhardt, Ralph; (DWZ: 1829) Punkte: 0.5
Steyer, Bernd (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2022) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Küch, Holger (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 2190) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Kabir, Rezaul (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1982) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
Bosbach, Gerhard (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2065) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Hankel, Dennis (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2120) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Gramlich, Sebastian (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2163) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Rüger, Erhard (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 2051) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Janson, Michael; (DWZ: 1876) Punkte: 2.5
Özdemir, Ali Özden (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1963) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Kreiling, Carsten (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2018) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Körnlein, Daniel (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1914) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
Von Auer, Ulrich (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2002) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Meiser, Markus (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2061) -:+ 6.5 aus 9
Hummel, Dennis (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1999) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Rechel, Ralf (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2075) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Waffenschmidt, Joachim (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1957) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Galkin, Wladislaw (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2114) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Langer, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1924) Punkte: 3.0
Koschinski, Willi (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1976) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Raab, Peter (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2011) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Reschke, Thomas (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 2126) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Roggensack, Hans Peter (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1966) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Kargoll, Herbert (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2108) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Lehnert, Christian (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2152) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
Seehaus, Bernhard (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1992) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Röschlau, Bernd (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 2205) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Kunin, Leonid (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2209) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Schmidt, Danny; (DWZ: 1914) Punkte: 3.5
Koopmann, Rolf (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 2113) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Sehr, Alexander (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2013) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Niebling, Ferdinand (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1906) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
Calvi, Stefan (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2069) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Uhl, Michael (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2056) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Iwanziw, Niklas (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1852) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Eck, Mathias (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2033) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Kroder, Johannes (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2065) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Esterluss, Johannes; (DWZ: 1947) Punkte: 4.5
Thomas, Tobias (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1802) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Marschner, Thomas (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1962) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Bonnaire, Ulrich (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1946) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
Breitwieser, Jasmin (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1915) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Zipp, Sören (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 1915) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Rack, Matthias (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1853) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Wiewesiek, Timo (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1990) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Günther, Peter (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 2084) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Euler, Stephan (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1933) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Diener, Alexander; (DWZ: 1795) Punkte: 3.5
Franz, Attila (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1765) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Zweschper, Erich (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1994) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Svitek, Volker (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1972) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Orlinski, Wolfgang (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2024) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Riebel, Werner (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2099) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Scherf, Karl-Heinrich (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1906) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
de Reuter, Uwe (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1995) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Engel, Johannes (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 2047) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Held, Carsten (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2035) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Siegler, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1858) Punkte: 2.0
Perrone, Giorgio (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1385) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Rutsatz, Mario (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1942) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Eiglsperger, Martin (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1999) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Büse, Ralf (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1808) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Degenhardt, Andreas; (DWZ: 1710) Punkte: 1.5
Thomas, Norbert (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1915) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Balzer, Robert (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1796) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Gersmann, Kai (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1995) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
Nimsch, Helmut (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1939) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Gremm, Benedikt; (DWZ: 1676) Punkte: 2.0
Halbig, Christopher (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1692) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Goeke, Bernd (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 1925) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Ebert, Wolfgang (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2008) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Schmeltz, Gerd (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1849) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Chambers, Dominik Keith; (DWZ: 1515) Punkte: 0.5
Meyer, Christian (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1943) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Held, Rüdiger; (DWZ: 1572) Punkte: 0.0
Held, Maurice (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1829) 0:1 5.0 aus 9