Übersicht

Verbandsliga Süd: Einzelergebnisse: SC Frankfurt-West 1

Küch, Holger; (DWZ: 2190) Punkte: 5.5
Rüger, Erhard (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 2051) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Keim, Frank (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 2185) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Reinhardt, Ralph (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1829) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
Bosbach, Gerhard (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2065) -:+ 4.5 aus 9
Gramlich, Sebastian (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2163) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Kunin, Leonid (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2209) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Paschke, Mario (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2083) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Schlesinger, Omri (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2126) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Heck, Norbert (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2179) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Reschke, Thomas; (DWZ: 2087) Punkte: 2.0
Röschlau, Bernd (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 2205) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Flach, Erich (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 2080) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Langer, Wolfgang (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1924) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Galkin, Wladislaw (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2114) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Hankel, Dennis (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2120) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Körnlein, Daniel; (DWZ: 1914) Punkte: 2.5
Waffenschmidt, Joachim (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1957) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Becker, Robert (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 2026) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Janson, Michael (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1876) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Kargoll, Herbert (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2108) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Rechel, Ralf (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2075) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Kroder, Johannes (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2065) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Von Auer, Ulrich (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2002) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Lehnert, Christian (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2152) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
Bonnaire, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1946) Punkte: 2.0
Syed, Tareq (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1963) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Özdemir, Ali Özden (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1963) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Esterluss, Johannes (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1929) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Meiser, Markus (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2061) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Held, Carsten (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2035) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Biegel, Thomas (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1923) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Kabir, Rezaul (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1982) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Knickel, Aaron (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2064) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Niebling, Ferdinand; (DWZ: 1926) Punkte: 1.5
Nimsch, Helmut (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1939) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Ochmann, Reimund (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1855) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
Schmidt, Danny (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1914) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Uhl, Michael (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2056) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Seehaus, Bernhard (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1992) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Euler, Stephan (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1933) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Orlinski, Wolfgang (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2024) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Svitek, Volker; (DWZ: 1972) Punkte: 4.5
Eiglsperger, Martin (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1999) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Koschinski, Willi (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1976) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Diener, Alexander (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1753) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Riebel, Werner (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2099) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Wiewesiek, Timo (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1990) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Meyer, Christian (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1943) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Steyer, Bernd (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2022) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Calvi, Stefan (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2069) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Drill, Frank (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2033) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Thomas, Norbert; (DWZ: 1915) Punkte: 4.5
Göbel, Andreas (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1818) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Flach, Helene (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1769) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Degenhardt, Andreas (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1720) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Zipp, Sören (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 1915) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Eck, Mathias (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2033) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Büse, Ralf (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1808) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Kreiling, Carsten (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2018) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Rutsatz, Mario (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1942) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Hummel, Dennis (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1999) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Halbig, Christopher; (DWZ: 1728) Punkte: 3.0
Schmeltz, Gerd (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1849) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Schmidt, Dieter (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1763) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Gremm, Benedikt (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1676) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Goeke, Bernd (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 1925) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
de Reuter, Uwe (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1995) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Held, Maurice (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1829) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Raab, Peter (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2011) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Breitwieser, Jasmin (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1915) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Iwanziw, Niklas (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1852) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Philipp, Jan; (DWZ: 1781) Punkte: 0.0
Thomsen, Phil (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2052) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Ebert, Wolfgang (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2008) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Schimmer, Michael; (DWZ: 1866) Punkte: 2.0
Pade, Eric (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1879) +:- 3.0 aus 6
Doll, Christoph (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1776) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Busche, Markus; (DWZ: 1810) Punkte: 0.5
Zweschper, Erich (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1994) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Rutkowski, Jörg; (DWZ: 1945) Punkte: 1.0
Sehr, Alexander (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2013) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Biller, Helmut (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1999) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Kremer, Udo; (DWZ: 2151) Punkte: 0.5
Rack, Matthias (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1853) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3