Übersicht

Verbandsliga Süd: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Gersmann, Kai Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 1995 7,5 8 94
2 Lehnert, Christian SF Neuberg 2 2152 7,5 9 83
3 Röschlau, Bernd SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2 2205 6,5 8 81
4 Calvi, Stefan SF Frankfurt 1921 1 2032 6,5 9 72
5 Meiser, Markus Sges Bensheim 1931 1 2052 6,5 9 72
6 Uhl, Michael Sges Bensheim 1931 1 2056 6,0 8 75
7 Kunin, Leonid SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 2209 6,0 8 75
8 Rutsatz, Mario SF Frankfurt 1921 1 1946 6,0 9 67
9 Zweschper, Erich SVG Eppstein 1932 1 1989 6,0 9 67
10 Hankel, Dennis SF Neuberg 2 2126 5,5 8 69
11 Euler, Stephan SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 1933 5,5 9 61
12 de Reuter, Uwe Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 1995 5,5 9 61
13 Eck, Mathias Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 2033 5,5 9 61
14 Kargoll, Herbert Sges Bensheim 1931 1 2108 5,5 9 61
15 Küch, Holger SC Frankfurt-West 1 2190 5,5 9 61
16 Özdemir, Ali Özden SK Langen 1 1963 5,0 7 71
17 Keim, Frank SK Langen 1 2185 5,0 7 71
18 Sehr, Alexander SVG Eppstein 1932 1 2013 5,0 8 63
19 Becker, Robert SK Langen 1 2026 5,0 8 63
20 Flach, Erich SK Langen 1 2102 5,0 8 63
21 Held, Maurice SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 1850 5,0 9 56
22 Iwanziw, Niklas SF Neuberg 2 1852 5,0 9 56
23 Koschinski, Willi SK Langen 1 1976 5,0 9 56
24 Orlinski, Wolfgang SF Frankfurt 1921 1 2024 5,0 9 56
25 Riebel, Werner Sges Bensheim 1931 1 2099 5,0 9 56
26 Seehaus, Bernhard Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 1945 4,5 6 75
27 Zipp, Sören Sges Bensheim 1931 1 1915 4,5 8 56
28 Drill, Frank SF Neuberg 2 2056 4,5 8 56
29 Gramlich, Sebastian Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 2163 4,5 8 56
30 Heck, Norbert SF Neuberg 2 2179 4,5 8 56
31 Thomas, Norbert SC Frankfurt-West 1 1915 4,5 9 50
32 Esterluss, Johannes SC 1970 Lorsch 1 1929 4,5 9 50
33 Svitek, Volker SC Frankfurt-West 1 1972 4,5 9 50
34 Held, Carsten SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 2020 4,5 9 50
35 Bosbach, Gerhard Sges Bensheim 1931 1 2065 4,5 9 50
36 Kroder, Johannes SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 2065 4,5 9 50
37 Galkin, Wladislaw SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 2114 4,5 9 50
38 Schlesinger, Omri SF Frankfurt 1921 1 2126 4,5 9 50
39 Knickel, Aaron SF Neuberg 2 2064 4,0 6 67
40 Stelzer, Harald Sges Bensheim 1931 1 2172 4,0 7 57
41 Waffenschmidt, Joachim SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2 1957 4,0 8 50
42 Ebert, Wolfgang Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 2008 4,0 8 50
43 Rechel, Ralf Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 2075 4,0 8 50
44 Büse, Ralf SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 1862 4,0 9 44
45 Nimsch, Helmut SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2 1939 4,0 9 44
46 Von Auer, Ulrich SF Frankfurt 1921 1 2007 4,0 9 44
47 Steyer, Bernd SVG Eppstein 1932 1 2022 4,0 9 44
48 Koopmann, Rolf SK Langen 1 2113 3,5 4 88
49 Syed, Tareq SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2 1997 3,5 6 58
50 Hummel, Dennis SF Neuberg 2 1999 3,5 6 58
51 Eiglsperger, Martin SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2 1999 3,5 6 58
52 Scherf, Karl-Heinrich SF Neuberg 2 1906 3,5 7 50
53 Marschner, Thomas SVG Eppstein 1932 1 1962 3,5 7 50
54 Schmidt, Danny SC 1970 Lorsch 1 1914 3,5 8 44
55 Rüger, Erhard SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2 2051 3,5 8 44
56 Diener, Alexander SC 1970 Lorsch 1 1753 3,5 9 39
57 Goeke, Bernd Sges Bensheim 1931 1 1925 3,5 9 39
58 Pade, Eric Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 1879 3,0 6 50
59 Biller, Helmut SF Frankfurt 1921 1 1999 3,0 6 50
60 Wiewesiek, Timo Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 1976 3,0 7 43
61 Breitwieser, Jasmin SF Frankfurt 1921 1 1915 3,0 8 38
62 Meyer, Christian SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 1943 3,0 8 38
63 Halbig, Christopher SC Frankfurt-West 1 1692 3,0 9 33
64 Langer, Wolfgang SC 1970 Lorsch 1 1923 3,0 9 33
65 Engel, Johannes SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2 2047 2,5 5 50
66 Biegel, Thomas SVG Eppstein 1932 1 1920 2,5 6 42
67 Körnlein, Daniel SC Frankfurt-West 1 1914 2,5 8 31
68 Kabir, Rezaul SF Frankfurt 1921 1 1982 2,5 8 31
69 Raab, Peter SVG Eppstein 1932 1 2011 2,5 8 31
70 Janson, Michael SC 1970 Lorsch 1 1876 2,5 9 28
71 Schellen, Sven SF Frankfurt 1921 1 1813 2,0 2 100
72 Schimmer, Michael SC Frankfurt-West 1 1814 2,0 2 100
73 Sachse, Günter SK Langen 1 2034 2,0 2 100
74 Rack, Matthias SF Neuberg 2 1870 2,0 3 67
75 Barpiyeva, Gulsana SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2 2019 2,0 3 67
76 Gremm, Benedikt SC 1970 Lorsch 1 1676 2,0 4 50
77 Siegler, Wolfgang SC 1970 Lorsch 1 1882 2,0 4 50
78 Reschke, Thomas SC Frankfurt-West 1 2126 2,0 5 40
79 Reisch, Stefan SK Langen 1 1993 2,0 6 33
80 Schmeltz, Gerd SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2 1849 2,0 7 29
81 Ochmann, Reimund SK Langen 1 1899 2,0 7 29
82 Neumann, Norbert SK Langen 1 2017 2,0 7 29
83 Kreiling, Carsten SVG Eppstein 1932 1 2018 2,0 7 29
84 Bonnaire, Ulrich SC Frankfurt-West 1 1946 2,0 8 25
85 Fischer, Roger SVG Eppstein 1932 1 1944 1,5 2 75
86 Göbel, Andreas SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2 1818 1,5 3 50
87 Roggensack, Hans Peter SF Frankfurt 1921 1 1966 1,5 3 50
88 Degenhardt, Andreas SC 1970 Lorsch 1 1703 1,5 4 38
89 Paschke, Mario SVG Eppstein 1932 1 2083 1,5 5 30
90 Niebling, Ferdinand SC Frankfurt-West 1 1906 1,5 7 21
91 Flach, Helene SK Langen 1 1810 1,0 1 100
92 Overbeck, Christopher SF Neuberg 2 1818 1,0 1 100
93 Winter, Bernd SVG Eppstein 1932 1 1995 1,0 1 100
94 Friedrich, Michael SVG Eppstein 1932 1 1818 1,0 2 50
95 Rutkowski, Jörg SC Frankfurt-West 1 1945 1,0 2 50
96 Thomsen, Phil Sges Bensheim 1931 1 2098 1,0 2 50
97 Degenhardt, Horst SC 1970 Lorsch 1 2173 1,0 3 33
98 Walther, Cliff SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2 2063 1,0 4 25
99 Elstner, Eik SVG Eppstein 1932 1 2069 1,0 4 25
100 Chambers, Dominik Keith SC 1970 Lorsch 1 1516 0,5 1 50
101 Draxler, Gottfried SF Neuberg 2 1648 0,5 1 50
102 Förster, Jürgen SVG Eppstein 1932 1 1755 0,5 1 50
103 Schmidt, Dieter SK Langen 1 1763 0,5 1 50
104 Busche, Markus SC Frankfurt-West 1 1810 0,5 1 50
105 Neu, Peter SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2 1821 0,5 1 50
106 Thomas, Tobias SK Langen 1 1836 0,5 1 50
107 Sawade, Frank Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 1977 0,5 1 50
108 Günther, Peter SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2 2084 0,5 1 50
109 Kremer, Udo SC Frankfurt-West 1 2151 0,5 1 50
110 Doll, Christoph SVG Eppstein 1932 1 1776 0,5 2 25
111 Balzer, Robert SF Neuberg 2 1796 0,5 2 25
112 Hempel, Manfred Sges Bensheim 1931 1 1955 0,5 2 25
113 Reinhardt, Ralph SC 1970 Lorsch 1 1829 0,5 7 7
114 Perrone, Giorgio SK Langen 1 1385 0,0 1 0
115 Delp, Michael Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 1438 0,0 1 0
116 Theobald, Fabian SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 1497 0,0 1 0
117 Held, Rüdiger SC 1970 Lorsch 1 1612 0,0 1 0
118 Torrijos, Javier Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 1634 0,0 1 0
119 Midanka, Vladimir Josef SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2 1676 0,0 1 0
120 Franz, Attila SK Langen 1 1765 0,0 1 0
121 Bosse, Volkmar SF Neuberg 2 1849 0,0 1 0
122 Skarke, Harald SF Neuberg 2 1864 0,0 1 0
123 Rupp, Mark SK Langen 1 1871 0,0 1 0
124 Cook, Thomas G SK Langen 1 1906 0,0 1 0
125 Schmalhorst, Sophia SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 1955 0,0 1 0
126 Meinzer, Dieter SVG Eppstein 1932 1 2057 0,0 1 0
127 Knott, Tilo SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2 1587 0,0 2 0
128 Philipp, Jan SC Frankfurt-West 1 1781 0,0 2 0
129 Grosse, Peter SF Neuberg 2 1793 0,0 2 0
130 Bellingrath, Jens SC 1970 Lorsch 1 1954 0,0 4 0