Übersicht

Landesklasse Nord: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1 SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; VKZ: 51014

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Haase, Wolfgang 84 1911 E Seewald, Christian 1127 1662
2 Winterfeld, Dirk 227 1911 E Franke, Peter 10 1766
3 Powalla, Christian 1016 1705 E Simukov, Erik 1090 1755
4 Powalla, Klaus 1014 1741 E Leitherer, Stephan 165 1668
5 Beyer, Nils 1103 1647 E Henneberg, Inga 1124 1782
6 Baschin, Wolf Hajo 1141 1607 E Ademi, Nexhmi 159 1826
7 Wöllenstein, Sebastian 1076 1729 E Rudolph, Sebastian 1048 1360
8 Fromm, Nick 1073 1534 E Mastmeyer, Lars-Quentin 1049 1526
E Pinnow, Manfred 1055 1807

Losnr.: 2 SC Langenbieber 1; VKZ: 52010

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Beyer, Felix 1015 2038 E Fink, Thomas 98 1587
2 Knacker, Gerald 35 1794 E Schubert, Klaus 99 1366
3 Herbst, Alexander 1000 1832 E Scheller, Winfried 11 1418
4 Pleyer, Christian 75 1758 E Ziegler, Mathias 59 1391
5 Wagner, Thomas 1011 1736 E Weigl, Jens 87 1655
6 Ulrich, Olaf 63 1645 E Freitag, Dirk 1006 1939
7 Weber, Alfred 4 1687 E Weber, Simon 91 1682
8 Weber, Paul 38 1659 E Trapp, Dieter 1003 1350

Losnr.: 3 SV Alsfeld 1; VKZ: 52001

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Krah, Michael 1003 1977 8 Miemelt, Evelyn 116 1677
2 Feicht, Arno 1027 1944 E Achtmann, Armin 1034 1924
3 Stein, Tobias 94 1871 E Pade, Joachim 1026 1583
4 Heese, Mike 1007 1801 E Flegar, Vlado 96 1571
5 Zilch, Lothar 1008 1733 E Schweisgut, Jens 21 1676
6 Hombergs, Bernd 50 1797 E Miemelt, Bernd 117 1620
7 Weißbeck, Wolf-Dieter 12 1669 E Heinz, Friedrich 88 1542

Losnr.: 4 SC Ehrenberg 1; VKZ: 52014

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Laschenko, Sergej 92 1864 8 Happel, Markus 4 1507
2 Kirchner, Konrad 72 1760 E Vey, Bernhard 8 1371
3 Winterling, Edgar 67 1667 E Müller, Darius 91 928
4 Menz, Julian 73 1448 E Winterling, Stefan 21 1568
5 Dages, Rolf 89 1614 E Ullrich, Lars 81 1279
6 Menz, Florian 74 1457 E Menz, Sebastian 69 1265
7 Faulstich, Markus 3 1481

Losnr.: 5 Kasseler SK 1876 3; VKZ: 51008

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Sommer, Vincent 472 1973 E Heitsch, Bernhard 5 1883
2 Shoup, Karl 457 1865 E Forgach, Andreas 156 1718
3 Krutsch, Wladimir 411 1857 E Engel, Markus 293 1304
4 Wüstehube, Harry 237 1816 E Sakhra, Roman 1147 1494
5 Zärban, Jan-Christopher 280 1810 E Warter, Simon 1133 1271
6 Hohlbein, Jens 1127 1800 E Azizov, Fariz 1153 1465
7 Schildheuer, Kai 399 1754 E Schmieder, Wolfgang Ernst 1081 1524
8 Barna, Dorin-Emil 423 1539

Losnr.: 6 SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; VKZ: 51015

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Hohmeister, Jens 121 2056 E Bomert, Christian 72 1817
2 Springer, Ondrej 1007 1945 E Heppe, Jörg 1015 1904
3 Schmidt, Waldemar 1012 1905 E Liebert, Frank 42 1647
4 Fiedler, Ralf 86 1979 E Anhalt, Joseph 1017 1053
5 Fischer, Andreas 117 1687 E Hermann, Albert 80 1842
6 Rubruck, Eberhard 116 1814 E Bomert, Tobias 1006 1385
7 Schmidt, Konstantin 1013 1794 E Heller, Kristof 1020 1258
8 Papapostolou, Christ. 1004 1916 E Kaese, Georg 5 1458
E Bomert, Egon 48 1854 E Gonnermann, Jan 106 1807
E Jung, Michael 30 1718

Losnr.: 7 SK Vellmar 1950 1; VKZ: 51020

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Heinelt, Manfred 1036 2035 E Weiss, Jochen 1037 1997
2 Dubinsky, Leonid 1010 2056 E Koeller, Oliver 1047 2150
3 Knoth, Eugen 1042 1811 E Höhmann, Wilfried 164 1847
4 Kleinschmidt, Felix 1048 1991 E Wehr, Alexander 167 1768
5 Haus, Volker 1013 1943 E Strutzke, Helmut 47 1578
6 Fichte, Wolfgang 175 1893 E Blaschke, Henri Johannes 1050 1656
7 Mueller, Klaus 135 1757 E Calci, Fiorino 174 1742
8 Löbermann, Thomas 1044 1741 E Wagner, Andreas 176 1610
E Wendland, Jürgen 1049 1877 E Gundlach, Frank 1045 1932

Losnr.: 8 Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; VKZ: 51041

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Nayhebaver, Martin 1029 2457 E Rewald, Hagen 40 1771
2 Shkuran, Danylo 1040 2475 E Bemak, Mikhail 1026 2131
3 Nesterov, Yakov 1013 2454 E Sztercsco, Sztyepan 1023 2093
4 Tiba, Vladyslav 1015 2248 E Kristofori, Attila 1017 2046
5 Oros, Robert 1014 2246 E Bunda, Viktor 1024 2311
6 Vachylya, Andriy 1022 2069 E Frolov, Artur 1046 2396
7 Maar, Samuel 1041 1985 E Reshetar, Alexsander 1016 1838
8 Serifi, Nehat 1004 1836 E Dovzik, Juri 1039 2288
E Buryshin, Vasyl 1042 2031

Losnr.: 9 SC Fulda 2; VKZ: 52003

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Kersting, Martin 77 2011 E Janusic, Josip 156 1692
2 Sehn, Norbert 171 1945 E Morschel, Dieter 223 1682
3 Haase, Reinhard 200 2009 E Medshibosher, Boris 181 1646
4 Huss, Rolf 218 1966 E Meyer, Dietrich 67 1772
5 Unger, Thomas 52 1935 E Osmanaj, Rifat 236 1442
6 Frederkindt, Alexander 272 1843 E Scholz, Franz-Peter 191 1919
7 Kierzek, Mira 157 1959 E Schiebelbein, Eduard 175 1520
8 Fritz, Marius 215 1866 E Hartmann, Andreas 217 1645
E Lotz, Joachim 64 1734

Losnr.: 10 SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; VKZ: 51057

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Schirra, Maurice 23 1955 7 Müller, Joachim 32 1689
2 Schlachowitsch, Markus 26 1882 8 Pichl, Uwe 22 1655
3 Francis, Patrick 21 1947 E Rehbein, Ullrich 19 1620
4 Luke, Nikolas 34 1827 E Rehbaum, Manfred 28 1653
5 Stuckenschneider, Martin 27 1841 E Eurich, Eva 4 1039
6 Ratschke, Lars 13 1782 E Borchardt, Frank 50 1861