Übersicht

Landesklasse Nord: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 18.09.2016 um 14:00 Uhr
SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 - SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 2,5:5,5
SC Langenbieber 1 - SC Fulda 2 2:6
SV Alsfeld 1 - Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 1,5:6,5
SC Ehrenberg 1 - SK Vellmar 1950 1 1:7
Kasseler SK 1876 3 - SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 4:4
Runde 2 am 09.10.2016 um 14:00 Uhr
SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 - SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 5,5:2,5
SK Vellmar 1950 1 - Kasseler SK 1876 3 4,5:3,5
Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 - SC Ehrenberg 1 8:0
SC Fulda 2 - SV Alsfeld 1 4:4
SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 - SC Langenbieber 1 4,5:3,5
Runde 3 am 06.11.2016 um 14:00 Uhr
SC Langenbieber 1 - SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 4,5:3,5
SV Alsfeld 1 - SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 4,5:3,5
SC Ehrenberg 1 - SC Fulda 2 2:6
Kasseler SK 1876 3 - Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 1:7
SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 - SK Vellmar 1950 1 4,5:3,5
Runde 4 am 11.12.2016 um 14:00 Uhr
SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 - SK Vellmar 1950 1 3,5:4,5
Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 - SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 6:2
SC Fulda 2 - Kasseler SK 1876 3 5:3
SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 - SC Ehrenberg 1 3,5:4,5
SC Langenbieber 1 - SV Alsfeld 1 4:4
Runde 5 am 15.01.2017 um 14:00 Uhr
SV Alsfeld 1 - SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1
SC Ehrenberg 1 - SC Langenbieber 1 1:7
Kasseler SK 1876 3 - SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 6:2
SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 - SC Fulda 2 4:4
SK Vellmar 1950 1 - Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 4:4
Runde 6 am 05.02.2017 um 14:00 Uhr
SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 - Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 0,5:7,5
SC Fulda 2 - SK Vellmar 1950 1 4:4
SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 - SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 4,5:3,5
SC Langenbieber 1 - Kasseler SK 1876 3 5:3
SV Alsfeld 1 - SC Ehrenberg 1 5,5:2,5
Runde 7 am 05.03.2017 um 14:00 Uhr
SC Ehrenberg 1 - SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1
Kasseler SK 1876 3 - SV Alsfeld 1
SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 - SC Langenbieber 1
SK Vellmar 1950 1 - SVG CAISSA Kassel 1
Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 - SC Fulda 2
Runde 8 am 26.03.2017 um 14:00 Uhr
SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 - SC Fulda 2
SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 - Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1
SC Langenbieber 1 - SK Vellmar 1950 1
SV Alsfeld 1 - SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1
SC Ehrenberg 1 - Kasseler SK 1876 3
Runde 9 am 23.04.2017 um 14:00 Uhr
Kasseler SK 1876 3 - SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1
SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 - SC Ehrenberg 1
SK Vellmar 1950 1 - SV Alsfeld 1
Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 - SC Langenbieber 1
SC Fulda 2 - SVG CAISSA Kassel 1