Übersicht

Landesklasse Nord: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Achtmann, Armin SV Alsfeld 1 8,5 9 94
2 Haus, Volker SK Vellmar 1950 1 1943 7,0 8 88
3 Rewald, Hagen Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 1773 7,0 9 78
4 Maar, Samuel Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 1946 7,0 9 78
5 Fiedler, Ralf SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1979 7,0 9 78
6 Stuckenschneider, Martin SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 1830 6,5 8 81
7 Fichte, Wolfgang SK Vellmar 1950 1 1881 6,5 9 72
8 Kleinschmidt, Felix SK Vellmar 1950 1 1991 6,5 9 72
9 Tiba, Vladyslav Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 2248 6,0 7 86
10 Schildheuer, Kai Kasseler SK 1876 3 1754 6,0 8 75
11 Haase, Reinhard SC Fulda 2 2028 6,0 9 67
12 Vachylya, Andriy Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 2105 6,0 9 67
13 Müller, Joachim SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 1661 5,5 8 69
14 Pade, Joachim SV Alsfeld 1 1597 5,5 9 61
15 Ratschke, Lars SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 1782 5,5 9 61
16 Kersting, Martin SC Fulda 2 2011 5,5 9 61
17 Shkuran, Danylo Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 2476 5,0 5 100
18 Kierzek, Mira SC Fulda 2 1968 5,0 6 83
19 Buryshin, Vasyl Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 2031 5,0 6 83
20 Jung, Michael SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1748 5,0 8 63
21 Mueller, Klaus SK Vellmar 1950 1 1757 5,0 8 63
22 Francis, Patrick SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 1947 5,0 8 63
23 Pleyer, Christian SC Langenbieber 1 1790 5,0 9 56
24 Stein, Tobias SV Alsfeld 1 1911 5,0 9 56
25 Weber, Alfred SC Langenbieber 1 1687 4,5 7 64
26 Hombergs, Bernd SV Alsfeld 1 1797 4,5 7 64
27 Hohmeister, Jens SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 2056 4,5 7 64
28 Luke, Nikolas SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 1803 4,5 8 56
29 Beyer, Felix SC Langenbieber 1 2038 4,5 9 50
30 Oros, Robert Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 2246 4,0 4 100
31 Schmidt, Waldemar SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1905 4,0 6 67
32 Weber, Paul SC Langenbieber 1 1659 4,0 7 57
33 Zärban, Jan-Christopher Kasseler SK 1876 3 1751 4,0 7 57
34 Pichl, Uwe SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 1634 4,0 8 50
35 Hohlbein, Jens Kasseler SK 1876 3 1800 4,0 8 50
36 Fritz, Marius SC Fulda 2 1866 4,0 8 50
37 Wagner, Thomas SC Langenbieber 1 1681 4,0 9 44
38 Janusic, Josip SC Fulda 2 1692 4,0 9 44
39 Schlachowitsch, Markus SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 1927 4,0 9 44
40 Heinelt, Manfred SK Vellmar 1950 1 2019 4,0 9 44
41 Bunda, Viktor Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 2311 3,5 4 88
42 Miemelt, Evelyn SV Alsfeld 1 1677 3,5 5 70
43 Forgach, Andreas Kasseler SK 1876 3 1729 3,5 6 58
44 Wöllenstein, Sebastian SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 1804 3,5 6 58
45 Winterfeld, Dirk SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 1911 3,5 7 50
46 Fischer, Andreas SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1704 3,5 8 44
47 Springer, Ondrej SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1945 3,5 8 44
48 Freitag, Dirk SC Langenbieber 1 1939 3,0 3 100
49 Fromm, Nick SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 1579 3,0 6 50
50 Wüstehube, Harry Kasseler SK 1876 3 1804 3,0 6 50
51 Rubruck, Eberhard SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1814 3,0 6 50
52 Frederkindt, Alexander SC Fulda 2 1843 3,0 7 43
53 Laschenko, Sergej SC Ehrenberg 1 1812 3,0 8 38
54 Kirchner, Konrad SC Ehrenberg 1 1760 3,0 9 33
55 Feicht, Arno SV Alsfeld 1 1837 3,0 9 33
56 Kristofori, Attila Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 2,5 3 83
57 Bemak, Mikhail Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 2131 2,5 4 63
58 Serifi, Nehat Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 2,5 5 50
59 Krutsch, Wladimir Kasseler SK 1876 3 1857 2,5 5 50
60 Löbermann, Thomas SK Vellmar 1950 1 1741 2,5 6 42
61 Shoup, Karl Kasseler SK 1876 3 1878 2,5 6 42
62 Schirra, Maurice SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 1928 2,5 6 42
63 Baschin, Wolf Hajo SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 1623 2,5 7 36
64 Ulrich, Olaf SC Langenbieber 1 1645 2,5 7 36
65 Weißbeck, Wolf-Dieter SV Alsfeld 1 1651 2,5 8 31
66 Beyer, Nils SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 1677 2,5 9 28
67 Wagner, Andreas SK Vellmar 1950 1 1679 2,0 2 100
68 Frolov, Artur Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 2375 2,0 2 100
69 Scholz, Franz-Peter SC Fulda 2 1919 2,0 3 67
70 Schmidt, Konstantin SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1794 2,0 4 50
71 Wendland, Jürgen SK Vellmar 1950 1 1868 2,0 4 50
72 Happel, Markus SC Ehrenberg 1 1507 2,0 5 40
73 Knoth, Eugen SK Vellmar 1950 1 1793 2,0 7 29
74 Dages, Rolf SC Ehrenberg 1 1614 2,0 8 25
75 Menz, Florian SC Ehrenberg 1 1457 2,0 9 22
76 Powalla, Klaus SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 1741 2,0 9 22
77 Knacker, Gerald SC Langenbieber 1 1794 2,0 9 22
78 Seewald, Christian SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 1683 1,5 2 75
79 Hermann, Albert SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1804 1,5 2 75
80 Heitsch, Bernhard Kasseler SK 1876 3 1878 1,5 2 75
81 Huss, Rolf SC Fulda 2 1966 1,5 2 75
82 Morschel, Dieter SC Fulda 2 1682 1,5 4 38
83 Rehbein, Ullrich SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 1663 1,5 5 30
84 Sakhra, Roman Kasseler SK 1876 3 1699 1,5 5 30
85 Barna, Dorin-Emil Kasseler SK 1876 3 1539 1,5 6 25
86 Zilch, Lothar SV Alsfeld 1 1769 1,5 7 21
87 Haase, Wolfgang SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 1922 1,5 8 19
88 Powalla, Christian SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 1730 1,5 9 17
89 Sztercsco, Sztyepan Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 1,0 1 100
90 Mastmeyer, Lars-Quentin SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 1526 1,0 1 100
91 Strutzke, Helmut SK Vellmar 1950 1 1610 1,0 1 100
92 Simukov, Erik SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 1703 1,0 1 100
93 Weber, Simon SC Langenbieber 1 1719 1,0 1 100
94 Pinnow, Manfred SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 1761 1,0 1 100
95 Wehr, Alexander SK Vellmar 1950 1 1764 1,0 1 100
96 Ademi, Nexhmi SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 1826 1,0 1 100
97 Borchardt, Frank SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 1866 1,0 1 100
98 Weiss, Jochen SK Vellmar 1950 1 1997 1,0 1 100
99 Dovzik, Juri Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 2288 1,0 1 100
100 Nayhebaver, Martin Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 2444 1,0 1 100
101 Rudolph, Sebastian SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 1368 1,0 2 50
102 Vey, Bernhard SC Ehrenberg 1 1371 1,0 2 50
103 Scheller, Winfried SC Langenbieber 1 1418 1,0 2 50
104 Fink, Thomas SC Langenbieber 1 1587 1,0 2 50
105 Gonnermann, Jan SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1811 1,0 2 50
106 Herbst, Alexander SC Langenbieber 1 1832 1,0 2 50
107 Bomert, Egon SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1833 1,0 2 50
108 Reshetar, Alexsander Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 1841 1,0 2 50
109 Höhmann, Wilfried SK Vellmar 1950 1 1842 1,0 2 50
110 Sommer, Vincent Kasseler SK 1876 3 1973 1,0 2 50
111 Meyer, Dietrich SC Fulda 2 1772 1,0 3 33
112 Heese, Mike SV Alsfeld 1 1801 1,0 4 25
113 Winterling, Edgar SC Ehrenberg 1 1667 1,0 7 14
114 Faulstich, Markus SC Ehrenberg 1 1481 1,0 8 13
115 Ziegler, Mathias SC Langenbieber 1 1391 0,5 1 50
116 Miemelt, Bernd SV Alsfeld 1 1620 0,5 1 50
117 Leitherer, Stephan SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 1658 0,5 1 50
118 Schweisgut, Jens SV Alsfeld 1 1660 0,5 1 50
119 Gundlach, Frank SK Vellmar 1950 1 1939 0,5 1 50
120 Dubinsky, Leonid SK Vellmar 1950 1 2056 0,5 1 50
121 Müller, Darius SC Ehrenberg 1 928 0,5 2 25
122 Anhalt, Joseph SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1021 0,5 2 25
123 Menz, Sebastian SC Ehrenberg 1 1265 0,5 2 25
124 Heller, Kristof SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1265 0,5 2 25
125 Osmanaj, Rifat SC Fulda 2 1442 0,5 2 25
126 Kaese, Georg SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1458 0,5 2 25
127 Schiebelbein, Eduard SC Fulda 2 1520 0,5 2 25
128 Winterling, Stefan SC Ehrenberg 1 1568 0,5 2 25
129 Hartmann, Andreas SC Fulda 2 1645 0,5 2 25
130 Blaschke, Henri Johannes SK Vellmar 1950 1 1766 0,5 2 25
131 Azizov, Fariz Kasseler SK 1876 3 1474 0,5 3 17
132 Medshibosher, Boris SC Fulda 2 1646 0,5 3 17
133 Lotz, Joachim SC Fulda 2 1734 0,5 3 17
134 Engel, Markus Kasseler SK 1876 3 1348 0,5 6 8
135 Henneberg, Inga SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 0,0 1 0
136 Eurich, Eva SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 997 0,0 1 0
137 Ullrich, Lars SC Ehrenberg 1 1293 0,0 1 0
138 Warter, Simon Kasseler SK 1876 3 1321 0,0 1 0
139 Trapp, Dieter SC Langenbieber 1 1350 0,0 1 0
140 Schubert, Klaus SC Langenbieber 1 1366 0,0 1 0
141 Flegar, Vlado SV Alsfeld 1 1570 0,0 1 0
142 Schmieder, Wolfgang Ernst Kasseler SK 1876 3 1572 0,0 1 0
143 Rehbaum, Manfred SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 1643 0,0 1 0
144 Calci, Fiorino SK Vellmar 1950 1 1736 0,0 1 0
145 Franke, Peter SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 1787 0,0 1 0
146 Bomert, Tobias SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1444 0,0 2 0
147 Heinz, Friedrich SV Alsfeld 1 1586 0,0 2 0
148 Liebert, Frank SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1609 0,0 2 0
149 Weigl, Jens SC Langenbieber 1 1655 0,0 2 0
150 Menz, Julian SC Ehrenberg 1 1448 0,0 9 0