Übersicht

Landesklasse Ost: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1 SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; VKZ: 54005

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Schaaf, René 93 2102 E Kripp, Wolfgang 188 1882
2 Ruß, Oliver 43 1985 E Vainstain, Claus 163 1851
3 Schaaf, André 66 2069 E Haftmann, Rainer 7 1723
4 Gerstmann, Holger 153 1959 E Schulz, Patrick 129 1627
5 Werkmann, Lars 189 1901 E Schaaf, Peter 186 1617
6 Franken, Rainer 77 1841 E Tauch, Markus 191 1679
7 Kvesic, Vedran 122 1777 E Kage, Burkhard 171 1666
8 Thomae, Klaus 62 1744 E Hastenrath, Teja 8 1612
E Behler, Matthias 41 1839

Losnr.: 2 SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; VKZ: 54048

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Schäfer, Claus 74 1964 8 Schefer, Viktor 67 1696
2 Schneider, Uwe 19 1944 E Kuzmanovic, Zoran 77 1935
3 Kulenovic, Adnan 72 1836 E Bluhm, Achim 68 1768
4 Frank, Bernd 7 1882 E Schnarr, Steffen 31 1685
5 Wolf, Holger 37 1795 E Lotte, Stephan 48 1770
6 Kunkel, Frank 50 1895 E Herpel, Hans-Peter 79
7 Filmann, Andreas 52 1657 E Trunz, Rainer 21 1624

Losnr.: 3 SV Oberursel 2; VKZ: 55024

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Nichols, Marc 163 2087 7 Kuban, Günther 141 2013
2 Stork, Oliver 1049 1964 8 Bernig, Andreas 1088 1787
3 Ottmann, Martin 1104 2024 E Wu, Sifan 1107 1264
4 Falk, Thomas 6 1996 E Maiorov, Daniel 1067 1876
5 Schwenkreis, Thomas 1116 2034 E Gries, Volker 299 1964
6 Schindelmeiser, Frank 1034 1903

Losnr.: 4 Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; VKZ: 55036

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Medvedovski, Michael 35 2078 E Ginss, Jerome 1116 1754
2 Titsch, Leonhard 1100 1982 E Thomas, Mario 64 1781
3 Rondonuwu, Grover 1004 2014 E Engel, Jan 1082 1781
4 Schmidt, Max 1099 1978 E Pham, Phuong-Bao 1049 1741
5 Ortinau, Peter 1101 1993 E Schmitt-Gaedke, Gernot 1028 1960
6 Dietzen, Corinna 1113 1972 E Philipp, Nils 1127 1869
7 Rennhack, Peer 1031 1830 E Reinhold, Günther 1068 1776
8 Fischer, Ulrich 1009 1856

Losnr.: 5 SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; VKZ: 55034

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Wanie, Karsten 82 2035 7 Ranné, Omar 72 1951
2 Schröder, Jürgen 1004 2089 8 Wagner, Dirk 1019 1929
3 Wild, Heiko 1010 1970 E Zimpfer, Andreas 1031 1860
4 Köhler, Stefan 1012 1982 E Marchese, Gaspare 39 1779
5 Andreas, Björn 44 1978 E Marchese, Jan 81 1310
6 Kästle, Reiner 26 1946 E Stärke, Karsten 1027 1778

Losnr.: 6 SC Bad Nauheim 2; VKZ: 55023

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Kolker, Vladislav 1063 1926 8 Hilbenz, Guntram 49 1916
2 Syperek, Sebastian 1068 2026 E Busic, Nedjeljko 165 1763
3 Baudrexel, Simon 164 1980 E Krapf, Walter 1053 1704
4 Willems, Matthias 113 1915 E Korchounov, Andrei 1002 1876
5 Diez, Gerhard 1034 1954 E Denner, Hans-Jürgen 69 1802
6 Francke, Helmut 131 1845 E Simons, Ludger 56 1748
7 Schöne, Matthias 1011 1898

Losnr.: 7 SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; VKZ: 55001

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Faqiry, Ramat 1076 1983 E Lenhart, Paul 424 1836
2 Goetz, Jan 1116 1841 E Horny, Günter 227 1849
3 Kühlmeyer, Manfred 1 2013 E Siegmann, Matthias 234 1680
4 Lebermann, Hellmuth 4 1802 E Rigitano Ferraz de Arruda, Andre 1165 1762
5 Reimer, Otto 220 1827 E Hettler, Wolfgang 388 1793
6 Neubauer, Robert 1115 1903 E Frühling, Karl-Heinz 1140 1913
7 Heil, Walter 1075 1801 E Skiera, Bernd 1080 2070
8 Fischer, Theo 7 1895

Losnr.: 8 Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; VKZ: 55027

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Schmitzer, Klaus 1004 2299 7 Löffler, Hartwig 96 1809
2 Dittenberger, Thomas 1017 1941 8 Mack, Thorsten 60 1760
3 Smit, Josip 1020 1955 E Hambel, Christoph 1018 1648
4 Keßler, Sören Sebastian 1021 1949 E Hitzer, Dieter 1000 1711
5 Schmidt, Heinz-Dieter 1001 1885 E Stoll, Ulrich 97 1667
6 Büscher, Henrik 92 1942 E Sander, Henning 1014 1790

Losnr.: 9 VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; VKZ: 54018

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Trumpp, Lothar 240 2009 E El-Lawindy, Asem 1121 1585
2 Müller, Horst 4 2013 E Gehring, Hans Markus 1033 1709
3 Czech, Ludwig 114 1953 E Laux, Dominik 1075 1779
4 Wolff, Peter 241 1898 E Lanz, Udo 1096 1685
5 Bogucanin, Vahidin 1010 1864 E Velenderic, Aleksandar 1086 1681
6 Theuer, Carsten 1078 1793 E Enneper, Eckhard 349 2037
7 Bogucanin, Mirsad 1024 1878 E Sandten, Ulrich 1123 1999
8 Zwirner, Jan 1046 1794 E Neff, Norbert 237 1722
E Böckmann, Christoph 411 1850 E Werner, Elmar 1080 1498
E Füssel, Jan Michael 1071 1655 E Neubauer, Jürgen 1031 1463

Losnr.: 10 SV Bergwinkel 1; VKZ: 54043

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Brescher, Walter 4 1955 6 Kraus, Eduard 46 1734
2 Hagenbach, Udo 10 1989 7 Kraus, Roman 1017 1732
3 Prange, Dieter 1033 2056 8 Schmitt, Clemens 23 1609
4 Leidorf, Sebastian 50 2059 E Klug, Kilian 70 1655
5 Schmitt, Carsten 22 1962 E Locher, Helmut 1028 1689