Übersicht

Landesklasse Ost: Einzelergebnisse: SC Matt im Park Ffm 1

Wanie, Karsten; (DWZ: 2035) Punkte: 4.0
Kolker, Vladislav (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1931) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Faqiry, Ramat (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1968) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Schmitzer, Klaus (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 2243) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
Trumpp, Lothar (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 2007) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Schaaf, René (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 2102) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Schneider, Uwe (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1944) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
Nichols, Marc (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2091) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Medvedovski, Michael (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 2115) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
Brescher, Walter (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1955) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
Schröder, Jürgen; (DWZ: 2089) Punkte: 6.5
Syperek, Sebastian (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 2038) +:- 3.5 aus 7
Goetz, Jan (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1794) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Smit, Josip (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1955) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Müller, Horst (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1992) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Schaaf, André (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 2069) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
Schäfer, Claus (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1960) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Ottmann, Martin (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Titsch, Leonhard (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1964) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Prange, Dieter (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 2056) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
Wild, Heiko; (DWZ: 1970) Punkte: 2.5
Dittenberger, Thomas (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1941) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Czech, Ludwig (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1961) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Werkmann, Lars (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1901) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Kulenovic, Adnan (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1836) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Stork, Oliver (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2134) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Rondonuwu, Grover (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 2036) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Köhler, Stefan; (DWZ: 1982) Punkte: 0.0
Baudrexel, Simon (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1988) -:+ 6.0 aus 9
Kühlmeyer, Manfred (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 2013) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
Andreas, Björn; (DWZ: 1978) Punkte: 0.0
Willems, Matthias (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1915) -:+ 4.5 aus 6
Lebermann, Hellmuth (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1803) -:+ 4.0 aus 9
Franken, Rainer (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1832) -:+ 5.0 aus 7
Kästle, Reiner; (DWZ: 1946) Punkte: 3.0
Diez, Gerhard (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1922) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Reimer, Otto (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1807) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Keßler, Sören Sebastian (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1965) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Wolff, Peter (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1849) -:+ 2.0 aus 5
Kvesic, Vedran (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1777) -:+ 2.5 aus 6
Wolf, Holger (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1795) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Falk, Thomas (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1988) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Schmidt, Max (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1966) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Hagenbach, Udo (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1977) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Ranné, Omar; (DWZ: 1951) Punkte: 4.0
Francke, Helmut (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1845) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Schmidt, Heinz-Dieter (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1885) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
Zwirner, Jan (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1794) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Thomae, Klaus (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1760) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
Filmann, Andreas (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1657) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
Schwenkreis, Thomas (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2040) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Ortinau, Peter (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1974) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
Schmitt, Carsten (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1916) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Wagner, Dirk; (DWZ: 1929) Punkte: 5.0
Busic, Nedjeljko (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1793) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Heil, Walter (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1801) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Löffler, Hartwig (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1809) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Lanz, Udo (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1743) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Kripp, Wolfgang (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1871) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Kunkel, Frank (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1895) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Kuban, Günther (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1967) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
Rennhack, Peer (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1861) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
Leidorf, Sebastian (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 2089) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
Zimpfer, Andreas; (DWZ: 1860) Punkte: 5.5
Krapf, Walter (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1704) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Fischer, Theo (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1895) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
Mack, Thorsten (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1760) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Laux, Dominik (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1823) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Schefer, Viktor (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1680) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Fischer, Ulrich (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1849) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Kraus, Roman (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1732) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Marchese, Gaspare; (DWZ: 1779) Punkte: 4.5
Horny, Günter (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1865) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Hambel, Christoph (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1696) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Velenderic, Aleksandar (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1645) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Behler, Matthias (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1810) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Lotte, Stephan (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1767) +:- 0.5 aus 2
Schindelmeiser, Frank (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1929) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Schmitt-Gaedke, Gernot (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1948) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Kraus, Eduard (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1731) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
Marchese, Jan; (DWZ: 1310) Punkte:
Stärke, Karsten; (DWZ: 1778) Punkte: 1.5
Bernig, Andreas (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1846) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Schmitt, Clemens (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1665) 1:0 2.0 aus 9