Übersicht

Landesklasse Ost: Einzelergebnisse: SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1

Schaaf, René; (DWZ: 2102) Punkte: 4.0
Schäfer, Claus (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1960) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Nichols, Marc (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2091) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Medvedovski, Michael (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 2115) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Wanie, Karsten (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 2062) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Kolker, Vladislav (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1931) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Schmitzer, Klaus (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 2243) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
Müller, Horst (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1992) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Ruß, Oliver; (DWZ: 1985) Punkte:
Schaaf, André; (DWZ: 2069) Punkte: 7.0
Brescher, Walter (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1955) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Kulenovic, Adnan (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1836) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Stork, Oliver (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2134) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Titsch, Leonhard (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1964) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Schröder, Jürgen (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 2069) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Syperek, Sebastian (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 2038) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Faqiry, Ramat (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1968) +:- 2.5 aus 7
Dittenberger, Thomas (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1941) +:- 3.0 aus 7
Czech, Ludwig (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1961) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Gerstmann, Holger; (DWZ: 1959) Punkte:
Werkmann, Lars; (DWZ: 1901) Punkte: 5.5
Prange, Dieter (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 2056) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Kunkel, Frank (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1895) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Ottmann, Martin (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Rondonuwu, Grover (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 2036) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Wild, Heiko (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1970) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Baudrexel, Simon (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1988) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Goetz, Jan (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1794) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Bogucanin, Mirsad (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1878) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Franken, Rainer; (DWZ: 1841) Punkte: 5.0
Hagenbach, Udo (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1977) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Schmidt, Max (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1966) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Andreas, Björn (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1978) +:- 0.0 aus 3
Francke, Helmut (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1845) +:- 2.0 aus 6
Lebermann, Hellmuth (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1803) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Smit, Josip (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1955) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Zwirner, Jan (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1794) +:- 2.0 aus 6
Kvesic, Vedran; (DWZ: 1777) Punkte: 2.5
Wolf, Holger (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1795) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
Falk, Thomas (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1988) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Ortinau, Peter (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1974) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Kästle, Reiner (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1946) +:- 3.0 aus 9
Diez, Gerhard (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1922) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Reimer, Otto (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1807) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Thomae, Klaus; (DWZ: 1744) Punkte: 2.0
Schmitt, Carsten (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1916) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Schefer, Viktor (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1680) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Schwenkreis, Thomas (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2040) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Dietzen, Corinna (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1966) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Ranné, Omar (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1951) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Schöne, Matthias (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1898) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Fischer, Theo (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1895) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Keßler, Sören Sebastian (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1965) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Sandten, Ulrich (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 2074) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Behler, Matthias; (DWZ: 1839) Punkte: 5.0
Kuzmanovic, Zoran (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1935) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Schindelmeiser, Frank (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1893) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
Schmitt-Gaedke, Gernot (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1948) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Marchese, Gaspare (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1806) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Denner, Hans-Jürgen (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1802) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Lenhart, Paul (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1836) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Büscher, Henrik (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1942) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
Lanz, Udo (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1743) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Kripp, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1882) Punkte: 5.5
Kraus, Roman (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1732) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Filmann, Andreas (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1657) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
Bernig, Andreas (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1787) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Fischer, Ulrich (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1849) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Wagner, Dirk (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1899) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Busic, Nedjeljko (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1793) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Frühling, Karl-Heinz (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1913) +:- 0.0 aus 1
Löffler, Hartwig (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1809) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Vainstain, Claus; (DWZ: 1851) Punkte: 0.0
Hambel, Christoph (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1696) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Haftmann, Rainer; (DWZ: 1723) Punkte: 0.5
Leidorf, Sebastian (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 2089) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
Hettler, Wolfgang (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1790) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Schulz, Patrick; (DWZ: 1627) Punkte: 1.5
Kraus, Eduard (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1731) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
Gries, Volker (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2022) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Schaaf, Peter; (DWZ: 1617) Punkte: 0.0
Schmitt, Clemens (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1665) 0:1 2.0 aus 9
Tauch, Markus; (DWZ: 1679) Punkte: 1.0
Herpel, Hans-Peter (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Kage, Burkhard; (DWZ: 1666) Punkte: 1.5
Mack, Thorsten (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1760) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
El-Lawindy, Asem (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1526) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
Hastenrath, Teja; (DWZ: 1612) Punkte: 0.0
Velenderic, Aleksandar (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1645) 0:1 1.0 aus 2