Übersicht

Landesklasse Ost: Einzelergebnisse: SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1

Schäfer, Claus; (DWZ: 1964) Punkte: 4.0
Müller, Horst (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1992) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Schaaf, René (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 2102) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Brescher, Walter (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1955) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
Nichols, Marc (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2078) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Medvedovski, Michael (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 2082) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Schröder, Jürgen (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 2069) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Syperek, Sebastian (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 2038) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Goetz, Jan (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1794) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Dittenberger, Thomas (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1941) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Schneider, Uwe; (DWZ: 1944) Punkte: 2.0
Trumpp, Lothar (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 2008) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
Prange, Dieter (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 2056) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Stork, Oliver (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2120) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Schmidt, Max (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1975) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Wanie, Karsten (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 2063) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Kolker, Vladislav (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1928) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Kühlmeyer, Manfred (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 2013) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Schmitzer, Klaus (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 2250) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
Kulenovic, Adnan; (DWZ: 1836) Punkte: 3.5
Czech, Ludwig (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1961) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Schaaf, André (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 2069) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Hagenbach, Udo (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1977) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Falk, Thomas (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1960) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Ortinau, Peter (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1998) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Wild, Heiko (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1970) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Willems, Matthias (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1915) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Lebermann, Hellmuth (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1803) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Smit, Josip (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1955) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Frank, Bernd; (DWZ: 1882) Punkte: 2.0
Wolff, Peter (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1910) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Schmitt, Carsten (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1916) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Ottmann, Martin (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: ) -:+ 5.0 aus 9
Reimer, Otto (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1807) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Keßler, Sören Sebastian (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1965) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Wolf, Holger; (DWZ: 1795) Punkte: 1.0
Kvesic, Vedran (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1777) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Dietzen, Corinna (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1972) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Kästle, Reiner (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1946) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
Heil, Walter (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1801) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Schmidt, Heinz-Dieter (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1885) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
Kunkel, Frank; (DWZ: 1895) Punkte: 5.0
Bogucanin, Mirsad (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1878) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Werkmann, Lars (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1901) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Kraus, Roman (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1732) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
Kuban, Günther (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1948) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Rennhack, Peer (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1830) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Wagner, Dirk (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1899) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Baudrexel, Simon (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1988) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Fischer, Theo (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1895) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Mack, Thorsten (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1760) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Filmann, Andreas; (DWZ: 1657) Punkte: 1.0
Bogucanin, Vahidin (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1864) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
Kripp, Wolfgang (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1889) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Leidorf, Sebastian (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 2089) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
Schwenkreis, Thomas (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2048) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Fischer, Ulrich (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1843) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Ranné, Omar (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1951) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Hettler, Wolfgang (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1790) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Löffler, Hartwig (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1809) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Schefer, Viktor; (DWZ: 1696) Punkte: 3.0
Böckmann, Christoph (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1846) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Thomae, Klaus (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1746) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
Kraus, Eduard (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1731) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
Bernig, Andreas (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1787) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Zimpfer, Andreas (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1871) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Diez, Gerhard (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1922) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Rigitano Ferraz de Arruda, Andre (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1848) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Hambel, Christoph (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1698) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Kuzmanovic, Zoran; (DWZ: 1935) Punkte: 2.0
Füssel, Jan Michael (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1681) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Behler, Matthias (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1829) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Bluhm, Achim; (DWZ: 1768) Punkte: 0.0
Denner, Hans-Jürgen (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1802) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Schnarr, Steffen; (DWZ: 1685) Punkte: 0.5
Philipp, Nils (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1866) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Schöne, Matthias (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1898) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Lotte, Stephan; (DWZ: 1770) Punkte: 0.5
Schmitt, Clemens (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1665) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
Marchese, Gaspare (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1806) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
Herpel, Hans-Peter; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
Tauch, Markus (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1683) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Gries, Volker (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2005) -:+ 1.0 aus 2
Trunz, Rainer; (DWZ: 1624) Punkte: 0.0
Reinhold, Günther (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1776) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Busic, Nedjeljko (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1793) 0:1 4.5 aus 9