Übersicht

Landesklasse Ost: Einzelergebnisse: VSG 1880 Offenbach 2

Trumpp, Lothar; (DWZ: 2009) Punkte: 1.5
Schneider, Uwe (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1944) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Nichols, Marc (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2078) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Wanie, Karsten (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 2063) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Schmitzer, Klaus (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 2250) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
Müller, Horst; (DWZ: 2013) Punkte: 3.0
Schäfer, Claus (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1960) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Medvedovski, Michael (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 2082) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
Schröder, Jürgen (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 2069) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Kolker, Vladislav (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1928) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Smit, Josip (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1955) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Brescher, Walter (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1955) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Schaaf, René (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 2102) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Czech, Ludwig; (DWZ: 1953) Punkte: 4.0
Kulenovic, Adnan (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1836) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Stork, Oliver (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2120) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Wild, Heiko (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1970) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Syperek, Sebastian (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 2038) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Faqiry, Ramat (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1968) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Keßler, Sören Sebastian (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1965) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Prange, Dieter (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 2056) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Schaaf, André (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 2069) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
Wolff, Peter; (DWZ: 1898) Punkte: 2.0
Frank, Bernd (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1882) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Ottmann, Martin (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Kästle, Reiner (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1946) +:- 3.0 aus 9
Baudrexel, Simon (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1988) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Hagenbach, Udo (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1977) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Bogucanin, Vahidin; (DWZ: 1864) Punkte: 0.5
Filmann, Andreas (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1657) ½:½ 1.0 aus 8
Falk, Thomas (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1960) -:+ 6.0 aus 9
Schmidt, Max (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1975) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Goetz, Jan (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1794) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
Theuer, Carsten; (DWZ: 1793) Punkte: 0.0
Schwenkreis, Thomas (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2048) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Rondonuwu, Grover (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 2063) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Willems, Matthias (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1915) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Kühlmeyer, Manfred (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 2013) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Löffler, Hartwig (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1809) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Bogucanin, Mirsad; (DWZ: 1878) Punkte: 3.5
Kunkel, Frank (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1895) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Kuban, Günther (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1948) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Diez, Gerhard (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1922) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Lebermann, Hellmuth (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1803) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Schmidt, Heinz-Dieter (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1885) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Schmitt, Carsten (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1916) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Werkmann, Lars (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1901) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Zwirner, Jan; (DWZ: 1794) Punkte: 2.0
Wu, Sifan (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1233) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Dietzen, Corinna (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1972) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Ranné, Omar (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1951) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Mack, Thorsten (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1760) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Leidorf, Sebastian (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 2089) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
Franken, Rainer (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1832) -:+ 5.0 aus 7
Böckmann, Christoph; (DWZ: 1850) Punkte: 0.5
Schefer, Viktor (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1680) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Füssel, Jan Michael; (DWZ: 1655) Punkte: 0.5
Kuzmanovic, Zoran (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1935) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Fischer, Ulrich (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1843) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
El-Lawindy, Asem; (DWZ: 1585) Punkte: 0.5
Maiorov, Daniel (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1876) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Thomas, Mario (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1781) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Kage, Burkhard (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1660) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Gehring, Hans Markus; (DWZ: 1709) Punkte: 0.0
Schmitt-Gaedke, Gernot (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1945) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Laux, Dominik; (DWZ: 1779) Punkte: 1.5
Engel, Jan (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1861) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
Zimpfer, Andreas (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1871) 1:0 5.5 aus 7
Lanz, Udo; (DWZ: 1685) Punkte: 1.5
Wagner, Dirk (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1899) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Busic, Nedjeljko (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1793) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Schmitt, Clemens (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1665) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Behler, Matthias (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1829) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Velenderic, Aleksandar; (DWZ: 1681) Punkte: 1.0
Marchese, Gaspare (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1806) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Hastenrath, Teja (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1629) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Enneper, Eckhard; (DWZ: 2037) Punkte: 1.5
Schöne, Matthias (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1898) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Kraus, Roman (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1732) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Sandten, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1999) Punkte: 3.5
Denner, Hans-Jürgen (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1802) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Reimer, Otto (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1807) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Sander, Henning (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
Kraus, Eduard (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1731) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
Thomae, Klaus (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1746) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Neff, Norbert; (DWZ: 1722) Punkte: 0.0
Neubauer, Robert (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1886) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Hambel, Christoph (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1698) -:+ 3.5 aus 8
Werner, Elmar; (DWZ: 1498) Punkte: 0.0
Heil, Walter (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1801) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Neubauer, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1463) Punkte: 0.0
Fischer, Theo (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1895) 0:1 6.0 aus 9