Übersicht

Landesklasse Ost: Einzelergebnisse: SC Bad Nauheim 2

Kolker, Vladislav; (DWZ: 1926) Punkte: 3.0
Wanie, Karsten (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 2063) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Brescher, Walter (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1955) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Faqiry, Ramat (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1968) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Schmitzer, Klaus (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 2250) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
Müller, Horst (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1992) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Schaaf, René (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 2102) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Schneider, Uwe (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1944) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
Nichols, Marc (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2078) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Titsch, Leonhard (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1979) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Syperek, Sebastian; (DWZ: 2026) Punkte: 3.5
Schröder, Jürgen (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 2069) -:+ 6.5 aus 9
Dittenberger, Thomas (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1941) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Czech, Ludwig (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1961) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Schaaf, André (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 2069) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Schäfer, Claus (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1960) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Stork, Oliver (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2120) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Rondonuwu, Grover (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 2063) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Baudrexel, Simon; (DWZ: 1980) Punkte: 6.0
Köhler, Stefan (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1982) +:- 0.0 aus 2
Hagenbach, Udo (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1977) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Goetz, Jan (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1794) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Smit, Josip (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1955) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Wolff, Peter (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1910) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Werkmann, Lars (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1901) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Kunkel, Frank (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1895) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Ottmann, Martin (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Schmidt, Max (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1975) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Willems, Matthias; (DWZ: 1915) Punkte: 4.5
Andreas, Björn (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1978) +:- 0.0 aus 3
Büscher, Henrik (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1942) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Theuer, Carsten (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1807) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
Kulenovic, Adnan (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1836) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Schwenkreis, Thomas (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2048) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Fischer, Ulrich (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1843) +:- 5.5 aus 9
Diez, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1954) Punkte: 4.5
Kästle, Reiner (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1946) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Prange, Dieter (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 2056) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Lebermann, Hellmuth (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1803) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Keßler, Sören Sebastian (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1965) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Bogucanin, Mirsad (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1878) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Kvesic, Vedran (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1777) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Schefer, Viktor (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1680) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Dietzen, Corinna (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1972) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
Francke, Helmut; (DWZ: 1845) Punkte: 2.0
Ranné, Omar (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1951) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Leidorf, Sebastian (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 2089) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
Reimer, Otto (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1807) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Löffler, Hartwig (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1809) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Franken, Rainer (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1832) -:+ 5.0 aus 7
Falk, Thomas (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1960) -:+ 6.0 aus 9
Schöne, Matthias; (DWZ: 1898) Punkte: 4.0
Heil, Walter (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1801) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Mack, Thorsten (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1760) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Enneper, Eckhard (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 2024) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Thomae, Klaus (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1746) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
Schnarr, Steffen (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1722) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Pham, Phuong-Bao (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1741) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Hilbenz, Guntram; (DWZ: 1916) Punkte: 1.5
Neubauer, Robert (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1886) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Schindelmeiser, Frank (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1893) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
Philipp, Nils (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1866) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
Busic, Nedjeljko; (DWZ: 1763) Punkte: 4.5
Wagner, Dirk (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1899) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Schmitt, Carsten (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1916) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Siegmann, Matthias (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1680) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Hambel, Christoph (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1698) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Lanz, Udo (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1743) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Kripp, Wolfgang (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1889) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Trunz, Rainer (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1614) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Bernig, Andreas (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1787) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Engel, Jan (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1861) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Krapf, Walter; (DWZ: 1704) Punkte: 0.5
Zimpfer, Andreas (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1871) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Schmitt, Clemens (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1665) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
Korchounov, Andrei; (DWZ: 1876) Punkte: 1.0
Kraus, Eduard (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1731) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Denner, Hans-Jürgen; (DWZ: 1802) Punkte: 2.0
Kraus, Roman (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1732) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
Sandten, Ulrich (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 2074) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Behler, Matthias (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1829) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Bluhm, Achim (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1768) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Kuban, Günther (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1948) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Simons, Ludger; (DWZ: 1748) Punkte: 0.0
Fischer, Theo (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1895) 0:1 6.0 aus 9