Übersicht

Landesklasse Ost: Einzelergebnisse: Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2

Medvedovski, Michael; (DWZ: 2078) Punkte: 5.5
Faqiry, Ramat (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1968) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Müller, Horst (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1992) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Schaaf, René (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 2102) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Schäfer, Claus (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1960) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Nichols, Marc (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2091) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Hagenbach, Udo (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1977) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Wanie, Karsten (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 2062) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Titsch, Leonhard; (DWZ: 1982) Punkte: 3.0
Goetz, Jan (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1794) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Schmitzer, Klaus (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 2243) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
Schaaf, André (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 2069) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
Stork, Oliver (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2134) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Prange, Dieter (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 2056) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Schröder, Jürgen (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 2069) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Kolker, Vladislav (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1931) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Rondonuwu, Grover; (DWZ: 2014) Punkte: 3.0
Kühlmeyer, Manfred (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 2013) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Smit, Josip (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1955) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Theuer, Carsten (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1807) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
Werkmann, Lars (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1901) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Ottmann, Martin (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Wild, Heiko (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1970) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Syperek, Sebastian (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 2038) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Schmidt, Max; (DWZ: 1978) Punkte: 6.0
Lebermann, Hellmuth (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1803) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Keßler, Sören Sebastian (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1965) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Bogucanin, Vahidin (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1864) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Franken, Rainer (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1832) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Schneider, Uwe (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1944) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Falk, Thomas (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1988) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Leidorf, Sebastian (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 2089) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
Kästle, Reiner (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1946) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Baudrexel, Simon (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1988) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
Ortinau, Peter; (DWZ: 1993) Punkte: 5.0
Neubauer, Robert (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1886) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Schmidt, Heinz-Dieter (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1885) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Kvesic, Vedran (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1777) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Kulenovic, Adnan (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1836) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Schwenkreis, Thomas (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2040) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
Schmitt, Carsten (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1916) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
Ranné, Omar (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1951) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Dietzen, Corinna; (DWZ: 1972) Punkte: 4.5
Löffler, Hartwig (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1809) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Zwirner, Jan (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1794) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Thomae, Klaus (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1760) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Wolf, Holger (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1795) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Kraus, Eduard (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1731) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Diez, Gerhard (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1922) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Rennhack, Peer; (DWZ: 1830) Punkte: 0.5
Kunkel, Frank (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1895) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Schindelmeiser, Frank (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1929) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Wagner, Dirk (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1899) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Fischer, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1856) Punkte: 5.5
Fischer, Theo (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1895) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
Hitzer, Dieter (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1725) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Füssel, Jan Michael (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1681) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Kripp, Wolfgang (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1871) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
Filmann, Andreas (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1657) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
Bernig, Andreas (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1846) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Kraus, Roman (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1732) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Zimpfer, Andreas (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1871) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Willems, Matthias (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1915) -:+ 4.5 aus 6
Ginss, Jerome; (DWZ: 1754) Punkte: 0.0
Lenhart, Paul (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1831) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Thomas, Mario; (DWZ: 1781) Punkte: 1.5
Horny, Günter (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1865) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
El-Lawindy, Asem (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1526) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Engel, Jan; (DWZ: 1781) Punkte: 2.5
Hambel, Christoph (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1696) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Laux, Dominik (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1823) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Busic, Nedjeljko (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1793) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Pham, Phuong-Bao; (DWZ: 1741) Punkte: 1.0
Stoll, Ulrich (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1701) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Schöne, Matthias (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1898) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Schmitt-Gaedke, Gernot; (DWZ: 1960) Punkte: 3.0
Gehring, Hans Markus (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1718) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Behler, Matthias (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1810) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Kuban, Günther (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1967) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Schmitt, Clemens (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1665) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Marchese, Gaspare (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1818) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Philipp, Nils; (DWZ: 1869) Punkte: 2.5
Schnarr, Steffen (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1722) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Locher, Helmut (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1698) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Hilbenz, Guntram (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1857) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Reinhold, Günther; (DWZ: 1776) Punkte: 1.0
Trunz, Rainer (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1614) 1:0 0.0 aus 2