Übersicht

Landesklasse Ost: Einzelergebnisse: SK Bad Homburg 1927 2

Faqiry, Ramat; (DWZ: 1983) Punkte: 2.5
Medvedovski, Michael (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 2082) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
Wanie, Karsten (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 2063) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Kolker, Vladislav (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1928) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Schmitzer, Klaus (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 2250) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
Czech, Ludwig (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1961) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Schaaf, André (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 2069) -:+ 7.0 aus 9
Nichols, Marc (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2078) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Goetz, Jan; (DWZ: 1841) Punkte: 2.5
Titsch, Leonhard (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1979) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Schröder, Jürgen (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 2069) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Baudrexel, Simon (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1988) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Brescher, Walter (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1955) 0:1 2.0 aus 8
Dittenberger, Thomas (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1941) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Bogucanin, Vahidin (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1864) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Werkmann, Lars (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1901) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Schäfer, Claus (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1960) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Ottmann, Martin (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Kühlmeyer, Manfred; (DWZ: 2013) Punkte: 4.0
Rondonuwu, Grover (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 2063) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Köhler, Stefan (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1982) +:- 0.0 aus 2
Hagenbach, Udo (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1977) -:+ 5.0 aus 9
Smit, Josip (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1955) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Theuer, Carsten (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1807) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
Schneider, Uwe (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1944) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
Stork, Oliver (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2120) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Lebermann, Hellmuth; (DWZ: 1802) Punkte: 4.0
Schmidt, Max (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1975) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Andreas, Björn (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1978) +:- 0.0 aus 3
Diez, Gerhard (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1922) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Prange, Dieter (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 2056) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Keßler, Sören Sebastian (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1965) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Bogucanin, Mirsad (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1878) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Franken, Rainer (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1832) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Kulenovic, Adnan (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1836) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Schwenkreis, Thomas (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2048) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Reimer, Otto; (DWZ: 1827) Punkte: 2.0
Kästle, Reiner (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1946) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Francke, Helmut (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1845) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
Leidorf, Sebastian (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 2089) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
Schmidt, Heinz-Dieter (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1885) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Sandten, Ulrich (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 2075) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Kvesic, Vedran (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1777) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Frank, Bernd (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1882) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Neubauer, Robert; (DWZ: 1903) Punkte: 3.0
Ortinau, Peter (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1998) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Hilbenz, Guntram (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1873) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Löffler, Hartwig (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1809) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Neff, Norbert (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1739) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Falk, Thomas (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1960) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Heil, Walter; (DWZ: 1801) Punkte: 4.0
Wagner, Dirk (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1899) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Schöne, Matthias (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1898) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Schmitt, Carsten (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1916) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Mack, Thorsten (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1760) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Werner, Elmar (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1512) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Wolf, Holger (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1795) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
Schindelmeiser, Frank (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1893) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
Fischer, Theo; (DWZ: 1895) Punkte: 6.0
Fischer, Ulrich (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1843) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Zimpfer, Andreas (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1871) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Simons, Ludger (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1748) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Kraus, Eduard (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1731) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Hambel, Christoph (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1698) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Neubauer, Jürgen (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1510) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Thomae, Klaus (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1746) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Kunkel, Frank (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1895) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Bernig, Andreas (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1787) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Lenhart, Paul; (DWZ: 1836) Punkte: 1.5
Ginss, Jerome (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1754) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Behler, Matthias (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1829) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Horny, Günter; (DWZ: 1849) Punkte: 1.5
Thomas, Mario (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1781) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Marchese, Gaspare (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1806) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Siegmann, Matthias; (DWZ: 1680) Punkte: 0.0
Busic, Nedjeljko (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1793) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Rigitano Ferraz de Arruda, Andre; (DWZ: 1762) Punkte: 1.0
Kraus, Roman (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1732) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Schefer, Viktor (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1680) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Hettler, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1793) Punkte: 2.0
Schmitt, Clemens (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1665) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Haftmann, Rainer (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1682) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Filmann, Andreas (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1657) ½:½ 1.0 aus 8
Frühling, Karl-Heinz; (DWZ: 1913) Punkte: 0.0
Kripp, Wolfgang (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1889) -:+ 5.5 aus 8
Skiera, Bernd; (DWZ: 2070) Punkte: 0.5
Kuban, Günther (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1948) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8