Übersicht

Landesklasse Ost: Einzelergebnisse: Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1

Schmitzer, Klaus; (DWZ: 2299) Punkte: 8.0
Titsch, Leonhard (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1964) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Wanie, Karsten (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 2062) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Kolker, Vladislav (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1931) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Faqiry, Ramat (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1968) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Brescher, Walter (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1955) +:- 2.0 aus 8
Trumpp, Lothar (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 2007) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Schaaf, René (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 2102) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Schneider, Uwe (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1944) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Dittenberger, Thomas; (DWZ: 1941) Punkte: 3.0
Nichols, Marc (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2091) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Wild, Heiko (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1970) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Syperek, Sebastian (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 2038) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Goetz, Jan (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1794) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Prange, Dieter (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 2056) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Schaaf, André (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 2069) -:+ 7.0 aus 9
Schäfer, Claus (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1960) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Smit, Josip; (DWZ: 1955) Punkte: 4.5
Stork, Oliver (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2134) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Rondonuwu, Grover (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 2036) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Schröder, Jürgen (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 2069) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Baudrexel, Simon (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1988) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Kühlmeyer, Manfred (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 2013) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Hagenbach, Udo (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1977) -:+ 5.0 aus 9
Müller, Horst (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1992) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Franken, Rainer (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1832) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Kulenovic, Adnan (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1836) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Keßler, Sören Sebastian; (DWZ: 1949) Punkte: 5.5
Ottmann, Martin (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Schmidt, Max (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1966) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Kästle, Reiner (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1946) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Diez, Gerhard (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1922) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Lebermann, Hellmuth (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1803) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Leidorf, Sebastian (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 2089) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
Czech, Ludwig (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1961) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Thomae, Klaus (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1760) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
Frank, Bernd (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1882) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Schmidt, Heinz-Dieter; (DWZ: 1885) Punkte: 4.5
Falk, Thomas (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1988) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Ortinau, Peter (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1974) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
Ranné, Omar (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1951) +:- 4.0 aus 8
Reimer, Otto (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1807) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Schmitt, Carsten (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1916) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Bogucanin, Mirsad (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1878) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Wolf, Holger (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1795) +:- 1.0 aus 5
Büscher, Henrik; (DWZ: 1942) Punkte: 2.5
Schwenkreis, Thomas (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2040) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
Willems, Matthias (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1915) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Kraus, Eduard (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1731) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Behler, Matthias (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1810) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Löffler, Hartwig; (DWZ: 1809) Punkte: 3.5
Schindelmeiser, Frank (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1893) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Dietzen, Corinna (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1966) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Wagner, Dirk (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1899) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Francke, Helmut (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1845) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Neubauer, Robert (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1886) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Kraus, Roman (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1732) 0:1 2.0 aus 9
Theuer, Carsten (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1807) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
Kripp, Wolfgang (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1871) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
Filmann, Andreas (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1657) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
Mack, Thorsten; (DWZ: 1760) Punkte: 3.0
Kuban, Günther (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1963) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Zimpfer, Andreas (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1871) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
Schöne, Matthias (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1898) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Heil, Walter (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1801) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Schmitt, Clemens (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1665) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Zwirner, Jan (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1794) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Kage, Burkhard (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1658) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Kunkel, Frank (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1895) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Hambel, Christoph; (DWZ: 1648) Punkte: 3.5
Bernig, Andreas (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1787) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Engel, Jan (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1880) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Marchese, Gaspare (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1806) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Busic, Nedjeljko (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1793) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Fischer, Theo (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1895) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Neff, Norbert (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1739) +:- 0.0 aus 2
Vainstain, Claus (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1851) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Schefer, Viktor (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1680) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Hitzer, Dieter; (DWZ: 1711) Punkte: 0.0
Fischer, Ulrich (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1849) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Stoll, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1667) Punkte: 0.0
Pham, Phuong-Bao (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1736) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Sander, Henning; (DWZ: 1790) Punkte: 0.0
Sandten, Ulrich (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 2074) -:+ 3.5 aus 5