Übersicht

Landesklasse Ost: Einzelergebnisse: SV Bergwinkel 1

Brescher, Walter; (DWZ: 1955) Punkte: 2.0
Schaaf, André (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 2069) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Kolker, Vladislav (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1928) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
Schäfer, Claus (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1960) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Goetz, Jan (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1794) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Nichols, Marc (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2078) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Schmitzer, Klaus (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 2250) -:+ 8.0 aus 8
Müller, Horst (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1992) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Wanie, Karsten (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 2063) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Hagenbach, Udo; (DWZ: 1989) Punkte: 5.0
Franken, Rainer (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1832) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Baudrexel, Simon (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1988) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Kulenovic, Adnan (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1836) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Kühlmeyer, Manfred (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 2013) +:- 4.0 aus 7
Stork, Oliver (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2120) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Smit, Josip (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1955) +:- 4.5 aus 9
Medvedovski, Michael (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 2082) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Wolff, Peter (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1910) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Kästle, Reiner (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1946) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
Prange, Dieter; (DWZ: 2056) Punkte: 6.5
Werkmann, Lars (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1901) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Diez, Gerhard (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1922) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Schneider, Uwe (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1944) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Lebermann, Hellmuth (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1803) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Falk, Thomas (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1960) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
Dittenberger, Thomas (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1941) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Titsch, Leonhard (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1979) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Czech, Ludwig (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1961) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Schröder, Jürgen (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 2069) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Leidorf, Sebastian; (DWZ: 2059) Punkte: 7.5
Haftmann, Rainer (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1682) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Francke, Helmut (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1845) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Filmann, Andreas (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1657) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
Reimer, Otto (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1807) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Ottmann, Martin (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Keßler, Sören Sebastian (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1965) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Schmidt, Max (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1975) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
Zwirner, Jan (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1794) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Wagner, Dirk (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1899) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Schmitt, Carsten; (DWZ: 1962) Punkte: 5.5
Thomae, Klaus (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1746) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Busic, Nedjeljko (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1793) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Frank, Bernd (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1882) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Heil, Walter (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1801) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Schmidt, Heinz-Dieter (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1885) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Ortinau, Peter (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1998) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Bogucanin, Mirsad (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1878) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Ranné, Omar (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1951) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Kraus, Eduard; (DWZ: 1734) Punkte: 2.0
Schulz, Patrick (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1635) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Korchounov, Andrei (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1876) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Schefer, Viktor (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1680) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Fischer, Theo (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1895) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Schwenkreis, Thomas (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2048) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Büscher, Henrik (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1942) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Dietzen, Corinna (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1972) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Sandten, Ulrich (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 2075) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Marchese, Gaspare (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1806) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Kraus, Roman; (DWZ: 1732) Punkte: 2.0
Kripp, Wolfgang (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1889) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Denner, Hans-Jürgen (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1802) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Kunkel, Frank (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1895) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Rigitano Ferraz de Arruda, Andre (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1848) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Schindelmeiser, Frank (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1893) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Löffler, Hartwig (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1809) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Fischer, Ulrich (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1843) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Enneper, Eckhard (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 2024) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Zimpfer, Andreas (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1871) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Schmitt, Clemens; (DWZ: 1609) Punkte: 2.0
Schaaf, Peter (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1622) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Krapf, Walter (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1704) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Lotte, Stephan (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1767) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Hettler, Wolfgang (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1790) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Kuban, Günther (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1948) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Mack, Thorsten (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1760) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Schmitt-Gaedke, Gernot (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1945) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Lanz, Udo (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1743) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
Stärke, Karsten (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1778) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Klug, Kilian; (DWZ: 1655) Punkte: 0.5
Bernig, Andreas (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1787) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Locher, Helmut; (DWZ: 1689) Punkte: 0.0
Philipp, Nils (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1866) 0:1 2.5 aus 3