Übersicht

Landesklasse Ost: Einzelergebnisse: SV Oberursel 2

Nichols, Marc; (DWZ: 2087) Punkte: 4.5
Dittenberger, Thomas (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1941) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Trumpp, Lothar (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 2008) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Schaaf, René (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 2102) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Schäfer, Claus (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1960) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Brescher, Walter (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1955) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Medvedovski, Michael (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 2082) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Wanie, Karsten (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 2063) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Kolker, Vladislav (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1928) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Faqiry, Ramat (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1968) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Stork, Oliver; (DWZ: 1964) Punkte: 4.0
Smit, Josip (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1955) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Czech, Ludwig (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1961) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Schaaf, André (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 2069) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
Schneider, Uwe (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1944) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
Hagenbach, Udo (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1977) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Titsch, Leonhard (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1979) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Wild, Heiko (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1970) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Syperek, Sebastian (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 2038) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Kühlmeyer, Manfred (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 2013) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Ottmann, Martin; (DWZ: 2024) Punkte: 5.0
Keßler, Sören Sebastian (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1965) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Wolff, Peter (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1910) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Werkmann, Lars (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1901) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Frank, Bernd (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1882) +:- 2.0 aus 5
Leidorf, Sebastian (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 2089) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
Rondonuwu, Grover (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 2063) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Schröder, Jürgen (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 2069) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Baudrexel, Simon (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1988) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Goetz, Jan (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1794) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Falk, Thomas; (DWZ: 1996) Punkte: 6.0
Schmidt, Heinz-Dieter (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1885) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Bogucanin, Vahidin (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1864) +:- 0.5 aus 4
Kvesic, Vedran (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1777) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Kulenovic, Adnan (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1836) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Prange, Dieter (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 2056) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Schmidt, Max (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1975) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
Kästle, Reiner (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1946) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Francke, Helmut (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1845) +:- 2.0 aus 6
Neubauer, Robert (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1886) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Schwenkreis, Thomas; (DWZ: 2034) Punkte: 6.5
Büscher, Henrik (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1942) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Theuer, Carsten (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1807) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
Thomae, Klaus (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1746) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Filmann, Andreas (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1657) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
Kraus, Eduard (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1731) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Ortinau, Peter (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1998) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Ranné, Omar (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1951) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Willems, Matthias (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1915) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
Lebermann, Hellmuth (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1803) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Schindelmeiser, Frank; (DWZ: 1903) Punkte: 5.5
Löffler, Hartwig (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1809) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Behler, Matthias (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1829) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Kraus, Roman (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1732) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Rennhack, Peer (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1830) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Marchese, Gaspare (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1806) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Hilbenz, Guntram (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1873) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Heil, Walter (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1801) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Kuban, Günther; (DWZ: 2013) Punkte: 6.0
Mack, Thorsten (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1760) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Bogucanin, Mirsad (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1878) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Kunkel, Frank (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1895) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Schmitt, Clemens (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1665) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Schmitt-Gaedke, Gernot (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1945) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Wagner, Dirk (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1899) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Denner, Hans-Jürgen (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1802) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Skiera, Bernd (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 2070) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Bernig, Andreas; (DWZ: 1787) Punkte: 4.5
Hambel, Christoph (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1698) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Kripp, Wolfgang (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1889) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Schefer, Viktor (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1680) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Klug, Kilian (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1583) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Fischer, Ulrich (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1843) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Stärke, Karsten (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1778) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Busic, Nedjeljko (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1793) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Fischer, Theo (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1895) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Wu, Sifan; (DWZ: 1264) Punkte: 0.0
Zwirner, Jan (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1794) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
Maiorov, Daniel; (DWZ: 1876) Punkte: 1.0
El-Lawindy, Asem (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1526) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Gries, Volker; (DWZ: 1964) Punkte: 1.0
Schulz, Patrick (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1635) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Herpel, Hans-Peter (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 2