Übersicht

Landesklasse Süd: Einzelergebnisse: SC Eschborn 1974 1

Leimeister, Erhard; (DWZ: 2037) Punkte: 0.0
Schäfer, Michael (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 2127) -:+ 1.5 aus 2
Erdmann, Stefan (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 2177) -:+ 7.5 aus 9
Ruppert, Wolfgang (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 2202) -:+ 6.0 aus 9
Will, Jens (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 1968) -:+ 5.0 aus 9
Schmitt, Peter (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1906) -:- 2.0 aus 9
Blumenstein, Jan; (DWZ: 2035) Punkte: 4.5
Wohlfart, Paulus (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 2041) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Gruebner, Christopher (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 2071) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Rosa, Mike (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1960) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Schaper, Björn (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 2011) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Wolf, Udo (Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1; DWZ: 2069) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Müller, Markus (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 1860) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Cook, Thomas G (SK Langen 2; DWZ: 1906) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
Daum, Dieter (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1826) ½:½ 1.0 aus 8
Megerlin, Ralf; (DWZ: 1845) Punkte: 2.0
Schiffer, Steve (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 1955) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Ambrosius, Berthold (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 1991) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Clitan, Zaharia (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 2076) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Zöller, Thomas (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1837) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Weil, Volker (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 2025) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Penzel, Nils (Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1; DWZ: 2052) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Wilke, Markus (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 1896) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Burkhardt, Rudolf (SK Langen 2; DWZ: 1957) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Dudszus, Ulrich (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1795) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Griep, Christoph; (DWZ: 1858) Punkte: 1.5
Ehmsen, Heinrich Eckhart (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 1924) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Schlanke, Ulf (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 2031) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Stegmaier, Alexander (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 2053) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
Grienitz-Dechau, Kai-Oliver (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1931) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Heck, Stefan (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 1905) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Fornoff, Robin (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 1923) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
Eurich, Frank (SK Langen 2; DWZ: 1983) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Mößle, Claus; (DWZ: 1783) Punkte: 1.0
Frei, Markus (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 1930) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Nagelsdiek, Ralf (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 1991) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Lahr, Markus (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1890) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Dehl, Michael (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 2011) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Bach, Christopher (Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1; DWZ: 1913) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Werring, Carl-Friedrich (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 1841) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Beyertt, Torsten (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1685) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Stock, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1873) Punkte: 4.5
Schöbel-Kröhn, Lucas (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 1931) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Schramm, Matthias (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 1868) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Kuhn, Luis (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1989) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
Bittner, Peter (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1804) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Wagner, Andreas (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 1904) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Bach, Michael (Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1; DWZ: 1924) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Koepke, Gernot (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 1780) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Rupp, Mark (SK Langen 2; DWZ: 1872) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Juhnke, Peter; (DWZ: 1726) Punkte: 0.5
Martin, Reiner (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 1905) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Winand, Edgar (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1776) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Lemonidis, Christos (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1746) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Weil, Michael (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 1897) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Penzel, Frank (Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1; DWZ: 1936) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Kühner, Tobias (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 1870) -:+ 1.0 aus 2
Thomas, Tobias (SK Langen 2; DWZ: 1802) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Remmert, Oliver; (DWZ: 1703) Punkte: 5.5
Koenen, Hermann (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 1781) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Rödiger, Thomas (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 1887) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Budde, Michael (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1853) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Neumann, Manfred (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1788) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Hrubesch, Andreas (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 1851) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Geringer, Waldemar (Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1; DWZ: 1790) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Didicher, Dietmar (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 1538) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Franz, Attila (SK Langen 2; DWZ: 1765) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Bund, Joachim (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1753) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Sausner, Carsten; (DWZ: 1761) Punkte: 2.0
Hadzic, Suad (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 2005) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Schulze, Manfred (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 1783) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Mühlbach, Christian (SK Langen 2; DWZ: 1641) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Möllmann, Michael; (DWZ: 1751) Punkte: 0.0
Richter, Thomas (Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1; DWZ: 1853) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Neumann, Matthias; (DWZ: 1750) Punkte:
Grzeschniok, Anton; (DWZ: 1811) Punkte: 1.0
Dubois De Luchet, Erich (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 1793) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Schwarz, Dominik (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1680) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Hegener, Thorsten; (DWZ: 1671) Punkte: 1.5
Hörner, Rolf (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 1718) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Schmidt, Dieter (SK Langen 2; DWZ: 1763) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
Füssler, Hermann (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1552) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
Graf, Michael; (DWZ: 1658) Punkte:
Buss, Alexander; (DWZ: 1624) Punkte:
Mauersberger, Uwe; (DWZ: 1639) Punkte: 2.0
Larem, Peter (Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1; DWZ: 1729) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Frank, Franz (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1870) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Sumbajak, Rusdin; (DWZ: 1453) Punkte:
Elpelt, Frank; (DWZ: 1453) Punkte:
Brand, Michael; (DWZ: 1515) Punkte:
Heinz, Tobias; (DWZ: 1600) Punkte: 0.0
Meltz, Thomas (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1664) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Florian, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1569) Punkte:
Hegener, Daniel; (DWZ: 1325) Punkte:
Pyshny, Anton; (DWZ: 1500) Punkte:
Brener, Alexey; (DWZ: 1446) Punkte:
Rosenwald, Alexander; (DWZ: 1419) Punkte:
Franz, Berthold; (DWZ: 1360) Punkte:
Elpelt, Silvia; (DWZ: 1354) Punkte:
Portolan, Alwin; (DWZ: 1391) Punkte:
Rupp, Arnim; (DWZ: 1394) Punkte:
Christensen, Peter; (DWZ: 1264) Punkte:
Korn, Karlheinz; (DWZ: 1226) Punkte:
Patzak, Corinna; (DWZ: 1222) Punkte:
von Beckh, Frieda; (DWZ: 1173) Punkte:
Brener, Julius; (DWZ: 865) Punkte:
Heinz, Gerhard; (DWZ: 787) Punkte:
Pyshny, Alexej; (DWZ: 748) Punkte: