Übersicht

Kreisliga: Einzelergebnisse: SAbt TSV 1907 Allendorf-Lumda 1

Behnel, Gerald; (DWZ: 2015) Punkte: 9.0
Altay, Mustafa (Schachfreunde Battenberg 3; DWZ: 1202) 1:0 0.0 aus 9
Wallrabenstein, Elena (SVG Ober-Hessen Echzell 2; DWZ: 1471) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Al Soulaiman, Muneb (SG Turm Somplar 1; DWZ: 1753) 1:0 7.5 aus 9
Wagner, Viktor (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 3; DWZ: 1133) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Kadlic, Dominik (SC Rochade 84 Königsberg 1 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Mulch, Till (SK Herborn 1946 2; DWZ: 1648) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Krombach, Julius (SF Braunfels 4; DWZ: 1231) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Bastian, Ben (SJ Herborn 1998 3; DWZ: 1561) +:- 5.5 aus 9
Jäger, Bernd (Schachtreff Großen-Buseck 2; DWZ: 1225) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Brinkmann, Kai-Thomas; (DWZ: 1713) Punkte: 6.0
Klaus-Unruh, Hartmut (SG Turm Somplar 1; DWZ: 1305) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Kamlage, Johannes (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 3; DWZ: 1238) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Blicker, Thomas (SC Rochade 84 Königsberg 1 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Ziegner, Luis (SF Braunfels 4; DWZ: 1053) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Schönau, Tom (SJ Herborn 1998 3; DWZ: 1059) +:- 3.0 aus 8
Schwirz, Ulrich (Schachtreff Großen-Buseck 2; DWZ: 1236) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Polek, Maik; (DWZ: 1537) Punkte: 4.0
Hartmann, Bernd (Schachfreunde Battenberg 3; DWZ: 1176) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Wallrabenstein, Udo (SVG Ober-Hessen Echzell 2; DWZ: 1922) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
Turskies, Sven (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 3; DWZ: 800) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Schawaller, Lothar (SK Herborn 1946 2; DWZ: 1099) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Scheuermann, Otto (SF Braunfels 4; DWZ: 1217) -:+ 5.0 aus 8
Hahnenstein, Leon (SJ Herborn 1998 3; DWZ: 1361) +:- 4.0 aus 9
Grölz, Helmut (Schachtreff Großen-Buseck 2; DWZ: 1179) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Müller, Klaus; (DWZ: 1516) Punkte: 7.5
Reif, Thomas (Schachfreunde Battenberg 3; DWZ: 780) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Paulus, Andre (SG Turm Somplar 1; DWZ: 1307) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Krämer, Bernd-Uwe (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 3; DWZ: 1111) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Barreiro, Francisco (SC Rochade 84 Königsberg 1 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Göbel, Karl Heinz (SK Herborn 1946 2; DWZ: 1399) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Jackelen, Andreas (SF Braunfels 4; DWZ: 1016) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Toepfer, Tim (SJ Herborn 1998 3; DWZ: 910) +:- 1.0 aus 9
Diehl, Andreas (Schachtreff Großen-Buseck 2; DWZ: 1147) 1:0 2.0 aus 7