Übersicht

Kreisliga: Einzelergebnisse: SF Braunfels 4

Krombach, Julius; (DWZ: 1231) Punkte: 2.5
Bastian, Ben (SJ Herborn 1998 3; DWZ: 1572) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Jäger, Bernd (Schachtreff Großen-Buseck 2; DWZ: 1225) -:+ 1.5 aus 6
Altay, Mustafa (Schachfreunde Battenberg 3; DWZ: 1202) +:- 0.0 aus 9
Wallrabenstein, Elena (SVG Ober-Hessen Echzell 2; DWZ: 1471) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
Al Soulaiman, Muneb (SG Turm Somplar 1; DWZ: 1737) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
Wagner, Viktor (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 3; DWZ: 1254) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Behnel, Gerald (SAbt TSV 1907 Allendorf-Lumda 1; DWZ: 2015) 0:1 9.0 aus 9
Mulch, Till (SK Herborn 1946 2; DWZ: 1647) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
Kadlic, Dominik (SC Rochade 84 Königsberg 1 1; DWZ: 1330) +:- 3.0 aus 7
Scheuermann, Otto; (DWZ: 1217) Punkte: 5.0
Schwirz, Ulrich (Schachtreff Großen-Buseck 2; DWZ: 1236) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Grad, Alexander (Schachfreunde Battenberg 3; DWZ: 1328) +:- 5.5 aus 8
Wallrabenstein, Udo (SVG Ober-Hessen Echzell 2; DWZ: 1922) -:+ 6.5 aus 7
Klaus-Unruh, Hartmut (SG Turm Somplar 1; DWZ: 1305) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Kamlage, Johannes (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 3; DWZ: 1315) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Polek, Maik (SAbt TSV 1907 Allendorf-Lumda 1; DWZ: 1537) +:- 4.0 aus 7
Schawaller, Lothar (SK Herborn 1946 2; DWZ: 1099) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Lehmann, Jan (SC Rochade 84 Königsberg 1 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
Ziegner, Luis; (DWZ: 1053) Punkte: 2.0
Hahnenstein, Leon (SJ Herborn 1998 3; DWZ: 1400) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Grölz, Helmut (Schachtreff Großen-Buseck 2; DWZ: 1180) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Neumark, Jan-Luca (Schachfreunde Battenberg 3; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
Schröder, Norbert (SVG Ober-Hessen Echzell 2; DWZ: 1418) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Werp, Eberhard (SG Turm Somplar 1; DWZ: 1187) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Demirci, Soner (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 3; DWZ: 1306) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
Brinkmann, Kai-Thomas (SAbt TSV 1907 Allendorf-Lumda 1; DWZ: 1713) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
Rosowski, Werner (SK Herborn 1946 2; DWZ: 1257) -:+ 3.5 aus 6
Jackelen, Andreas; (DWZ: 1015) Punkte: 4.0
Schönau, Tom (SJ Herborn 1998 3; DWZ: 1052) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Janke, Ulrich (Schachtreff Großen-Buseck 2; DWZ: 1196) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
Wack, Robin (Schachfreunde Battenberg 3; DWZ: 1173) +:- 0.0 aus 1
Tollkühn, Jürgen (SVG Ober-Hessen Echzell 2; DWZ: 1476) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Dornseif, Markus (SG Turm Somplar 1; DWZ: 1099) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Krämer, Bernd-Uwe (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 3; DWZ: 1130) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Lotz, Klaus (SAbt TSV 1907 Allendorf-Lumda 1; DWZ: 1516) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
Göbel, Karl Heinz (SK Herborn 1946 2; DWZ: 1399) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Blicker, Thomas (SC Rochade 84 Königsberg 1 1; DWZ: 1122) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7