Übersicht

Kreisliga: Einzelergebnisse: SF Braunfels 4

Krombach, Julius; (DWZ: 1278) Punkte: 1.5
Bastian, Ben (SJ Herborn 1998 3; DWZ: 1328) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Jäger, Bernd (Schachtreff Großen-Buseck 2; DWZ: 1257) -:+ 1.5 aus 5
Altay, Mustafa (Schachfreunde Battenberg 3; DWZ: 1287) +:- 0.0 aus 8
Wallrabenstein, Elena (SVG Ober-Hessen Echzell 2; DWZ: 1472) -:+ 4.0 aus 6
Al Soulaiman, Muneb (SG Turm Somplar 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
Wagner, Viktor (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 3; DWZ: 1109) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Behnel, Gerald (SAbt TSV 1907 Allendorf-Lumda 1; DWZ: 2008) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
Mulch, Till (SK Herborn 1946 2; DWZ: 1623) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
Scheuermann, Otto; (DWZ: 1186) Punkte: 4.0
Schwirz, Ulrich (Schachtreff Großen-Buseck 2; DWZ: 1228) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Grad, Alexander (Schachfreunde Battenberg 3; DWZ: 1111) +:- 4.5 aus 7
Wallrabenstein, Udo (SVG Ober-Hessen Echzell 2; DWZ: 1917) -:+ 5.5 aus 6
Klaus-Unruh, Hartmut (SG Turm Somplar 1; DWZ: 1277) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Kamlage, Johannes (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 3; DWZ: 1232) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Polek, Maik (SAbt TSV 1907 Allendorf-Lumda 1; DWZ: 1565) +:- 4.0 aus 6
Schawaller, Lothar (SK Herborn 1946 2; DWZ: 1106) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Ziegner, Luis; (DWZ: 1112) Punkte: 2.0
Hahnenstein, Leon (SJ Herborn 1998 3; DWZ: 1203) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Grölz, Helmut (Schachtreff Großen-Buseck 2; DWZ: 1151) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
Neumark, Jan-Luca (Schachfreunde Battenberg 3; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
Schröder, Norbert (SVG Ober-Hessen Echzell 2; DWZ: 1480) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Werp, Eberhard (SG Turm Somplar 1; DWZ: 1177) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Demirci, Soner (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 3; DWZ: 902) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
Brinkmann, Kai-Thomas (SAbt TSV 1907 Allendorf-Lumda 1; DWZ: 1707) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
Rosowski, Werner (SK Herborn 1946 2; DWZ: 1271) -:+ 3.5 aus 5
Jackelen, Andreas; (DWZ: 981) Punkte: 3.5
Schönau, Tom (SJ Herborn 1998 3; DWZ: 1001) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Janke, Ulrich (Schachtreff Großen-Buseck 2; DWZ: 1137) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
Wack, Robin (Schachfreunde Battenberg 3; DWZ: 1173) +:- 0.0 aus 1
Tollkühn, Jürgen (SVG Ober-Hessen Echzell 2; DWZ: 1492) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Dornseif, Markus (SG Turm Somplar 1; DWZ: 1120) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Krämer, Bernd-Uwe (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 3; DWZ: 1131) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Müller, Klaus (SAbt TSV 1907 Allendorf-Lumda 1; DWZ: 1505) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
Göbel, Karl Heinz (SK Herborn 1946 2; DWZ: 1407) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8