Übersicht

Kreisliga: Einzelergebnisse: SJ Herborn 1998 3

Bastian, Ben; (DWZ: 1370) Punkte: 4.5
Krombach, Julius (SF Braunfels 4; DWZ: 1278) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Kadlic, Dominik (SC Rochade 84 Königsberg 1 1; DWZ: 1254) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Jäger, Bernd (Schachtreff Großen-Buseck 2; DWZ: 1262) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Altay, Mustafa (Schachfreunde Battenberg 3; DWZ: 1287) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
Wallrabenstein, Udo (SVG Ober-Hessen Echzell 2; DWZ: 1917) ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
Al Soulaiman, Muneb (SG Turm Somplar 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Wagner, Viktor (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 3; DWZ: 1109) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Hahnenstein, Leon; (DWZ: 1189) Punkte: 3.5
Ziegner, Luis (SF Braunfels 4; DWZ: 1112) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
Barreiro, Francisco (SC Rochade 84 Königsberg 1 1; DWZ: 1070) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Grölz, Helmut (Schachtreff Großen-Buseck 2; DWZ: 1130) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
Grad, Alexander (Schachfreunde Battenberg 3; DWZ: 1111) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Wallrabenstein, Elena (SVG Ober-Hessen Echzell 2; DWZ: 1528) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Klaus-Unruh, Hartmut (SG Turm Somplar 1; DWZ: 1277) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Kamlage, Johannes (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 3; DWZ: 1232) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Schönau, Tom; (DWZ: 867) Punkte: 3.0
Jackelen, Andreas (SF Braunfels 4; DWZ: 981) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Broszat, Marc (SC Rochade 84 Königsberg 1 1; DWZ: 1023) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Schwirz, Ulrich (Schachtreff Großen-Buseck 2; DWZ: 1228) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Reif, Thomas (Schachfreunde Battenberg 3; DWZ: 790) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Tollkühn, Jürgen (SVG Ober-Hessen Echzell 2; DWZ: 1492) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Boehme, Sebastian (SG Turm Somplar 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Toepfer, Tim; (DWZ: 988) Punkte: 0.0
Neuhoff, Maximilian (SF Braunfels 4; DWZ: 1423) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Lehmann, Jan (SC Rochade 84 Königsberg 1 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Diehl, Andreas (Schachtreff Großen-Buseck 2; DWZ: 1037) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Martens, Nick (Schachfreunde Battenberg 3; DWZ: 1395) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Schröder, Norbert (SVG Ober-Hessen Echzell 2; DWZ: 1480) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Dornseif, Markus (SG Turm Somplar 1; DWZ: 1120) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Turskies, Sven (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 3; DWZ: 752) 0:1 1.0 aus 4