Übersicht

Kreisliga: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 11.09.2016 um 14:00 Uhr
SG Turm Somplar 1 - SC Rochade 84 Königsberg 1 1 2,5:1,5
SF Anderssen Wetzlar 3 - SVG Ober-Hessen Echzell 2 1:3
SAbt TSV 1907 Allendorf-Lumda 1 - Schachfreunde Battenberg 3 4:0
SK Herborn 1946 2 - Schachtreff Großen-Buseck 2 3,5:0,5
SF Braunfels 4 - SJ Herborn 1998 3 2,5:1,5
Runde 2 am 02.10.2016 um 14:00 Uhr
SC Rochade 84 Königsberg 1 1 - SJ Herborn 1998 3 3:1
Schachtreff Großen-Buseck 2 - SF Braunfels 4 3:1
Schachfreunde Battenberg 3 - SK Herborn 1946 2 1:3
SVG Ober-Hessen Echzell 2 - SAbt TSV 1907 Allendorf-Lumda 1 1:3
SG Turm Somplar 1 - SF Anderssen Wetzlar 3 3:1
Runde 3 am 23.10.2016 um 14:00 Uhr
SF Anderssen Wetzlar 3 - SC Rochade 84 Königsberg 1 1 0:4
SAbt TSV 1907 Allendorf-Lumda 1 - SG Turm Somplar 1 4:0
SK Herborn 1946 2 - SVG Ober-Hessen Echzell 2 1:3
SF Braunfels 4 - Schachfreunde Battenberg 3 4:0
SJ Herborn 1998 3 - Schachtreff Großen-Buseck 2 1,5:2,5
Runde 4 am 27.11.2016 um 14:00 Uhr
SC Rochade 84 Königsberg 1 1 - Schachtreff Großen-Buseck 2 2,5:1,5
Schachfreunde Battenberg 3 - SJ Herborn 1998 3 2:2
SVG Ober-Hessen Echzell 2 - SF Braunfels 4 4:0
SG Turm Somplar 1 - SK Herborn 1946 2 2,5:1,5
SF Anderssen Wetzlar 3 - SAbt TSV 1907 Allendorf-Lumda 1 0:4
Runde 5 am 08.01.2017 um 14:00 Uhr
SAbt TSV 1907 Allendorf-Lumda 1 - SC Rochade 84 Königsberg 1 1 3,5:0,5
SK Herborn 1946 2 - SF Anderssen Wetzlar 3 2:2
SF Braunfels 4 - SG Turm Somplar 1 0,5:3,5
SJ Herborn 1998 3 - SVG Ober-Hessen Echzell 2 1,5:2,5
Schachtreff Großen-Buseck 2 - Schachfreunde Battenberg 3 2:2
Runde 6 am 29.01.2017 um 14:00 Uhr
SC Rochade 84 Königsberg 1 1 - Schachfreunde Battenberg 3 2,5:1,5
SVG Ober-Hessen Echzell 2 - Schachtreff Großen-Buseck 2 3:1
SG Turm Somplar 1 - SJ Herborn 1998 3 2,5:1,5
SF Anderssen Wetzlar 3 - SF Braunfels 4 2,5:1,5
SAbt TSV 1907 Allendorf-Lumda 1 - SK Herborn 1946 2 2,5:1,5
Runde 7 am 19.02.2017 um 14:00 Uhr
SK Herborn 1946 2 - SC Rochade 84 Königsberg 1 1 2,5:1,5
SF Braunfels 4 - SAbt TSV 1907 Allendorf-Lumda 1 1:3
SJ Herborn 1998 3 - SF Anderssen Wetzlar 3 2:2
Schachtreff Großen-Buseck 2 - SG Turm Somplar 1 1:3
Schachfreunde Battenberg 3 - SVG Ober-Hessen Echzell 2 1,5:2,5
Runde 8 am 02.04.2017 um 14:00 Uhr
SC Rochade 84 Königsberg 1 1 - SVG Ober-Hessen Echzell 2
SG Turm Somplar 1 - Schachfreunde Battenberg 3
SF Anderssen Wetzlar 3 - Schachtreff Großen-Buseck 2
SAbt TSV 1907 Allendorf-Lumda 1 - SJ Herborn 1998 3
SK Herborn 1946 2 - SF Braunfels 4
Runde 9 am 07.05.2017 um 14:00 Uhr
SF Braunfels 4 - SC Rochade 84 Königsberg 1 1
SJ Herborn 1998 3 - SK Herborn 1946 2
Schachtreff Großen-Buseck 2 - SAbt TSV 1907 Allendorf-Lumda 1
Schachfreunde Battenberg 3 - SF Anderssen Wetzlar 3
SVG Ober-Hessen Echzell 2 - SG Turm Somplar 1