Übersicht

Kreisliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Behnel, Gerald SAbt TSV 1907 Allendorf-Lumda 1 2008 7,0 7 100
2 Al Soulaiman, Muneb SG Turm Somplar 1 6,0 7 86
3 Müller, Klaus SAbt TSV 1907 Allendorf-Lumda 1 1505 5,5 6 92
4 Wallrabenstein, Udo SVG Ober-Hessen Echzell 2 1917 5,5 6 92
5 Göbel, Karl Heinz SK Herborn 1946 2 1407 5,0 7 71
6 Tollkühn, Jürgen SVG Ober-Hessen Echzell 2 1492 5,0 7 71
7 Klaus-Unruh, Hartmut SG Turm Somplar 1 1277 4,5 6 75
8 Bastian, Ben SJ Herborn 1998 3 1370 4,5 7 64
9 Brinkmann, Kai-Thomas SAbt TSV 1907 Allendorf-Lumda 1 1707 4,0 4 100
10 Janke, Ulrich Schachtreff Großen-Buseck 2 1137 4,0 5 80
11 Broszat, Marc SC Rochade 84 Königsberg 1 1 1023 3,5 5 70
12 Grad, Alexander Schachfreunde Battenberg 3 1111 3,5 6 58
13 Hahnenstein, Leon SJ Herborn 1998 3 1189 3,5 7 50
14 Baitinger, Viktor SF Anderssen Wetzlar 3 1385 3,0 4 75
15 Hergarten, Thomas SC Rochade 84 Königsberg 1 1 1495 3,0 4 75
16 Wallrabenstein, Elena SVG Ober-Hessen Echzell 2 1528 3,0 5 60
17 Polek, Maik SAbt TSV 1907 Allendorf-Lumda 1 1565 3,0 5 60
18 Schönau, Tom SJ Herborn 1998 3 867 3,0 6 50
19 Scheuermann, Otto SF Braunfels 4 1186 3,0 6 50
20 Kadlic, Dominik SC Rochade 84 Königsberg 1 1 1254 3,0 6 50
21 Mulch, Till SK Herborn 1946 2 1630 3,0 6 50
22 Jackelen, Andreas SF Braunfels 4 981 3,0 7 43
23 Reinhardt, Thomas SAbt TSV 1907 Allendorf-Lumda 1 1423 2,5 3 83
24 Werp, Eberhard SG Turm Somplar 1 1177 2,5 4 63
25 Rosowski, Werner SK Herborn 1946 2 1271 2,5 4 63
26 Schröder, Norbert SVG Ober-Hessen Echzell 2 1480 2,5 5 50
27 Kamlage, Johannes SF Anderssen Wetzlar 3 1232 2,5 6 42
28 Lehmann, Jan SC Rochade 84 Königsberg 1 1 2,0 2 100
29 Mayer, Rolf SAbt TSV 1907 Allendorf-Lumda 1 1125 2,0 3 67
30 Zielke, Wladimir SK Herborn 1946 2 1409 2,0 3 67
31 Grad, Eugen Schachfreunde Battenberg 3 2,0 4 50
32 Diehl, Andreas Schachtreff Großen-Buseck 2 1037 2,0 5 40
33 Dornseif, Markus SG Turm Somplar 1 1120 2,0 5 40
34 Grölz, Helmut Schachtreff Großen-Buseck 2 1130 2,0 6 33
35 Ziegner, Luis SF Braunfels 4 1112 2,0 7 29
36 Schwirz, Ulrich Schachtreff Großen-Buseck 2 1228 2,0 7 29
37 Martens, Nick Schachfreunde Battenberg 3 1395 1,5 3 50
38 Jäger, Bernd Schachtreff Großen-Buseck 2 1262 1,5 4 38
39 Blicker, Thomas SC Rochade 84 Königsberg 1 1 1161 1,5 5 30
40 Schawaller, Lothar SK Herborn 1946 2 1106 1,5 6 25
41 Krombach, Julius SF Braunfels 4 1278 1,5 7 21
42 Wiesner, Grischa SVG Ober-Hessen Echzell 2 1,0 1 100
43 Wallrabenstein, Sonja SVG Ober-Hessen Echzell 2 1140 1,0 1 100
44 Loose, Simon SC Rochade 84 Königsberg 1 1 1300 1,0 1 100
45 Paulus, Danilo SG Turm Somplar 1 1352 1,0 1 100
46 Neuhoff, Maximilian SF Braunfels 4 1423 1,0 1 100
47 Ruß, Helmut SVG Ober-Hessen Echzell 2 772 1,0 2 50
48 Scheuermann, Alexander Schachfreunde Battenberg 3 1333 1,0 2 50
49 Ortenberg, Vilia SK Herborn 1946 2 1418 1,0 2 50
50 Demirci, Soner SF Anderssen Wetzlar 3 902 1,0 3 33
51 Boehme, Sebastian SG Turm Somplar 1 1,0 4 25
52 Turskies, Sven SF Anderssen Wetzlar 3 752 1,0 4 25
53 Barreiro, Francisco SC Rochade 84 Königsberg 1 1 1070 1,0 4 25
54 Kretschmer, Thorsten SC Rochade 84 Königsberg 1 1 879 0,5 1 50
55 Wagner, Viktor SF Anderssen Wetzlar 3 1109 0,5 4 13
56 Krämer, Bernd-Uwe SF Anderssen Wetzlar 3 1145 0,5 5 10
57 Neumark, Jan-Luca Schachfreunde Battenberg 3 0,0 1 0
58 Fürschbach, Nino Matteo SJ Herborn 1998 3 0,0 1 0
59 Lehnhardt, Alexander Schachtreff Großen-Buseck 2 0,0 1 0
60 Wallrabenstein, Roman SVG Ober-Hessen Echzell 2 0,0 1 0
61 Reif, Tristan Schachfreunde Battenberg 3 855 0,0 1 0
62 Hartmann, Bernd Schachfreunde Battenberg 3 1158 0,0 1 0
63 Wack, Robin Schachfreunde Battenberg 3 1173 0,0 1 0
64 Paulus, Andre SG Turm Somplar 1 1318 0,0 1 0
65 Reif, Thomas Schachfreunde Battenberg 3 790 0,0 2 0
66 Reh, Christian SF Anderssen Wetzlar 3 1245 0,0 2 0
67 Toepfer, Tim SJ Herborn 1998 3 988 0,0 7 0
68 Altay, Mustafa Schachfreunde Battenberg 3 1287 0,0 7 0