Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga Bezirk 2: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1 SV Alsfeld 2; VKZ: 52001

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Solf, Frank 11 1645 E Lerch, Marc 1021 1253
2 Schweisgut, Jens 21 1677 E Antoniadi, Anton 1012 1221
3 Göring, Bernd 1006 1621 E Luis, John-William 1025 1063
4 Schweisgut, Fritz 65 1583 E Grams, Helmut 49 1124
5 Wicker, Claus 13 1573 E Kneußel, Nils 1002 1660
6 Flegar, Vlado 96 1581 E Miemelt, Bernd 117 1629
7 Heinz, Friedrich 88 1557 E Achtmann, Armin 1034 1890
8 Paschke, Gerd 86 1491 E Siebert, Fabian 113 1359

Losnr.: 2 SG Springer Burghaun 1; VKZ: 52016

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Hilgert, Viktor 91 1654 6 Gläsel, Eugen 6 1133
2 Landsiedel, Steffen 65 1661 7 Unruh, Edwin 115 1290
3 Drews, Hans-Ulrich 18 1517 8 George, Karsten 114 1209
4 Hühn, Carsten 7 1500 E Leopold, Patrick 113 1127
5 Roß, Heinrich 27 1478 E Brahn, Helmut 59 1507

Losnr.: 3 SC Rotenburg 1; VKZ: 52006

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Davidov, Georgi 123 1740 8 Oliferenko, Boris 111 1405
2 Sailer, Kevin 146 1555 E Jacek, Joachim 72 1483
3 Schaffer, Udo 73 1605 E Baron, Hans-Dieter 108 1327
4 Brehm, Uwe 109 1567 E Simakov, Anatoly 115 1266
5 Bleeker, Ron 135 1555 E Afanasyev, Vladimir 120 1642
6 Elmirov, Aydin 107 1558 E Leidorf, Maik 142 1502
7 Franz, Volker 99 1481 E Wollstein, Theodor 103 1075

Losnr.: 4 SVG Lauterbach 2; VKZ: 52005

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Ludolph, Michael 77 1593 7 Müller, Michael 135 1259
2 Reese, Heinz-Hermann 119 1479 8 Kiepe, Jörg 128 1223
3 Krist, Stephan 136 1456 E Greb, Jürgen 146
4 Rott, Claudius 142 E Buchholz, Fabian 138 1125
5 Praetz, Friedrich 126 1276 E Stier, Ingrid 122 1016
6 Kogut, Valerij 143 1436 E Schuh, Mario 106 1401

Losnr.: 5 SV Rochade Hünfeld 1; VKZ: 52004

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Köhl, Rudolf 17 1676 6 Moultrie, David 135 1294
2 Blanquett, Jan Niklas 112 1596 7 Blanquett, Rainer 83 1280
3 Miltner, Horst 8 1483 8 Rinner, Jonas 127 1166
4 Miltner, Andreas 119 1538 E Vogt, Oliver 108 1484
5 Hynar, Alexandra 124 1432

Losnr.: 6 SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 2; VKZ: 52017

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Schnitzlein, Bernd 43 1654 E Bauer, Valentin 1 1312
2 Krauße, Vanessa 1001 1565 E Jungkunz, Hilmar 28 1789
3 Lieder, Günter 35 1697 E Fehling, Janek 106 1283
4 Ernst, Peter 8 1434 E Rößing, Jona 1150 1385
5 Vöcking, Michael 1146 1485 E Shustikov, Nikolaj 1108 1159
6 Kapustjan, Denis 1048 1513 E Vöcking, Laura 1145 1234
7 Greb, Lennart 1147 1338 E Landsiedel, Martin 34 1548
8 Wolf, Fynn 1148 1336 E Vöcking, Julia 1144 795
E Schäfer, Jessica 1087 1263

Losnr.: 7 SVG Lauterbach 1; VKZ: 52005

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Andreas, Steffen 90 1911 8 Zorn, Roland 131 1632
2 Herda, Christoph 137 1843 E Struth, Jürgen 109 1556
3 Zankl, Thorsten 139 1836 E Kuschel, Heidi 112 1608
4 Krauß, Martin 120 1830 E Henkel, Gert 108 1661
5 Kurzawa, Dirk 123 1781 E Mil, Gennady 104 1651
6 Hardt, Armin 121 1749 E Mende, Norbert 94 1556
7 Klein, Andreas 132 1667 E Petschner, Heinz-Otto 144

Losnr.: 8 SC Fulda 3; VKZ: 52003

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Lotz, Joachim 64 1753 8 Greif, Erasto 262 1273
2 Morschel, Dieter 223 1694 E Neidhardt, Arndt 80 1387
3 Löhmer, Ingo 253 1496 E Bott, Dieter 234 1247
4 Kopco, Paul 229 1534 E Kremer, Johannes 230 1000
5 Schiebelbein, Eduard 175 1510 E Berwolf, Roman 267
6 Osmanaj, Rifat 236 1457 E Marsteller, Florian 273 888
7 Schaefer, Ralf 127 1479 E Lamping, Christian 254 1247

Losnr.: 9 SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1; VKZ: 52007

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Kothe, Erik 81 1810 8 Führer, Tobias 103 1449
2 Poderis, Arturas 163 1897 E Echtermeyer, Eric 155 1411
3 Englert, Dirk 153 1851 E Trabert, Jens 73 1446
4 Jungkunz, Björn 120 1520 E Reymond, Mario 126 1264
5 Wenzel, Michael 35 1581 E Ringler, Dirk 160 1539
6 Hofmeister, Siegfried 33 1570 E Echtermeyer, Luis 156 1104
7 Rosenthal, Achim 13 1517 E Schwartz, Fabian 154 793

Losnr.: 10 SC Langenbieber 2; VKZ: 52010

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Weber, Simon 91 1646 7 Scheller, Winfried 11 1399
2 Fink, Thomas 98 1565 8 Andranikyan, Artavazd 1016
3 Trapp, Dieter 1003 1359 E Ziegler, Frederike 1017 1124
4 Weber, Josef 77 1423 E Lenz, Roland 104 1452
5 Müller, Günter 65 1544 E Schubert, Klaus 99 1370
6 Ziegler, Mathias 59 1377 E Mawick, Matthias 97 1175