Übersicht

Bezirksliga Ost: Einzelergebnisse: SVG CAISSA Kassel 3

Geißer, Gerd; (DWZ: 1659) Punkte: 3.5
Ninic, Milutin (SC Eschwege 2; DWZ: 1530) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
Jusufovic, Iljaz (SC Fuldatal 1; DWZ: 1779) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Niemeyer, Norbert (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1530) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Mertens, Michael (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1842) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Behrndt, Thomas (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 3; DWZ: 1400) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Strutzke, Helmut (SK Vellmar 1950 3; DWZ: 1610) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Hübenthal, Erhard (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 1824) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
(GSV 74 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 23.5 aus 0
Küthe, Calvin; (DWZ: 1243) Punkte: 1.5
Walter, Martin (SC Eschwege 2; DWZ: 1674) 0:1 10.0 aus 7
Alefs, Willi (SC Fuldatal 1; DWZ: 1534) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Thiel, Moritz (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1716) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Huneck, Frank (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1645) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Rammenstein, Walter (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 3; DWZ: 1305) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Mahr, Gero (SK Vellmar 1950 3; DWZ: 1529) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
(GSV 74 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 23.5 aus 0
Leitherer, Stephan; (DWZ: 1668) Punkte: 3.0
Krakau, Frank (SC Fuldatal 1; DWZ: 1524) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Borchardt, Frank (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1866) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Büttner, Rudi (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 3; DWZ: 1348) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Strutzke, Sebastian (SK Vellmar 1950 3; DWZ: 1267) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Tegze, Mykola (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 1821) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Schneider, Stefanie; (DWZ: 1405) Punkte: 3.0
Schroer, Wolfhard (SC Eschwege 2; DWZ: 1379) ½:½ 8.5 aus 7
Rölke, Michael (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1588) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Tomas, Johann (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 3; DWZ: 1455) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
(GSV 74 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 23.5 aus 0
Kotliarevski, Dennis; (DWZ: 1423) Punkte: 1.0
Köllmer, Dietrich (SC Eschwege 2; DWZ: 1274) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
Demski, Joachim (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1198) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Rother, Wilfried (SK Vellmar 1950 3; DWZ: 1623) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Körber, Thomas (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 1683) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8