Übersicht

Bezirksliga Ost: Einzelergebnisse: SK Vellmar 1950 3

Moritz, Cornelia; (DWZ: 1707) Punkte: 2.5
Behrndt, Thomas (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 3; DWZ: 1400) -:+ 2.0 aus 8
Hübenthal, Erhard (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 1824) 1:0 7.0 aus 8
(GSV 74 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 23.5 aus 0
Alefs, Willi (SC Fuldatal 1; DWZ: 1534) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Höhmann, Wilfried; (DWZ: 1847) Punkte:
Strutzke, Helmut; (DWZ: 1578) Punkte: 3.5
Mertens, Michael (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1842) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Hupfeld, Gerd (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 3; DWZ: 1219) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Körber, Thomas (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 1738) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
(GSV 74 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 23.5 aus 0
Geißer, Gerd (SVG CAISSA Kassel 3; DWZ: 1613) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Walter, Martin (SC Eschwege 2; DWZ: 1674) 0:1 10.0 aus 7
Krakau, Frank (SC Fuldatal 1; DWZ: 1524) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Mahr, Gero; (DWZ: 1483) Punkte: 4.5
Niemeyer, Norbert (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1530) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Huneck, Frank (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1656) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Büttner, Rudi (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 3; DWZ: 1348) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
Kumm, Carsten (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 1558) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
(GSV 74 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 23.5 aus 0
Küthe, Calvin (SVG CAISSA Kassel 3; DWZ: 1285) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
Ninic, Milutin (SC Eschwege 2; DWZ: 1530) 1:0 7.0 aus 7
Fromm, Manfred (SC Fuldatal 1; DWZ: 1468) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Strutzke, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1256) Punkte: 4.0
Thiel, Moritz (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1715) +:- 5.0 aus 7
Hintz, Marc (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1394) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Anhalt, Joseph (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 3; DWZ: 1021) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Straschnej, Paul (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 1516) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
(GSV 74 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 23.5 aus 0
Leitherer, Stephan (SVG CAISSA Kassel 3; DWZ: 1658) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Schroer, Wolfhard (SC Eschwege 2; DWZ: 1379) 1:0 8.5 aus 7
Voth, Waldemar (SC Fuldatal 1; DWZ: 1552) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Weyers, Rainer; (DWZ: 1375) Punkte: 2.5
Schäfer, Marc (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1442) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Fliegner, Thomas (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1451) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Resch, Josef (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 1716) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Schmechtig, Lucas (SVG CAISSA Kassel 3; DWZ: 1597) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Ilev, Ivan (SC Eschwege 2; DWZ: 1171) 1:0 6.5 aus 6