Übersicht

Bezirksliga Ost: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 18.09.2016 um 14:00 Uhr
SVG CAISSA Kassel 3 - spielfrei
SC Eschwege 2 - GSV 74 Wehlheiden 1 1:4
SC Fuldatal 1 - Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 1,5:3,5
Mündener SC von 1925 1 - SK Vellmar 1950 3 2:3
SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2 - SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 3 2:3
Runde 2 am 09.10.2016 um 14:00 Uhr
spielfrei - SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 3
SK Vellmar 1950 3 - SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2 1,5:3,5
Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 - Mündener SC von 1925 1 4:1
GSV 74 Wehlheiden 1 - SC Fuldatal 1 3,5:1,5
SVG CAISSA Kassel 3 - SC Eschwege 2 1:4
Runde 3 am 06.11.2016 um 14:00 Uhr
SC Eschwege 2 - spielfrei
SC Fuldatal 1 - SVG CAISSA Kassel 3 4:1
Mündener SC von 1925 1 - GSV 74 Wehlheiden 1 3:2
SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2 - Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 1:4
SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 3 - SK Vellmar 1950 3 2:3
Runde 4 am 11.12.2016 um 14:00 Uhr
spielfrei - SK Vellmar 1950 3
Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 - SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 3 5:0
GSV 74 Wehlheiden 1 - SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2 5:0
SVG CAISSA Kassel 3 - Mündener SC von 1925 1 1:4
SC Eschwege 2 - SC Fuldatal 1 2:3
Runde 5 am 15.01.2017 um 14:00 Uhr
SC Fuldatal 1 - spielfrei
Mündener SC von 1925 1 - SC Eschwege 2 4,5:0,5
SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2 - SVG CAISSA Kassel 3 3:2
SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 3 - GSV 74 Wehlheiden 1 1,5:3,5
SK Vellmar 1950 3 - Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 3,5:1,5
Runde 6 am 05.02.2017 um 14:00 Uhr
spielfrei - Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2
GSV 74 Wehlheiden 1 - SK Vellmar 1950 3 2,5:2,5
SVG CAISSA Kassel 3 - SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 3 4:1
SC Eschwege 2 - SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2 5:0
SC Fuldatal 1 - Mündener SC von 1925 1 2,5:2,5
Runde 7 am 05.03.2017 um 14:00 Uhr
Mündener SC von 1925 1 - spielfrei
SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2 - SC Fuldatal 1 0:5
SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 3 - SC Eschwege 2 0,5:4,5
SK Vellmar 1950 3 - SVG CAISSA Kassel 3 3:2
Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 - GSV 74 Wehlheiden 1 4:1
Runde 8 am 26.03.2017 um 14:00 Uhr
spielfrei - GSV 74 Wehlheiden 1
SVG CAISSA Kassel 3 - Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 1,5:3,5
SC Eschwege 2 - SK Vellmar 1950 3 1,5:3,5
SC Fuldatal 1 - SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 3 4,5:0,5
Mündener SC von 1925 1 - SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2 5:0
Runde 9 am 23.04.2017 um 14:00 Uhr
SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2 - spielfrei
SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 3 - Mündener SC von 1925 1
SK Vellmar 1950 3 - SC Fuldatal 1
Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 - SC Eschwege 2
GSV 74 Wehlheiden 1 - SVG CAISSA Kassel 3